Euro-Asia Division
Parent Fields
Sub Entities
Yearbook
Contained:
ADMINISTRATIVE FIELDS (42)
EDUCATION (2)
MEDIA SERVICES (5)
MEDICAL (1)
Publishing Houses (2)
Administrated:
Non-Yearbook (AdventistDirectory.org)
Contained:
CONGREGATIONS (18)
Administrated:
Non-Yearbook data may be out of date or otherwise inaccurate.
Yearbook Year:
Search:
 

Request Changes
(contact information only)


Persons Holding Credentials From
The Euro-Asia Division

Ministerial Credential:

Victor V Alekseenko, Vsevolod V Andrusiak, Andrew K Arfanidi, Dmitry V Bezpal'ko, Guillermo E Biaggi, Lev I Bondarchuk, Ivan G Chorney, Yury N Drumi, Leontiy P Gunko, Valery I Ivanov, Michael F Kaminsky, Sergey A Kuzmin, Ilia S Leahu, Alexandr A Lisichniy, Oleg P Lungu, Branislav Mirilov, Ivan I Ostrovsky, Daniel D Reband, Peter F Sirotkin, Artur A Stele, Vladimir I Tkachuk, Ivan I Vartsaba, Victor V Vitko, Ivan K Yazlovitsky, Eugene V Zaytsev.

Honorary/Emeritus: Alexander I Rebein, Iliya I Veligosha.

Commissioned Minister Credential:

Victor A Katsal, Ivan V Lobanov, Alexey V Lysacov, Konstantin G Sadovnik, Andrey N Sevryukov, Anatoliy A Simushov, Oleg V Voronyuk, Vitalie I Zgherea, Sergey I Zhadan.

Commissioned Ministry of Teaching Credential:

Natalia V Lozovskaya, Viktoria V Nesterova, Alexandr Pogorelov, Sergey G Polyakov, Sergey P Postnyh, Helen L Rudoy, Ivan I Ryapolov, Natalia I Scheglova, Alexandr A Serafinovich, Andrey F Shevchenko, Tatiana L Trubchenko.

Missionary Credential:

Larisa V Abdul-Cherekx, Alla P Alekseenko, Larisa A Andrusiak, Larisa A Arfanidi, Olga V Artisheva, Sybel Biaggi, Svetlana V Bondarchuk, Alexsey G Chizhov, Maria G Chizhova, Veronika A Dedova, Demid P Epifantsev, Svetlana A Fursova, Rose A Gavrilova, Nadezhda Gladkova, Valery V Gogoy, Marina Y Goncharova, Elena E Grischuk, Vera I Gunko, Oleg V Ishakov, Tatiana I Ishakova, Liliya V Ivanova, Vladimir V Iyevenko, Zhanna A Kaminskaya, Vyacheslav N Kara, Nadezhda V Kasyanchuk, Dmitry S Khomenko, Eugene L Krestinsky, Andrew A Krivoy, Vitalia P Ksenofontova, Oksana B Kucheruk, Tatiana V Kucheruk, Galina D Kuzhel, Svetlana A Kuzmina, Galina B Labut, Maria N Leahu, Tatiana V Lebedeva, Andrew P Lestev, Alexander V Leukhin, Elena L Leukhina, Larisa P Liberanskaya, Julia A Lisovaya, Victor Lyakhu, Tihon B Makyshev, Gustavo J Massaro, Nikolay N Metlov, Marica Mirilov, Zinaida V Nosova, Raisa A Ostrovskaya, Nadezhda S Pichugina, Irina V Romashkina, Natalia V Rutova, Alena N Sadovaya, Alla V Salnikova, Maria A Salnikova, Natalia V Scherbakova, Elena E Sergeecheva, Damaris V Serppe, Nadejda V Sevryukova, Svetlana A Sirotkina, Ekaterina V G Snegireva, Galina I Stele, Ekaterina Y Svistunova, Edwin S Tigley, Tessie D Tigley, Stefaniya D Tkachuk, Nina P Vartsaba, Sergey P Zabrodin, Irina P Zabrodina, Tatiana B Zalevskaya, Sergey V Zalevsky, Dmitry V Zaytsev, Valentina A Zaytseva, Ramona Zgherea, Elena T Zhadan, Michail S Zimakov, Valentina N Zimakova.