General Conference
Sub Entities
Yearbook
Contained:
Administrative Sub-Units (2)
EDUCATION (940)
Food Industries (12)
MEDIA SERVICES (125)
MEDICAL (616)
ORGANIZATIONAL UNITS (858)
Publishing Houses (58)
Administrated:
Administrative Sub-Units (1)
ADRA (1)
EDUCATION (5)
MEDICAL (5)
Publishing Houses (1)
Non-Yearbook (AdventistDirectory.org)
Contained:
Administrative Sub-Units (15)
ADRA (1)
CONGREGATIONS (15310)
EDUCATION (761)
MEDIA SERVICES (9)
MEDICAL (69)
MISCELLANEOUS ENTITIES (270)
ORGANIZATIONAL UNITS (2)
Publishing Houses (18)
Administrated:
CONGREGATIONS (1)
MEDICAL (1)
MISCELLANEOUS ENTITIES (5)
Publishing Houses (1)
Non-Yearbook data may be out of date or otherwise inaccurate.
Yearbook Year:
Search:
 

Request Changes
(contact information only)

Entered: Unknown
Last Updated: 9/26/2016

Persons Holding Credentials From
The General Conference

General Conference

Ministerial Credential:

Stephen R Apola, Jonas Arrais, Guillermo E Biaggi, Marcos Faiock Bomfim, Elias Brasil de Souza, Nelu Burcea, Merlin D Burt, Lael O Caesar, Ramon J Canals, Gilbert R Cangy, Mario E Ceballos, Jerry R Chase, Stephen Chavez, Gaspar F Colon, Robert E Costa, Williams S Costa Jr, Abner De Los Santos, A Ganoune Diop, Kwabena Donkor, Larry R Evans, Alfredo A Garcia-Marenko, Clifford R Goldstein, Fred G Hardinge, Wilmar Hirle, Myron A Iseminger, Anthony R Kent, Justin Kim, Gerald A Klingbeil, William M Knott, Derris O Krause, Gary D Krause, Ronald Kuhn, Peter N Landless, Mike M Lekic, Thomas L Lemon, Almir M Marroni, Geoffrey G Mbwana, F Duane McKey, Saustin K Mfune, Hiskia I Missah, Pako E Mokgwane, Jiwan S Moon, Hensley M Moorooven, Derek J Morris, Ekkehardt Mueller, Samuel H Neves, G T Ng, James R Nix, Willie Oliver, Oscar Osindo, Jerry N Page, Delbert B Pearman, Magdiel E Perez Schulz, Juan R Prestol-Puesan, Erika F Puni, Claude J Richli, Gerson P Santos, Jeffrey A Scoggins, Charles B Simpson, Artur A Stele, Wilfredo Sumagaysay, Jonatan Tejel, John H Thomas, Brad Thorp, Alberto R Timm, E Douglas Venn, Clinton L Wahlen, Ted N C Wilson.

Honorary/Emeritus: Carlos E Aeschlimann, Ronald E Appenzeller, Harold W Baptiste, Maurice T Bascom, Bert B Beach, Matthew A Bediako, Maxwell P Blakeney, Ivan T Blazen, Robert H Brown, Jose Luis Campos, G Tom Carter, Gerald J Christo, Pyung Duk Chun, Harold G Coffin, Larry R Colburn, Lowell C Cooper, Gary B DeBoer, Gary W Dodge, William A Fagal, Mark A Finley, Ronald M Flowers, John M Fowler, Clyde O Franz, R I Gainer, Agustin Galicia, A Edwin Gibbs, Donald F Gilbert, John Graz, A Joseph Greig, C E Guenther, Allan R Handysides, Tulio R Haylock, Roland R Hegstad, King-Yi Eugene Hsu, Donald G Jacobsen, William G Johnsson, David E Johnston, Theodore T Jones, Gerry D Karst, Herbert Kiesler, Robert J Kloosterhuis, Eric A Korff, Jonathan Kuntaraf, Robert E Lemon, Jose R Lizardo, Roscoe S Lowry, Lester P Merklin Jr, Armando Miranda, Kenneth J Mittleider, Thomas R Neslund, Mario Nino, Orville D Parchment, Jan Paulsen, Gerhard Pfandl, Peter J Prime, Stoy E Proctor, Leo S Ranzolin, Robert L Rawson, George W Reid, Donald G Reynolds, Donald E Robinson, Angel M Rodriguez, Michael L Ryan, Roy E Ryan, Claude A Sabot, Donald R Sahly, Joel Sarli, Nikolaus Satelmajer, Arturo E Schmidt, Benjamin D Schoun, Luis A Schulz, John M Stephenson, David L Taylor, Fred G Thomas, G Ralph Thompson, Leo R Van Dolson, Louis Venden, Juan C Viera, Ivan Leigh Warden, D Ronald Watts, Jerald W Whitehouse, C A Williams, Richard W Wilmot, Jeffrey K Wilson, Harald Wollan, F Donald Yost, Samuel C S Young.

Commissioned Minister Credential:

Penelope L Brink, George O Egwakhe, Linda Mei Lin Koh, Oleg V Kostyuk, Karen J Porter, Bonita J Shields, Ella S Simmons, Heather-Dawn Small.

Honorary/Emeritus: Rosa T Banks, Ardis Dick Stenbakken.

Commissioned Ministry of Teaching Credential:

Honorary/Emeritus: C Garland Dulan, Douglas A Jones.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

Raquel Arrais, Lisa M Beardsley-Hardy, John R Beckett, Jason D Bergmann, Andre D Brink, Dennis R Carlson, Zeno L Charles-Marcel, Lyndelle Chiomenti, Cheryl D Doss, Karnik Doukmetzian, Dwain N Esmond, Stephen L Filkoski, L James Gibson, Tanya L Holland, Soraya Homayouni, Sherri D Ingram-Hudgins, Richard D Kajiura, Howard T Karst, Hudson E Kibuuka, Chantal J Klingbeil, Eugene A Korff, Nancy L Kyte, Nancy A Lamoreaux, Dwayne O Leslie, Todd R McFarland, Faith-Ann A McGarrell, Julian M Melgosa, Gideon M Mutero, Elaine P Oliver, Daniel D Orillosa, Daisy J F Orion, Janet R Page, Ruth E Parish, Timothy L Poirier, Kenneth E Rasmussen, Katia G Reinert, Joel G Swanson, John Wesley Taylor V, Thomas D Taylor, Kandus Thorp, David Trim, Marcelo B Vallado, Artour Vasmout, J Raymond Wahlen II, Thomas E Wetmore, Lori E Williams, Lori T Yingling.

