West-Central Africa Division
Parent Fields
Sub Entities
Yearbook
Contained:
ADMINISTRATIVE FIELDS (64)
EDUCATION (26)
MEDICAL (54)
Publishing Houses (1)
Administrated:
EDUCATION (3)
Publishing Houses (1)
Non-Yearbook (AdventistDirectory.org)
Contained:
CONGREGATIONS (37)
MISCELLANEOUS ENTITIES (13)
Administrated:
Non-Yearbook data may be out of date or otherwise inaccurate.
Yearbook Year:
Search:
 

Request Changes
(contact information only)


Persons Holding Credentials From
The West-Central Africa Division

Ministerial Credential:

Ayo Adeoye, Japheth L Agboka, Kofi Agyenim-Boateng, Michael O Akpa, Odumse Akuoku-Nyantekyi, S A Alofe, Boahen Kwame Annor, John Appiah, Dziedzorm Asafo, Salomon Assienin, Sunday D Audu, D O Babalola, Juvenal Balisasa, Emmanuel K Boateng, A Y A Briandt-Coker, Luka T Daniel, Isaac N Dowuona, E M Ehioghae, N John Enang, R Danforth Francis, Paul Ikouba, Seth A Laryea, J A K Makinde, Peter O Mensah, Jean Emmanuel Nlo Nlo, S M Nwaomah, J A Ogunji, O T H Okochi, Joseph A Olanrewaju, Israel B Olaore, Kelvin O Onongha, Chukwuemka Onuiri, Daniel Opoku-Boateng, R Osei-Bonsu, J O Owolabi, Oyeleke A Owolabi, J M A Oyinloye, Taiwo John Roberts, Emmanuel Takyi, Francis Tenortey, G A Umahi, Gilbert Wari, J J Zoaka.

Honorary/Emeritus: S A Anuligo, J B Kio.

Commissioned Minister Credential:

Amos O Afriyie, Charles Amoah, Daniel Bechie, Daniel Bediako, Daniel Ganu, Herbert Giebel, Ceazar J Hechanova, Chiemela N Ikonne, Akissi P Metonou, Ebenezer K Owusu.

Commissioned Ministry of Teaching Credential:

Samual Adaboh, Augustine B Adatorwovor, E B Adeku, Peter Agyekum-Boateng, Robert Akpalu, Abraham Amponsah, Emmanuel B Amponsah, D Lydia Andrews, Frank Anokye, F Bempong, Esther A Boafo, Jean E Djoufodji, Emmanuel Derbi Kpeglo, Grace Maiyo, Philip Maiyo, Vida N Mensah, K Okyere-Darko, Francis K Opoku, John Pepra-Mensah, Kenneth Swansi, Joseph Tetteh.

Missionary Credential:

Stella Abbew, Justice Abbey, Victoria Abioye, Jonas Ablorh, Marie Delacroix Acka, David Ackah, Stephen Adabrah, Felix Adanusah, Ruth Aderanti, Eyitayo Adewumi, Elijah Adeyanju, Joy Adighibe, Theophilus Adjetey, Joseph C Adjiri, Joseph Adu-Boakye, Adebayo Afolabi, Gabriel K Afolabi, Ida Agbessi, Juliana Agboka, Mary Agyeiwaa, Rita Agyekum, Mary Agymang, Gifty Aidoo, Ayandiji Aina, Michael Akinkunmi, Esther Akinlusi, Ezekiel Akogyeram, Francis Akuffo, Samuel Amankwaah, Samuel U Amanze, Kena Amoah, Appiadu Abraham Ampoma, Jacob Annan, Apollos, Ben Appiah-Kubi, Timothy Arhinful, Sonny Davis Arthur, Edmund Aryee, Kwasi A Asamoah, Marriet Abigail Asare, O Asekun-Olarinmoye, Kouakou Asse, Reine Assienin, Bolanle Atulomah, Nnodimele Autlomah, S D Aweda, Alice A Bello, Michael A Bello, Samuel Mensah Boafo, Theresa Boakye-Dankwa, Mathias Bohuia, Faustina Brefo-Darkwa, Uzoma Chilaka, Miller J Chimah, Gibson Chioma, Patience Chioma, Charles Chukwuma, Adams Conney, Elizabeth Crentsil, Nogbou Danho, Rifkatu Daniel, C Dickey, Prince O Didia, Lily Dowuona, Stella Drah-Kouassi, Victor Duncan, Clara Egwuonwu, Thomas Egwuonwu, Ekeoma Ekeoma, Jane K Emeruju, Amos O Esien, Charles Eze, Frederick Falayi, Lydia Falayi, Verna Francis, I A B Frempong, Linda M George, Anna Ghartey-Baiden, Charles R Hammond, Kingsley Hammond, Leda Hechanova, Emmanuel Hodinyah, Kelechi Ibe-Moses, Olubunmi A Idowu, Samuel T Idowu, Sunday A Idowu, Kehinde Ikuelogbon, Adekunle Ishola, Olukunle Iyanda, I A Izang, Omolayo Jegede, Chibuzor Jeremiah, Ademola Kayode, David Kiminou, Philip Kontoh, Jonathan Kotey, Lazare Kouadio, Babafemi Kuewumi, Ernestine Laison, Nanle Magaji, Shem Magaji, David Makinde, Grace Makinde, Yetunde Makinde, Margaret Manu, Priscilla Mbaegbu, D Isabelle Moussoh, N Pierre Moussoh, Florence Mzimatia, Patience Naarttey, Joseph Nartey, Rachel Nlo Nlo, Gordon Nnakwu, Samuel B Ntiamoah, C Nwagburuka, Constance Nwosu, Jonathan Nwosu, Florence Nzenwata, Ayorinde Oduroye, Oluseyi Oduyoye, Kenneth Ofosu, Promise Ogbonna, Susan Ogbuiyi, C Ogu, Adewale Ogunlalu, Taiwo Ogunyemi, K P Okere, Samuel Okere, Samuel Okpechi, Erasmus A Okpoti, Lawrentia A Okpoti, Olabisi Olajide, Chimezie Omeonu, Olawale Omotosho, Luke Onuoha, Uloma D Onuoha, Babatunde Owoeye, James D Owolabi, Oluwatotin Yetunde Owolabi, Sunday Owolabi, Titilayo Owolabi, A Esther Owusu, Margaret Owusu, Emmanuel Owusu-Akyaw, M M Oyedijo, Mary Oyedijo, Ishmael Quainoo, Agnes Adwoa Roberts, Lucile Sabas, Daniel Sarpong, Mobolanle Sotunsa, Sunday Soyege, Vanlalhruaii Swansi, A Simeon Tanon, Clara A Taylor, Serge Thiombiano, Simon Tohouenou, A Daniel Twerefour, Vincent E Unegbu, Ngozi Uwannah, Marie-Jeanne Uwumuremyi, E Uzuegbu-Wilson, Helen N Uzuegbu-Wilson, Lucie Josephine Wari, Agnes Weeh, Samuel Yanney.