Spanish Union of Churches Conference
(Union Adventista Espanola)
Parent Fields
Sub Entities
Yearbook
Administrated:
EDUCATION (4)
Food Industries (1)
MEDIA SERVICES (2)
MEDICAL (1)
Non-Yearbook (AdventistDirectory.org)
Administrated:
CONGREGATIONS (8)
Non-Yearbook data may be out of date or otherwise inaccurate.
Yearbook Year:
Search:
 

Request Changes
(contact information only)


Persons Holding Credentials From
The Spanish Union of Churches

Ministerial Credential:

Victor Armenteros, Pablo Armero, Gabriel Birsan, Jorge Boanta, Fernando Bosqued, Rafael Calonge, Jesus Calvo, Juan Carretero, Carlos Catalan, Vicente Chafer, Alejandro Delgado, Antolin Diestre, Luis A. Fernandez, Antonio Fuentes, Titi Gadea, Julian Garcia, Manuel Garcia-Caceres, Alberto F. Guaita, Felix Gutierrez, Rafael Marti, Javier Moliner, Jose Mulero, Celestino Munoz, Liviu Romel Olteanu, Jose Antonio Ortiz, Jose Peiro, Emilio Perez, Jose M. Priego, Jose Rodriguez, Miguel Angel Roig, Julian Rumayor, Daniel Salvador, Eliasib Sanchez, Manuel Sanchez-Cosgalla, Jose Antonio Santafe, Francisco Urbina, Manuel Vega, Pedro Villa, Alfredo Villanueva.

Honorary: Daniel Basterra, Antonio Bueno, Luis Bueno, Angel Codejon, Enrique Codejon, Giovanni Cupertino, Jose Garzon, Antonio Gascon, Mariano Gomez, Vicente Gomez, Juan Gonzalez, Jesus Herrero, Rafael Hidalgo, Jose Lopez, Juan Lozano, Alvaro Martin, Manuel Martorell, Juan Navarro, Felix Pages, Eugenio Rodriguez, Efraim Saguar, Andres Tejel.

Commissioned Minister Credential:

Oscar Bel, Juan Duch, Alejo Goya, Maria Angeles Gutierrez, Enrique Lerma, Juan Llorca, Nicolas Montoya, Jorge D. Pamplona, Juan Andres Prieto.

Commissioned Ministry of Teaching Credential:

Luis Amoros, Jose Aniorte, Eduardo Busso, Enrique Cremades, M. Paz Estables, Ana Fernandez, Miguel Angel Frances, Julia Garcia, Santiago Gomez, Mariano Gomez Seco, Jose Lopez de la T., Ana Maria Lugo, Jose Martinez, Dolores Nogueras, Antonio Polo, Magdalena Portero.

Honorary: Violeta Balue, Fernando Lopez, Avelino Saez.

Missionary Credential:

Ma. Carmen Acero, Eugenio Alonso, Pilar Artal, Jose del Bosque, Manuel Camejo, Manuel Campos, Angeles Cardenas, Conchi Carrasco, Casilda Espinosa, Esteban Estalayo, Rafael Fernandez, Eduardo Fortea, Jesus Garcia, Francisco Gelabert, Luis Gonzalez, Martin Gonzalez, Rafael Hidalgo, Jose Fernando Infantes, Adelson Macedo, Alberto Martorell, Isabel Molina, Rafael Munoz, M. Carmen Perona, Amalia Reta, Juan Jose Reta, Serafin Rodriguez, Paulino Ros, Samuel Urbano, Jose Valles, Alberto Valls, Jose Maria Weindl, Antonio Yera, Francisco Zanuy.