Missionary Credential:

Anees Abdelnour, Joy M Alexander, Linda L Alinsod, James S Ayer, Marlene Bacchus, Ricardo D Bacchus, A Jerome Baldwin, Gail M Banner, Karen Banner, Vester L Banner Jr, Deena L Bartel-Wagner, Henry M Bates, Sheryl L Beck, Gabriel H Begle, A Lee Belcher Jr, Hector David Belvedere, Denise P Bennett, John S Berrocal-Huamen, Theresa L Berry, Sandra A Blackmer, Faith D Bosley, Tamara Boward, Jonathan D Brauer, Ronald W Brauer, G Eric Brauner, Gwendolyn Bravo, Heather M Brockett, Sheryl D Brodie, Kimberly S Brown, Nancy E Cabrera, Rosemay M Cangy, Fred M Cermak, Lalthlamuani Chhangte, Denise I Chico, Benjamin L Clausen, Sheri N Clemmer, Lisa D Colomb, May-Ellen M Colon, Jocelyn L Cosme, Nancy R Costa, Naomi Coutsoumpos, Xavier Covarrubias, Larry J Crews, Sharon J Crews, Kevin E Daniel, Reiko C Davis, Magela M De Souza, Adriana C Duarte, Victoria A Egwakhe, Trudy M Eide, Raul Esperante, Shirley F Evans, Laurie R Falvo, John Francis Feezer IV, Brenda K Flemmer, Johnetta B Flomo, Falvo M Fowler, Donald B Freesland, Raquel Garcia-Marenko, Chandra D Goff, O Ty Gonzales, Sergio A Gonzalez, Lea A Greve, Brent G Hardinge, Enid C Harris, Alan S Hecht, Irving P Heller, Norma D Hendrixson, Cleni Hirle, Kenrie Hylton, Gina P John, Kathleen Jones, Lillykutty Joseph, Jeanette L Jump, Wilona E Karimabadi, Jason M Kibble, Rosette Kibuuka, Iris L Kitching, Fylvia F Kline, Roy Kline, Deborah A Knott, Bettina J Krause, Jacqueline Kuhn, Rosalind L Landless, James W Lemon, Eileen Lezeau, Carol E Little, Shelly J Lowe, Yovian Lubis, Maria A Manderson, Gloria J Mansfield, Kimberly L Maran, Joseph Marcellino, Susan M Marcellino, Joshua A Marcoe, Michael Martell, Juan C Martin, Viviene G Martinelli, Gloria D Massenburg, Maria Y McCoy, Kathleen K McKey, Carmen L McMurdy, Carlos G Medley, Annette D Melgosa, Charles E Mendoza, David L Messenger, Gertrude Mfune, Liz A Miranda-Charnichart, Ellen S Missah, Rowena J Moore, Roslyn A Morris, Russell V Moulder, Anne Muganda, Tanya Muganda, Lulu L Muze, Judith M Mwansa, Ronald Nalin, Raul A Nestares, Margarita S Neyra, Ivy Ng (Mee-Jee Foo), Colleen J Teen Nielsen, Evert A Ean Nugent, Abiodun M Olalere, Carol J Olmo, Hans N Olson, Jemima D Orillosa, Italo Osorio, John E Pack, Lissy Park, Catherine Payne, M Curdell Pearman, Marilyn J Perez, Richard E Peters, Elizabeth A Pettit, Silvio Pionatto, Deicy D Pongilatan, Lanny L Pongilatan, Stanley H Ponniah, Belkis D Prestol, Larry P Prudente, Shyamala J Ram, Gregorio Ramirez, Annabelle L Randall, Lisa R Rasmussen, Bobby Ravenell, Candace G Renk, Lois J Rhoades, Alice F Rich, Marilyn S Riley, Donna L Rodill, Esther Rodriguez, Romel Rodriguez, Jeffrey L Rogers, Josue R Rosales, Valsa G Samuel, Laura C Sanchez, Reuel A Santos, Susana A Schulz, Sharmathi T Shadrach, Janalee D Shaw, Cheryl A Show, Iris C Shull, Sylvia L Sicalo, Winnie L Sim, Earley Simon, Richard D Singer, Jaya M Singh, H Joe Sloan, Demarrco D Smith, Jacqueline O Smith, DeAnna M Smith-Rivera, Jared B Snider, Kolothu N Soman, Jocelyn B Sonsona, Gloria E Soto, Kathleen D Sowards, Robert M Sowards, Timothy G Standish, Joanne Stango, Michael Stango, Ruth A Stavenhagen, Galina I Stele, Christopher Strassburg, Jennifer L Stymiest, Nimfa P Sumagaysay, John R Szasz, Annelee C Tagalog, B Mack Tennyson III, Frederick M Thomas, Nancy E Thomas, Stella Thomas, Darryl R Thompson, Marvene Y Thorpe-Baptiste, Marly Lopes Timm, Rebecca J Timon, Rose E Torres, Linda J Torske, Michael S Upson, Yvonne Vanderhorst, Azanetta Vasmout, James Vines Jr, Timothy J Wade, Gina R Wahlen, Katherine B Walton, J Meridith Webster, Charles R Welsh, Angela G Wickline, Rebecca L Willhelm, Sharon L Williams, Laurie L Wilson, Nancy L Wilson, Susan L Wolfe, Melinda J Worden, Laisha V Wright, Andrew P Yesudhason.

Adventist Development and Relief Agency

Ministerial Credential:

Jason M Brooks, J Michael Harris, T Michael Porter, J Frank Teeuwen.

Commissioned Minister Credential:

Mario H Ochoa.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

David Ackah, Asamenew Alemu, Heba N Antwan, Edward E Baber, Alexandru Balint, Mark A Castellino, Karla K Cole, Ailiasi C Cruz-Fernandez, Randall B Dresser, Jonathan M Duffy, Herbert Eisele, Sandra Fletcher, Sonya Funna, Emanuel Gomes da Costa, Olivier M Guth, Rowena L Hutchins, Christopher T LeBrun, Guillermo Lizarraga, Imad Madanat, Nestor R Mogollon, Rodolfo Monsalve, Rami M Nashed, Silvia A Nestares, Richard W O'Ffill, Silvia B Ochoa, Jozimo Santos, Phidee A Tagalog, Sharon Tobing, Thierry Van Bignoot.

Missionary Credential:

Rebecca L Anderson, Gillian D Bath, Conni DeFranco, Mayra del Villar-Malcolm, Marie-Josee Guth, Deepa K James, Corinne Lanquetuit, Lauren E Lombard, Hilda N Madanat, Nada N Malaka, Gordon O McWatters, Michelle D Nudd, Lily A Odera, Carmen C Saltos, Erica St Louis, Carla A Starr, Khamsaen Suvankham.

Adventist International Institute of Advanced Studies

Ministerial Credential:

Alfredo C Agustin Jr, Reuel U Almocera, Michael W Campbell, Samuel M Gaikwad, Cesar Augusto Galvez, Stephen R Guptill, Bienvenido G Mergal, Carlos Elias Mora, Kyung Ho Song, Remwil R Tornalejo.

Commissioned Ministry of Teaching Credential:

Julna Alcantara, Evelyn Almocera, Melgie Balonzo, Leni T Casimiro, Eden Fabregas, Megumi Sol M Flores, Premalatha Gaikwad, William H Green, Rita D Henriquez-Green, Charity Ilagan, Sarah Lin-ao, Raimond Luntungan, Annie Magro, Fred Murillo, Frederick R Oberholster, Rylah Krishna Pastrana, Arceli H Rosario, Kenneth Swansi.

