General Conference
Sub Entities
Current Yearbook
Contained:
EDUCATION (858)
Food Industries (13)
MEDIA SERVICES (144)
MEDICAL (613)
MISCELLANEOUS ENTITIES (1)
ORGANIZATIONAL UNITS (889)
Publishing Houses (58)
Administrated:
Administrative Sub-Units (1)
EDUCATION (5)
MEDICAL (4)
Publishing Houses (1)
Non-Yearbook (AdventistDirectory.org)
Contained:
Administrative Sub-Units (20)
ADRA (1)
CONGREGATIONS (15613)
EDUCATION (923)
MEDIA SERVICES (10)
MEDICAL (72)
MISCELLANEOUS ENTITIES (267)
ORGANIZATIONAL UNITS (2)
Publishing Houses (18)
Administrated:
ADRA (1)
CONGREGATIONS (1)
MEDICAL (2)
MISCELLANEOUS ENTITIES (6)
Publishing Houses (1)
Non-Yearbook data may be out of date or otherwise inaccurate.
Yearbook Year:
Search:
 

Request Changes
(contact information only)

Entered: Unknown
Last Updated: 6/12/2018

Persons Holding Credentials From
The General Conference

General Conference

Ministerial Credential:

Stephen R Apola, Jonas Arrais, Guillermo E Biaggi, Gary T Blanchard, Marcos Faiock Bomfim, Elias Brasil de Souza, Jeffrey O Brown, Nelu Burcea, Merlin D Burt, Lael O Caesar, Ramon J Canals, Mario E Ceballos, Jerry R Chase, Stephen Chavez, Robert E Costa, Williams S Costa Jr, Abner De los Santos, A Ganoune Diop, Kwabena Donkor, Dwain N Esmond, Larry R Evans, Alfredo A Garcia-Marenko, Pavel Goia, Clifford R Goldstein, Fred G Hardinge, Frank M Hasel, Wilmar Hirle, James M Howard, Myron A Iseminger, Costin J Jordache, Anthony R Kent, Justin Kim, Gerald A Klingbeil, William M Knott, Gary D Krause, Ronald Kuhn, Peter N Landless, Mike M Lekic, Thomas L Lemon, Almir M Marroni, Geoffrey G Mbwana, Duane McKey, Saustin K Mfune, Hiskia I Missah, Pako E Mokgwane, Jiwan S Moon, Hensley M Moorooven, Derek J Morris, Ekkehardt Mueller, Samuel H Neves, G T Ng, James R Nix, Willie Oliver, Oscar Osindo, Jerry N Page, Delbert B Pearman, Andres Peralta, Magdiel E Perez Schulz, Juan R Prestol-Puesan, Claude J Richli, Gerson P Santos, Jeffrey A Scoggins, Mxolisi Michael Sokupa, Artur A Stele, Jonatan Tejel, Jarod D Thomas, John H Thomas, Brad Thorp, Alberto R Timm, Homer W Trecartin, E Douglas Venn, Clinton L Wahlen, Ted N C Wilson.

Ministerial Credential:

Honorary/Emeritus: Carlos E Aeschlimann, Ronald E Appenzeller, Harold W Baptiste, Maurice T Bascom, Bert B Beach, Matthew A Bediako, Maxwell P Blakeney, Ivan T Blazen, Robert H Brown, Jose Luis Campos, G Tom Carter, Gerald J Christo, Pyung Duk Chun, Harold G Coffin, Larry R Colburn, Lowell C Cooper, Gary R Councell, Gary B DeBoer, Gary W Dodge, William A Fagal, Martin W Feldbush, Mark A Finley, Ronald M Flowers, John M Fowler, R I Gainer, Agustin Galicia, A Edwin Gibbs, Donald F Gilbert, John Graz, A Joseph Greig, C E Guenther, Allan R Handysides, Tulio R Haylock, Roland R Hegstad, King-Yi Eugene Hsu, Donald G Jacobsen, William G Johnsson, David E Johnston, Theodore T Jones, Gerry D Karst, Herbert Kiesler, Robert J Kloosterhuis, Eric A Korff, Jonathan Kuntaraf, Robert E Lemon, Jose R Lizardo, Roscoe S Lowry, Lester P Merklin Jr, Armando Miranda, Kenneth J Mittleider, Thomas R Neslund, Mario Nino, Orville D Parchment, Jan Paulsen, Gerhard Pfandl, Peter J Prime, Stoy E Proctor, Leo S Ranzolin, Robert L Rawson, George W Reid, Donald G Reynolds, Donald E Robinson, Angel M Rodriguez, Michael L Ryan, Roy E Ryan, Claude A Sabot, Donald R Sahly, Joel Sarli, Nikolaus Satelmajer, Arturo E Schmidt, Benjamin D Schoun, Luis A Schulz, Richard O Stenbakken, John M Stephenson, David L Taylor, Fred G Thomas, G Ralph Thompson, Leo R Van Dolson, Louis Venden, Ivan Leigh Warden, D Ronald Watts, Jerald W Whitehouse, C A Williams, Richard W Wilmot, Jeffrey K Wilson, Harald Wollan, F Donald Yost, Samuel C S Young.

Commissioned Minister Credential:

Penelope L Brink, George O Egwakhe, Linda Mei Lin Koh, Karen J Porter, Ella S Simmons, Heather-Dawn Small.