Missionary Credential:

Iren Aguillon, Lina Almocera, Eugene Ambat, Ivy Ambat, Ednalen Barangan, Meliton Barangan, Trofino Barangan, Eleanor F Brofas, Elmer Brofas, Heidi C Campbell, Jimmy Castillo, Iris Lee Catolico, Hesell Delfin, Joel Dollentes, Cristian Dumitrescu, Eric Ejercitado, Jaime Ejercitado, Ronelda Ejercitado, Eden Fabiala, Noelia Galvez, Hazel Ilagan, Mark Tom Infante, Jyn Lacierda, Mateo Magro, Micael Magro, Sally Moises, Annabelle Musico, Hons Musico, Trevlynn J Oberholster, Rafael Pareno, Cecil Salamante, Marife Salamante, Bonifacia P Samarita, Bruce G J Sumendap, Faelmar Tanada, Leslie Tanamal, Aldwin Tapeceria, Cineo Tapeceria, Marilou Tornalejo, Noe Villanueva.

Adventist Risk Management Inc.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

Robert H Burrow, Ellen R Eldridge, Jermaine K Jackson, Robert E Kyte, Timothy E Northrop, Carol Tamai.

Missionary Credential:

JoAnn I Abeyta, Fabiana C Abreu, Patricia A Adams, Andrea Ashman, Darla J Avendano, Phyllip Baker, Ana L Barrientos, Bonnie Bensink, Faith A Blair, Sansanee Boontaveekul, Robert D Bretz, Pauline S Brown, Frenita N Buddy Fullwood, Janice Burch, Lindsey A Cantrell, Cathy Castillo, Nancy A Cermak, Jean-Claude D Citta, Suzie R Dallas, Kevin Davidson, Gideon Dayak, Vasti de Melo, Donna L Diaz, Michael E Dortch, Joni L Dreher-Smith, J Victor Elliott, Cesia English, David J Fournier, Carina Franca, Ruth A Gonzalez, John-Patterson Grant, Geoffrey O Hayton, Oliver A Herrera, Robbin K Hill-Bowers, Tamara J Hoffer, Christine Hunter, Irma L Johnson, Christopher M Kornick, Lyudmila S Kulakov, Audrey M Levison, Gertha Martinez, Nakku G Mbwana, Cesar A Medina, Carol A Mendoza, Blanca Menendez, Andrew Moll, Sophia Munene Mutero, William H Onuska Jr, Jennifer L Perez, Leta W Pontious, Janice M Prates, Sigfredo Rada Jr, Felicita Ramos, David B Rawson, Terrill Rawson, Patrick R Reynolds, Vilma J Reynolds, Loida Rojas, Lisa Sadanala, K Vicky Singh, Kathleen Springer, Ana Cecelia Tenorio, Michael Thorman, Cheryl Underwood, Rebecca R Vicente, Jessie Vincent-Bowen, Mary S White, Bradley R M Woodruff, Marlo Zeroth.

Adventist University of Africa

Ministerial Credential:

Delbert W Baker, Victor Fernando Figueroa, Eriks Galenieks, Daniel Ganu, Zacchaeus A Mathema, Sampson M Nwaomah, Kelvin O Onongha, Brempong Owusu-Antwi, Davidson Razafiarivony.

Commissioned Minister Credential:

Anna Galeniece.

Commissioned Ministry of Teaching Credential:

Lossan Bonde, Josephine Ganu, P Willard Munger III, Marie-Anne Razafiarivony.

Missionary Credential:

Susan M Baker, Alexine Bonde, Maria Ines Figueroa, Peter Onchari Kereri, Nonceba Mathema, Sharon E Munger, Margaret W Mwangi, Angela E Nwaomah, Juliet Onongha, Mabel Owusu-Antwi.

Adventist World Radio

Ministerial Credential:

Ray Allen, Dowell W Chow, Surachet Insom, D Kent Sharpe.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

Shelley Nolan Freesland, D Greg Scott.

Missionary Credential:

Giuseppe Cirillo, P Jeff Cordray, Gordon L Garner, Kay Garner, Samuel O Gregory, Daryl A Gungadoo, Vasili Makarchuk, Anniston Mathews, Ana C Mondragon, Brook L Powers, Yves Senty, Ben Stern, Roberto A Valencia, Angela L Woods.

Andrews University

Ministerial Credential:

Niels-Erik A Andreasen, Bruce L Bauer, Erich W Baumgartner, Donald L Bedney, Ora Skip M Bell, P Richard Choi, Felix V Cortez, P Gerard Damsteegt, Richard M Davidson, Gorden R Doss, Jacques B Doukhan, David K Ferguson, J H Denis Fortin, Erhard H Gallos, Roy E Gane, Alvin R Glassford, Tevni E Grajales Guerra, Paul Z Gregor, Kenley D Hall, Martin F Hanna, Willie E Hucks II, Darius W Jankiewicz, Ante Jeroncic, S Joseph Kidder, Wagner Kuhn, John V Matthews, Keith E Mattingly, Jerry A Moon, Jiri Moskala, Ruben Munoz-Larrondo, Ricardo Norton, Trevor E O'Reggio, L Fernando Ortiz, Stanley E Patterson, John C Peckham, David K Penno, Paul B Petersen, Michael A Polite, John W Reeve, Glenn E Russell, Boubakar Sanou, Bordes Henry Saturne, Davide Sciarabba, Thomas R Shepherd, Jeffrey Wayman Smith, Ranko Stefanovic, H Peter Swanson, Felipe Espiritu Tan, Cedric E Vine, Allan R Walshe, Ronald H Whitehead, Stephen T Yeagley.

Commissioned Minister Credential:

David A Sedlacek, Hyveth M Williams, Susan P Zork.

Commissioned Ministry of Teaching Credential:

Lori J Abbott, George S Agoki, Lisa Ahlberg, Karen A Allen, Steven N Atkins, Michelle A Bacchiocchi, Lucille Arlene Bailey, Alina M Baltazar, Kathleen A Beagles, Kathleen A Berglund, Janet N Blackwood, Jay L Brand, Gary W Burdick, Harvey J Burnett Jr, Larry D Burton, Nancy J Carbonell, Carey C Carscallen, Min-Chih Carrie Chao, Romulus Chelbegean, Grace C Chi, Jerry L Chi, Bruce A Closser, Ronald D Coffen, Kimberly Coleman-Ferreira, Anneris B Coria-Navia, Patricia S Costa, Duane M Covrig, Denise D Curnutt, Jo Ann Davidson, R Lee Davidson, Brynja Davis, D Ivan Davis, Desiree Davis, Christopher A Davisson, Kathleen M Demsky, Christopher T Denda, Lilianne U Doukhan, Daniel J Drazen, Paula L Dronen, Stefanie P Elkins-Bates, Heather Ferguson, Carlos A Flores, Hector D Flores, James B Ford, LaRonda Forsey, Elvin S Gabriel, Constance E Gane, Betty Lou S Gibson, Philip E Giddings, Claudio M Gonzalez, Sylvia Gonzalez, H Thomas Goodwin, Karen J Gotshall, Byron Graves, Gary R Gray, Norma E Greenidge, William C Greenley, Luana L Greulich, Duane E Habenicht, Henrietta H Hanna, Ryan T Hayes, Herbert W Helm Jr, Bernard D Helms, Cynthia M Helms, Shandelle M Henson, Kathryn L Hickerson, Bradley K Hinman, Juliette D Horton, Margaret D Howell-Walton, Meredith J Jones Gray, Joon Hyuk Kang, Jimmy Kijai, Eun Young Julia Kim, Paul B Kim, Sarah N Kimakwa, Katherine A Koudele, Gisele D Kuhn, Mickey D Kutzner, Hyun Jung Kwon, Asta S LaBianca, Oystein S LaBianca, Janet O Ledesma, Janine Lim, Kenneth D Logan, Randall D Lonto, Gunnar Lovhoiden, Thomas B Lowing, Ben A Maguad, Robson M Marinho, John J Markovic, Silas B Marques, Barbara J Martz, Lauren R Matacio, Beverly J Matiko, Paul Matychuk, David N Mbungu, Duane C McBride, Getahun Merga, Debbie A Michel, Nicholas P Miller, Alan F Mitchell, Scott E Moncrieff, Robert C Moore, Mark A Moreno, Greggory D Morrow, Desmond H Murray, Marlene N Murray-Nseula, George W Mutch, David D Muth, Diane J Myers, Marcella J Myers, Benjamin A Navia, Pedro A Navia, Timothy A Newkirk, Boon-Chai Ng, Mary Ngugi, D David Nowack, Elizabeth T Oakley, Yun Myung Oh, Lee E Olson, Ray J Ostrander, Deborah R Park, Gina R Pellegrini, Ruben A Perez-Schulz, L Monique Pittman, Armand G Poblete, Melissa Ponce-Rodas, Sharon J Prest-Ullom, David W Randall, Joel Raveloharimisy, Teresa L Reeve, Darah J Regal, Barbara A Reid, Randall Robertson, Terry D Robertson, Rhonda G Root, Emmanuel Rudatsikira, LeRoy T Ruhupatty, Quentin J Sahly, Keila Sanchez, Gisela E Schmidt, Llewellyn D Seibold, David W Sherman, David B Sherwin, Caleb M Sigua, Penny J Sisson, Martin D Smith, Ariel Solis, Dianne L Staples, Brian E Strayer, Tiffany Z Summerscales, Douglas A Taylor, Trina M Thompson, Stephen Thorman, Carmelita J Troy, Carla L Trynchuk, Larry S Ulery, Marc G Ullom, Amanda Umlauf, Alyssa C Valenzuela, David A VanDenburgh, Curtis J Vanderwaal, Abdias R Vence, Desrene L Vernon, Roy Villafane, David P Village, Samuel A Villamizar-Lara, Andrew C von Maur, Kristin S von Maur, Dennis E Waite, Jacquelyn R Warwick, Lynelle M Weldon, Rachel E Williams-Smith, William D Wolfer, Gary V Wood, Garth Woodruff, Carole Woolford-Hunt, Janice F Wrenn, W Bruce Wrenn, Rebecca S Wright, Richard L Wright, Xiaoming Xu, Jina Yoon, Chi-Yong Yun, Robert E Zdor, Stephen P Zork.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

Daniel E Agnetta, Christon G Arthur, Lynley Bartlett, Beth LeAnn Baxter, Elynda A Bedney, Verlyn R Benson, Daniel R Bidwell, Lorena L Bidwell, Glynis M Bradfield, Martin D Bradfield, Beverly A Brown, Sylvia M Budd, Jennifer R Burrill, Vernon L Byrd, Spencer D Carter, Audrey C Castelbuono, Janet M Chase, Bradley J Christensen, Rodrick A Church, Tamara J Condon, Daniel P Cress, Sharon J Dudgeon, Dawn I Dulhunty, Paul R Elder, David A Faehner, Frances M Faehner, Judith B Fisher, C Ruthellen Gardner, Randall K Graves, Erica Griessel, Daniel L Hamstra, Lynnetta H Hamstra, Steven L Hansen, David A Iwasa, David G Jardine, Ronald A Knott, Heidi Harris Labbe, Shanna L Leak, Jeannie P Leiterman, Andrea T Luxton, James R Massena, Margarita C Mattingly, Donald L May, Rebecca L May, Glenn A Meekma Jr, Lynn M Merklin, Aaron M Moushon, Ronald A Neumann, Lawrence W Onsager, Stephanie Renee Paddock, Jillian J Panigot, Stephen D Payne, Theresa C Popp, Alfredo Ruiz, Evelyn P Savory, Lawrence E Schalk, Steven R Sowder, Allen F Stembridge, David N Susens, Vicki L Thompson, Alayne D Thorpe, Timothy P Trine, Sharyl R Turon, Noe T Velez, Aimee L Vitangcol Regoso, R Deborah Weithers, Alice C Williams, Monica Wringer, Randall W Younker.

Missionary Credential:

Diana Adame, Larry H Adams, Mari L Aker, Kathleen A Allen, Juan D Alvarez, Demetra L Andreasen, Deborah M Andvik, Olga Antonova, Yvonna Applewhite, Myrna E Araujo-Constantine, Carmelita A Arthur, Qaiser Ayaz, Leslie S Baker Jr, Jameson L Bangkuai, Cindy L Bartlett, Sylvie G Baumgartner, John E Beal, Marsha J Beal, Rhoena J Chris Bearce, Karen Benjamin, Robert Benjamin, Bonnie J Beres, Sara E Bermeo, Cynthia K Birney, Jennifer M Birney, L Dayle Birney, Daniel E Bortz, Dora L Bowen, Marvin E Budd, Ashleigh B Burtnett, Kevin Burton, Cynthia D Caballero, Prudence O Campbell, Wanda L Cantrell, Grace Carlos, Janine K Carlos, Christine L Carlson, Emily Carlson, Michael W Carpenter, Laura Carroll, Nathan W Carroll, Buddy Chapman, Jessica Chitura, Johannes Chitura, Licette A Church, Justina Clayburn, Bryan T Clayton, Ryan B Clough, Donald J Cole, Lori A Colwell, Roberta D Colwell, William J Colwell, Kristine M Conklin, James E Curry, Delbee L Dalton, Justina Damayan-Benjamin, Elise A Damron, Ronald L Dettmann, Keila Diaz, Wilfredo N Diaz, Terrence L Dodge, Shelly L Erhard, Linette Escarfullery, Deborah L Everhart, Irellee Y Everhart, Caryl-Lynn Ferguson, Silmara A Ferreira, Steven Fox, Katie A Freeman, Todd L Freeman, Kari A Friestad, Julie Furst, Robert Fuste, Marjorie E Gadway, Cynthia L Gammon, Graciela Gayton, Letebrhan Gebremikiel, Vida J Giddings, Mariapaz Gomez-Jones, Anita Gonzalez, Beverley Gray, Helena R Gregor, Lois E Grimm, Dennis W Grzybowski, Frederick V Guerrero, Stacy L Gusky, Jean E Gustavsen, Edelmira Guzman, Ildiko I Gyeresi, Jean Hakiza-Gaparayi, Wendy S Halder, Michael J Harrington, Winona Hays, Darren K Heslop, Patricia S Hinman, Dennis H Hollingsead, Josip M Horonic, Karl A Hubin, Steven Huset, Viviana S Insunza, Kathleen L Iwasa, Jennifer K Janssen, Maxwell G Jardine, Daniel Johnson, Juliette L Johnson, Natalie W Johnson, Karen M Johnson-McWilliams, Dana S Johnston, Esther R Jones, Ethan E Jones, Sheila Jones, Donald Keele III, Rachel Keele, William H Keith, Andriy L Kharkovyy, Jason Kidder, Lucia Kijai, R Andrej Kis, Kristine M Knutson, Darryl L Kotanko, Camille F Kurtz-Clayton, Corry D Lane, Leilani Langdon, Hilary LaPointe, A'Lisa Lashley, Derill D Legoh, Frank P Lei-Sam, Norberto V Liernur, James Lim, Rolund Lockwood, Esther T Lonto, Annabelle I Lopez, Brandon L Lowry, Nathan E Lowry, Randal K Mack, Regina M Mack, Fares Masokomya Magesa, Heidi L Magesa, Terrance Mann, Rozenia C Marinho, Ann M Marquez, David A Mason, Amy E Maydole, Mildred S McGrath, Joni A McGuire, Gabriela Melgar, Ada M Mendez, Jami R Milien, Timothy L Miller, Diana D Mitchell, Sharon Moore, Maria A Munoz, Dawn M Mutz, A Lamar Nangle, Steven R Nash, Jim M Nave, Loretta L Nave, Stacey A Nicely, Ronald S Norton, Gregory K Offenback, Susan W Oliver, Anne E Oyerly, Carmen I Pagan, Glenda P Patterson, Dalry B Payne, Rhonda J Peak, Beverly A Peck, Anton Pellegrini, Esther Penn, Nancy Penno, Sheila D Penrod, Evelyn Perez, Jan Pickett, Anna T Piskozub, Jeffrey Powell, James W Price, Rita J Pusey, Lynette V Quinones, Sumeeta Raj, Barbara L Read, Benjamin Regosa, Reginald Ridgway, Michael Riess, Philip D Roberts, Mayra C Robertson, Donald W Robinson, Helen L Robinson, Lisa M Rollins, John A Rorabeck, Licia M Rothermel, Roberto J Rothermel, Mersha Rowley, Teela S Ruehle, Luz H Ruiz-Tenorio, Gillian V Sanner, Monique A Sarcona, Mark Sater, Rachel Sauer, Harold E Schmidt, John O Schnepp, June A Scott-Grzybowski, Denise J Shaver, Kevin L Shelley, Mencia L Shelley, Nancy G Sheppler, Joseph Shoemate, Dorothy J Show, Tiffany S Siebold, Ivan Sierra-Rivera, Nevena Slavujevic, Sharyn R Smoot, Darla N Smothers-Morant, R D Snow, Rodrick D Snow, Hebe Soares, Claudia A Sowler, Patricia M Spangler, Raymond A Spoon, Arlen R Springer, Rebecca S St Clair, Gregory P Stearman, Bonnie Steele, Robert J Steele, Thomas G Straman, Helen M Susens, Cynthia L Swanson, Reginald T Swensen, Wanda M Swensen, Alicia A Symonds, Ana Tasi, Emma M Tenorio, Socorro C Terrero, Kaoru Joy K Thiele, Cheryl L Trine, Jeffrey Trubey, Rita A Turambi, John Turon, Tamargo L Urias, Lilijana M Vajdic, Maria A Velez, Isabel Verduzco, Stephanie J Vilela, Jody L Villwock, Amy E Waller, Patrick Warner, Kevin L Wein, Geoffry Weithers, V Allen Wellborn, Suzanne R White-Wein, Seth R Wiedemann, Kevin S Wiley, Vicki Jo Wiley, Deirdre Wilkens, Gary D Williams, Lilly M Williams, Carala Ann R Willis, Dennis E Willis, Barry W Wilson, Dianne M Wilson, Carletta J Witzel, Martha J Wolfer, Kevin Wooldridge, Jamie S Wright, Katrina Wright-Rayhill, K Joleen Yasa, Jacqueline M Yates, Suzanne K Young, V Kelly Youngberg, Kenneth Zehm.

Auditing Service

Ministerial Credential:

Christian M Goltz, Andre M Pasini.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

John H Adu, Gary B Blood, Rogelio Cortez, Paul H Douglas, Paul J Edwards, Daniel E Herzel, Robyn W Kajiura, Jeremy T Smith, C Maurine Wahlen, Kimberly J Westfall.

Missionary Credential:

Esther Y Abbey-Dartey, Benjamin Abraham, David Adomako-Kotei, Chantal Agneroh, Susan Agnew, Crispulo T Aguillon Jr, Jose O Alberto, Francisca Anti, Karen Aponte, Gustav A Appiagyei, Miller E Apusae, Deepak S Aramalli, Marilou C Ardeza, Pavel Astakhov, Irma Atencio-Vega, Paula E Aughenbaugh, Leonidas D Ayivi-Togbassa, Ruel A M Baculanta, Diane Baier, Josiah S Bature, Cecilia Biaggi Luz, Jacob S Bindernagel, JoJean Marie Birth, Michael S Bond, Jon M Butler, Boris Cardenas, Fernando P Casarramona, Japet E Castillo, Ralph Castro, Bernadette B Catangay, Lameck Chimoga, Seung Kyo Cho, Ik Jong Ike Choi, Roderick D H Cowley, Lucas da Silva, Charmaine L Davis, Denis K de Oliveira Clajus, Gabriel Souto de Queiroz, Genilson R de Sousa, Joseph Allan Deblois, Sarah Jane A Deblois, Michael G Demoz, Matthew J Devasahayam, Tonya Dietrich, Wesley Doe, Javier Dominguez, Ana-Carla Duarte, Reynaldo Durano Jr, Sushil Ekka, Richard D Endo, Ruby Joy A Evasco, Reginaldo Favaro, Carlos A Ferrando, Ezra D Fider, Linda E Fredlund, Absalom S Fronteras, Luz Galindos, Sharon-Anne L Genas, Vera Gietzmann, Chad D Giles, Romeo P Gines, Thomas N Gitau, Alberto J Gomez, Luis A Gonzalez, Brenda Gregorio, Sandra R Grice, Romulo M Halasan, Janette L Hallock, Kevin L Hallock, Wilson Hanelt, Warren Hassen, Gesine Heger, Renalie G Hoylar, Yosua Ibrahim, Wiston E Iglesias, Agnew H Jacob, Pinky Joy D Jago-on, Anita S James, Cristina N Jencks, Young Jun Jeon, Paul W Johnson, Edouard M Julien, Walkirio D Kettle, Sung Hyo Kim, Tae Seung Ted Kim, Flora Kugonza, Roylan R Lacson, Pablo Lama, Guillermo R Leal, Ludmila G Leito, Donald L Lloyd Jr, Allen J Lumingkewas, Annie Machamire, Geoffrey N Maina, A Camelia Manea, Toar Mantow, Mardianto H Marpaung, Kudzai K Masuka, Oliver Masuku, Mario C Matencio, Alejandro E B Mateo, Rony Matindas, Todd B Mayer, Ivania Mejia, Mario Mera, Michael S Merrifield, Vitalie Milis, Suresh Mishal, Joy K Mokotedi, Angela M Montoya, Furaha Mpozembizi, Geoffrey G Mtike, B R Bob Murdock, Delilah Mutai, Samuel L Navamony, Ellizer Navarro, Esdras Ngayabatinya, Joseph N Njau, Esther Chinyere Nnodi, Kevin M Nobriga, Arthur K Ntumba, Daniel K Nyarko-Mensah, Oscar A Oliver, Benson Ondieki Nyangau, Rita B Owusua, Sophia Pan, Mark R Pannekoek, Jong Kyu Park, Jennifer D Paschal, Cheryl F Peckham, Carlos A Perez, Gilles C L Rakotomalala, Perumal Ramajeyam, Tahinjanahary Ramandimbiarison, Lawrence C Ramsey, Alan Redfern, Pedro H Reis Schmitz, Jarence M A Relloso, E Earle Robson, Juan A Roman, Jean R Rousseau, Jose E Saguban, Barnabas N Sangma, Rodney R Schwark, Trenton J Schwartz, William E Shalaby, Judia Sibanda, Richmond Sibanda, Krishanpal S Sisodia, Kristin J Sorensen, Scott D Stewart, Frederick D Tabelisma, Atunaisa Tabuakura, Bouman Tambunan, Jean Tastet, Manuel Thomas, Josel M Tigley, Francis C Tion, Jean-Paul Tribes, James E Trude, Pearl Tuplano, Alexandria L Turner, Kumar Pedapati Uttam, Ivan D Utz, Saji Varghese, Stephanie Vaz, Sheela Vinodhkumar, Denis Wairaha, Cassandra Whilby-Whyte, Hermadi Widijanto, Allan S Willmott, Michelle P Wongkaren, Klugan Alomegnon Yao, Il Goo Yi, George Zulu.

Loma Linda University

Ministerial Credential:

Rafael Canizales, Erik C Carter, Curtis Fox, Henry Lamberton, Andy Lampkin, David R Larson, Theodore N Levterov, Jonathan K Paulien, Zdravko Plantak, Leo S Ranzolin Jr, Thomas R Rice, Siroj Sorajjakool, D Graham Stacey, Calvin J Thomsen, Sigve K Tonstad.

Commissioned Minister Credential:

Dilys A Brooks.

Commissioned Ministry of Teaching Credential:

Laura Alipoon, Danilyn Mag Akat Angeles, Carol Appleton, Daniel R Armstrong, Darlene Ann Armstrong, Jimmie Banta, Rebekah Bartos, Donna J Becker, W Lawrence Beeson, Juan Belliard, Lee Stanley Berk, Hector M Betancourt, Danilo Boskovic, Kenny Cris Boyd, Bruce Bradley, Leonard Brand, Eileen Brantley, Shirley L Bristol, H Paul Buchheim, Pauline Calla, Karen S Carrigg, Joseph Caruso, Carlos Casiano, Ian P Chand, D Darlene Cheek, Lawrence E Chinnock, Elisa A Cortez, Ellen M D'Errico, Noha Daher, George C Dart Jr, Nicceta Davis, Willie Davis, Daisy De Leon, Marino De Leon, Hildemar F Dos Santos, Penelope J Duerksen-Hughes, Sabine Dunbar, Stephen G Dunbar, Ann J Ekroth Yukl, Bertha Escobar-Poni, Mark Estey, Hansel Fletcher, Ronald E Forde, Bonnie Forrester, Debra Friesen, Donn P Gaede, Gary Golden, Donna L Gurule, Ella Haddad, Paul Haerich, Robert Handysides, Dynnette Hart, William Hayes, Nancy Heine, Alan Scott Herford, Barbara Hernandez, Rosa Herring, David A Hessinger, Liane N Hewitt, Marilynn Heyde, Georgia W Hodgkin, Douglas W Huenergardt, Kathie M Ingram, G Victoria Jackson, Sigrid James, Rami R Jekki, Jayakaran S Job, Eric Glenn Johnson, Neal Johnson, Zina F Johnston, Patricia S Jones, Theresa M Joseph, Joseph Kan, Lana S M Kanacki, Michael Kirby, Synnove Knutsen, Edward Ko, Nancy Ann Kofoed, Heidi B Kohltfarber, Cindy Kosch, Arthur W Kroetz, Karla G Lavin Williams, Jerry W Lee, Sean S Lee, Shirley Lee, V Leroy Leggitt, John Leyman, Marian S Llaguno, Susan L Lloyd, Everett Lohmann III, David Lopez, Karen J Mainess, Iris Mamier, Arthur B Marshak, Brad D Martin, Evelyn Massey, Ronald Hestyon Mataya, Grant A McAuley, Keri Medina, Jeannine Stuart Mendes, Bonnie Meyer, Naomi N Modeste, Rafael Molina, Mary Esther Moline, Susanne Montgomery, Kathleen L Moore, John Morgan, Steven Morrow, Pedro B Nava, Jonathan W Neidigh, Bonnie Nelson, Ehren Brent Ngo, Doyle R Nick, Jan M Nick, Kevin Nick, Andre Obenaus, Kerby Oberg, Nancie L Parmenter, Judith Peters, Terese R Pfeiffer Mosley, James E Pinder, Patricia Pothier, Edelweiss Ramal, Ronald Rea, Gail Taylor Rice, Susan D Richards, Holli Riter, Susan Roche, Clyde Roggenkamp, Terri L Rouse, Joan Sabate, Louise Schneider, Ernest Schwab, David Shavlik, Gina S Siapco, Cheryl Simpson, Pramil N Singh, Scott C Smith, Samuel C Soret, Ubaldo Soto-Wegner, Jennifer C St Clair, David M Stanton, Sylvia Stewart, Howard W Sulzle, Shanalee Tamares, Daniel Tan, Nancy Testerman, Donna Thorpe, Padma Tadi Uppala, Tony Valenzuela, Nathan Wall, Robert D Walter, Kylie Watts, Ardis E Wazdatskey, Seth Wiafe, Loretta Wilber, Ronald B Wilcox, Kristi Wilkins, Betty Winslow, Dolores Wright, Kenneth Wright, Zelnelu Zamora, Grenith G Zimmerman.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

Elizabeth Anne Bossert, Beverly Buckles, Ronald J Dailey, Walter Hughes III, Craig R Jackson, Helen H Marshak, Anthony J Zuccarelli.

Missionary Credential:

Martin Aguirre, Sherrylynn B Albano, Ismari Altamirano, Jovita Amezcua, Raydolfo M Aprecio, Melisa C Aree, Kenneth E Ashcroft, Linda Ball, June Barrientos, Brent R Barton, Sharline L Bates, Melinda R Bathan, Sally Baugh, Ruben L Bazan, Susan Beaman, Christopher W Becker, Cerise Bender, Kristina L Benfield, Monvyl S Berto, Kenneth Bielas, Walleska I Bliss, Marcia J Blount, Ester Boloix-Chapman, Marianne Bossert, Leslye Bradshaw, Rebecca Brewster, Milly L Brieno, Nathan Brigger, Ruth Browder, Jacqueline R Brower, Bobby A Brown, Venice Brown, Aurora Buducea, Nelia Alberastine Caan, Kirk P Campbell, Carl J Canwell, Barbara Cassimy, Deborah R Catino, Melody Chambers, Paul Chambers Jr, Molly Chee, Bobby R Chi, Hugo F Chinchay, Kent Chow, Timoteo L Cocjin, Rosita E Coeur-Gutierrez, Alan Connelly, Stanley L Cook, Heidi C Cooley, Hermina Coria, Armando Cortes, David Cosejo, Lorelei Cress, Stanley G Crispin, Ronald Cronk, Ana Teresa Cruz, Marisela B Cuevas, Marisa Dalida, Rick H Danforth, William Daniel, Claudia Davis, Janine Davis, Tammy Davis, Sanjuana De la Cruz, Ineavely Baez Delgado, Lisette Desia, George M Dobrota Jr, Higgins O Dolmers, Miriam Aprillen Domingo, Mayra J Dominguez, Imelda Donato, Zachary C Downs, Carlene M Drake, Alva Driggers-Srour, Charles S Dugaduga, Edward Dugaduga, Elmer Dugaduga, Daniel W Dunn, E Lenoa Edwards, Donna J Eick, Intithar S Elias, Leigh A Evans, Dave Fabruada, Floyd K Ferguson, Ernan Fernandez, Johnny D Figueroa, Gary Fisher, Terry Fraser, Marissa D Fulache, Annabelle Galvan, Leonel C Galvan, Rita Galvan, Chris Tuazon Gamayo, Estrella Gamayo, Antonio Gonzalez, Blanca Gonzalez, Nellie Greene, Gayle L Grove, Nona M Grove, Esther B Guerpo, Anthony Gutierrez, Arnulfo Gutierrez, Cristina P Gutierrez, Obed Guzman, Sharyl Haase, Douglas L Hackleman, Andrew T Haglund, Sonja Hall, Grace L Hamilton, Rosalyn S Hamilton, Dulce A Hamstra, Mary T Hartwell, Douglas F Havens, Karen L Hay, Kenneth J Hendricks, Don L Hergert, Amalia S Hernandez, Armando Hernandez, Ruben Hernandez, Ruben O Hernandez, Gordon Hewes, Charles W Hewitt, Timothy D Hickman, Lisa R Highton, Erin C Hoch, Marvalee J Hoffman, Kurt C Hohensee, Audrey V Howard, Edwin J Hutagalung, Bernard A Hutubessy, Juanita Ibanez, James C Ingersoll II, Tami Jacques, Jerome A James, Yurisky Jimenez, Flint A Johnston, Edwin Jones, Evangeline Kalangi, William H Keeler Jr, Wayne J Kelln, Marilynn Kelly, Christina Khachatourian, Nellie Killion, Revencia King, Etienne Earl Kirkpatrick, Sheila Klein, Frank Krivec, Gabriella S Kunze, Tania M Kurunathan, Cheryl L Lake, Michelle H Lake, Sharon Lane, Lori Langford, Kenneth Larsen Jr, Robert S Lathrom, Katie R Layon, Kristen Lemos, Maria Leon, Annette V Lerma, Steve E Lewis, Stanley Lillard, Andreia E Lofthouse, Gerald Lonnstrom, Ivan A Loreto, Irma Lozada, Guisella J Lundgren, Esperanza O Lundgrin, Martin Magos Jr, Mazlan M Mamora, Eppie Adil Manalo, Nurhaeny Manroe, John Marks, John M Marshall, Cherrie L Martin, Helen R Martinez, Obed Martinez, Jennifer M Mathew, Stanley K Matsuda, Esther D Mattheson, Mark Mattheson, Bushra McCarty, Guilherme L McConnell, Judy Paw McGuire, Jay J Melashenko, Santa Mendez, Cindy Messer, Jan I Michaelis, Stephen Michel, Mihail Micu, Irmgart Mitchell, Robert I Moisescu, Maria Moldovan, Martein Moningka, Teresa Montgomery, Mindy R Morrell, David L Morris, Cheryle L Morrison, Llewellyn L Mowery Jr, Wm Daniel Murrell, Esther Musalim, Amy R Muthersbaugh, Jacqueline Myers, John D Nafie, Mary Dawn Nava, Mariana Negoescu, Valeriu Negoescu, Jana Neilsen, C Lisa Nelson, Wilbur K Nelson, Jeanne M Newbold, Ann Nicolas, Nicole Nicolas, Daniel J Ninan, Valerie Nusantara, Madge Oh, Garfield Olton, Rodney Opp, Layah K Oraha, Sergio E Ortiz II, Que Osler, Charles Pakpahan, Neil Jordas Palec, Debbie L Paley, Floyd C Palitang, Josue Palma, Virginia Palma, Paulus Panggabean, Anneke Pangkey, Benny C Panjaitan, Steven A Park, David Patino, Robert Paunescu, Jodi Pearce, Theodore W Peckham, Nery Lucia M Pereira, Cynthia Perez, Daniel Perez, Robert Perez, Marlise D Perry, Richard Pesulima, Darrell Petersen, Edmund Petti, George Petti III, Rajeev Philip, Shawn Plafker, M Stephanie Popescu, Sebastian Popescu, David F Pulido, Janelle L Pyke, Lysenia A Quijano, Ruben Quijano, Franklin Quisbert, Edward Rader, Julio C Ramirez Nales, Mary Jane Rasnic, Josue A Razafindrabe, Sandra K Reiber, Anastacia Rell, Roy Dean Rell, Frank Rendel, Kathleen Respicio, Gabriel C Reyno, Raul H Rivas, Evelyn D Roach, Steve Robertson, Jackie Robinson, Urrutia Carlos Rodriguez, Alfredo Roflo, Christopher D Rosario, Daniel Rotaru, Wendy Lee Roth, Francis Roy, Judith L Rynearson, Sam Sadanala, Hanan Sadek, Sabam Sagala, Dora E Salinas, Lorena M Salto, Clara G Sanchez, Abimael Sanchez-Martinez, Michael A Sanders, Caitriona Sansonetti, Edirlei Santos, Wendy M Saravia-Genovez, Thomas R Sawyer, Robert E Schaefer, Verdell Schaefer, Karen Schiller, Jack E Schlinkert, Donald Sease, Erin Seheult, Doris V Serna, Brent E Shakespeare, Jo Ann M Shaul, Curt L Sheline, Ruly Siahaan, Emma Sigue, Alicia Silva, Luhut Simatupang, Jimmy Simon, Shirley Sing, Francis Sirna, Andrew Sison, Kimberlee E Skoretz, Shannon Small, Corey M Smith, Jessie D Sobrestante, Gustavo Sosa Perez, Jamie Speed, Heather St Clair, Joan L Standish, Jonathan Stein, Randal S Stevens, Elieze Strydom, Alan Swarm, Gwendolyn Tamares, Teguh Tampubolon, Duane L Tan, Barbara Tatarchuk, Ruben E Tejeda, Christopher Thomas, Lucian Toma, Liesa V Tomsen, Billy Tsuneo, Edgardo Tumulak, Rodney Turner, Ionel Turturica, Nelson Ueno, Paz Valenzuela, Johanny Valladares, Rodney W Vieau, Misael T Wagwag, Dawn Walikonis, Andrea Walker, William Walker, Jeffery L Walton, Carol Weismeyer, Karen L Westphal, Krista J Weymar, Lois A Wheeler, Carole White, Stanley L White, John L Wical, Linda Marie Williams, Alice A Wongworawat, Victor L Woods Sr, Yvonne J Wren, Sandra Wright, Richard Wysong, Miriam Yanez, Brian J Yap, Caroline Liew-Cheok Yap.

Loma Linda University Health

Ministerial Credential:

Garrett Caldwell, Ronald L Carter, Gerald R Winslow.

Commissioned Minister Credential:

Carla G Gober.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

Brian S Bull, Rachelle B Bussell, Lyndon Edwards, Melvin Eisele, Edward Field, H Roger Hadley, David P Harris, Richard H Hart, Kerry Heinrich, Mark L Hubbard, Angela Lalas, Kevin J Lang, Rodney D Neal, Scott Perryman, Ricardo L Peverini, Mark E Reeves, Rhodes Rigsby, James Seager, Ricky E Williams, David G Wren, Trevor Wright.

Missionary Credential:

Nader Abdelmaseh, Shaunielle A Abreu, Estera Arapache, Myra L Arroyo, Sheila Ann Aultman, Romain E Bannis, Michael D Bautista, Teresa Bazan, Larry R Becker, Thomas S Becker, Carol Astrid Berger, Matthew T Betham, Amanda K Biddle, Sharon J Blinci, Catherine E Boone, Brent E Boyko, Donald Bretsch, Kenneth J Breyer, Debra L Brooks, Ivan Buchheim, Antonio Burruel Jr, Sandra Jean Burton, Mary Ann Carter, Jeanna M Castillo, Raul E Castillo Jr, Renato Manalo Catibog, Deborah Ann Chong, Ella C Christiansen, Donny L Clemons, Jovylen Co-Bermejo, Jo Anna Codington, Donald J Cole, David W Colwell, Benjamin F Cooper, Cosmin Cosma, Harold Covarrubias, Jerry E Daly, Pauline J Deeb, Cindy Dickson, Anuradha J Diekmann, Sherie Lynette Donahue, Marina Dos Santos, Valerie Downs, Edgar Drachenberg, Susan O Fajardo, Benjamin Fischer, Kevin L Fischer, Samia Zakey Fisher, Mark E Fletcher, Alice Kay Foster, Nikki M Gaitan, James R Gallagher, Diane Allene Garrett, Susan Gathings, Harold H Ghosh, Shauna L Gifford, Efren Gomez, Albin H Grohar, Jeremy M Grove, Linda Halstead, Myrna L Hanna, Imelda Hatchett Mitchell, Gyasi H Haynes, Ester M Herbolingo, Krystal L Herrmann, Karl John Hinkle, Jeremy L Hubbard, L Orlando Huggins, Faith C Hughes, Patricia K Hunter, Kenneth A Iwakoshi, Ramona Jackson, Wesley Paul James, Donna Jean Janzen, Craig A Jenkins, Bradley S Johnson, Gerald E Johnson, Kenya M Johnson, Christian W Johnston, Regina Joseph, Martha C Juarez, Sara Beth Justus, Jerome Kabayiza, Joyce L Keeler, Sherrylin Keri, Lawrence S Kidder, Kenneth Jung Kim, Brian D Kirk, Sandra E Koenig, Patricia Larios-Gil, Charlotte A Lawson, Rolinda Luevano, Margarita Luva, Sharon L Mansfield, Rudolph Maringka, John D Marshall, Edward H Martin II, Jose J Martinez, Llona S Maxwell, Marissa McConnell, Brett G McPherson, John Robert Meinken II, E Todd Mekelburg, Janya M Mekelburg, Domingo A Melenciano, Dorothy M Messer, Janel D Mikhail, Brittany L Mitchell, Stephanie Jo Mittelbuscher, Pegi M Moran, Leslie B Morton, Olivia L Moses, Shana I Mowery, Norma E Moya, Stacey Lin Moya, Mara S Mulinari, Patricia S Murdoch, Gregory Nelson, Bruce Lee Nutt, Fonny M F Oei, Susan D Onuma, Marshall D Pardosi, Paulo Pereira, Jose Jabier Perez, Mario Perez, Amanda L Perry, Nerman Pimentel, James Ponder, Randal E Possinger, Peggy M Prowant, Janice L Quick-Wolfe, Iris B Ram, Jose R Ramirez, William Earl Redman, Heather M Reifsnyder, Pamela J Riddle, Rochelle A Roberts, John E Rodgers Jr, Lillian S Rodriguez, Marcos Romo, Julie Ann Roth, Jennifer Rowland, Renee Royer, Susan Russell, Obed Bashora Rutebuka, Aleta Fae Savage, Robert H Schultz, Olivia S Seheult, Samir K Sircar, Albert H Situmorang, Gerhard A Steudel, Andrea M Stoll, Dwayne E Symonett, Michael E Taylor, Pramila P Thadi, Tonya Tolson, Jordan A Trent, Sabrina Velez, Deanna D Walters, Marilyn R Winters, Donald Evan Wright, Deborah L Yoder-Rodman, Nancy Lee Yuen.

Loma Linda University Medical Center

Ministerial Credential:

Donald L Aveling, Saul Barcelo, Clyde P Cassimy, Arthur C Earll, James O Greek, Hendrik Hutagaol, Alfred Kambaki, J Lynn Martell, Titus R Matemavi, Michael Rhynus, Kenneth Lance Tyler.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

Daniel W Giang, James M Pappas.