Commissioned Minister Credential:

Honorary/Emeritus: Rosa T Banks, Ronald D Herr, Ardis Dick Stenbakken.

Commissioned Ministry of Teaching Credential:

Honorary/Emeritus: C Garland Dulan, Douglas A Jones, Patricia Pothier.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

Raquel Arrais, Lisa M Beardsley-Hardy, John R Beckett, Andre D Brink, Dennis R Carlson, Zeno L Charles-Marcel, Scot T Coppock, Cheryl D Doss, Karnik Doukmetzian, Stephen L Filkoski, L James Gibson, Soraya Homayouni, Sherri D Ingram-Hudgins, Richard D Kajiura, Hudson E Kibuuka, Chantal J Klingbeil, Eugene A Korff, Nancy A Lamoreaux, Dwayne O Leslie, Todd R McFarland, Faith-Ann A McGarrell, Julian M Melgosa, Gideon M Mutero, Elaine P Oliver, Daniel D Orillosa, Daisy J F Orion, Janet R Page, Timothy L Poirier, Kenneth E Rasmussen, Katia G Reinert, D Greg Scott, Joel G Swanson, John Wesley Taylor V, David Trim, Marcelo Brunswick Vallado, Artour Vasmout, J Raymond Wahlen II, Thomas E Wetmore, Lori E Williams, Lori T Yingling.

Missionary Credential:

Anees Abdelnour, Paulo D Acosta, Linda L Alinsod, Marlene Bacchus, A Jerome Baldwin, Gail M Banner, Karen Banner, Vester L Banner Jr, Deena L Bartel-Wagner, Sheryl L Beck, Gabriel H Begle, A Lee Belcher Jr, Hector D Belvedere, Denise P Bennett, John S Berrocal, Theresa L Berry, Sandra A Blackmer, Tamara Boward, Jonathan D Brauer, Ronald W Brauer, G Eric Brauner, Gwendolyn Bravo, Sheryl D Brodie, Kimberly S Brown, Nancy E Cabrera, Alma R Carlson, Mildred F Castillo, Fred M Cermak, Lalthlamuani Chhangte, Denise I Chico, Benjamin L Clausen, Sheri N Clemmer, Lisa D Colomb, May-Ellen M Colon, Jocelyn L Cosme, Nancy R Costa, Naomi Coutsoumpos, Xavier Covarrubias, Larry J Crews, Sharon J Crews, Sikhululekile Daco, Kevin E Daniel, Reiko C Davis, Magela M De Souza, Andrew C DePaula, Adriana C Duarte, Victoria A Egwakhe, Trudy M Eide, Raul Esperante, Shirley F Evans, Laurie R Falvo, John Francis Feezer IV, Johnetta B Flomo, Falvo M Fowler, Donald B Freesland, Raquel Garcia-Marenko, Christine Gillan Byrne, Chandra D Goff, Sergio A Gonzalez, Lea A Greve, Brent G Hardinge, Enid C Harris, Alan S Hecht, Norma D Hendrixson, Meredith J Herzel, Sue E Hinkle, Cleni Hirle, Tanya L Holland, Sonya K Howard, Kenrie Hylton, Dawn C Jacobson-Venn, Gina P John, Isaiah K Jones, Kathleen Jones, Lillykutty Joseph, Wilona E Karimabadi, Sylva Keshishian, Jason M Kibble, Rosette Kibuuka, Iris L Kitching, Fylvia F Kline, Roy Kline, Deborah A Knott, Bettina J Krause, Jacqueline Kuhn, Rosalind L Landless, Carmen L Latourette, Christopher T LeBrun, James W Lemon, Carol E Little, Shelly J Lowe, Yovian Lubis, Maria A Manderson, Gloria J Mansfield, Joseph Marcellino, Susan M Marcellino, Joshua A Marcoe, Juan C Martin, Viviene G Martinelli, Gertha Martinez, Gloria D Massenburg, Maria Y McCoy, Kathleen K McKey, Christine E Meier, Annette D Melgosa, Charles E Mendoza, David L Messenger, Gertrude Mfune, Ellen S Missah, Rowena J Moore, Roslyn A Morris, Russell V Moulder, Anne Muganda, Tanya Muganda, Lulu L Muze, Ronald Nalin, Raul A Nestares, Nancy E Newball-Rivera, Margarita S Neyra, Ivy Ng (Mee-Jee Foo), Colleen J Teen Nielsen, Evert A Ean Nugent, Abiodun M Olalere, Jemima D Orillosa, Italo Osorio-Pezo, John E Pack, Lissy Park, M Curdell Pearman, Marilyn J Perez, C Vanessa Perla, Richard E Peters, Elizabeth A Pettit, Silvio Pionatto, Deicy D Pongilatan, Lanny L Pongilatan, Stanley H Ponniah, Belkis D Prestol, Johanna F Prestol-Dominguez, Larry P Prudente, Shyamala J Ram, Lisa R Rasmussen, Bobby Ravenell, Candace G Renk, Lois J Rhoades, Alice F Rich, Marilyn S Riley, Donna L Rodill, Esther Rodriguez, Romel Rodriguez, Jeffrey L Rogers, Valsa G Samuel, Laura C Sanchez, Reuel A Santos, Sharmathi T Shadrach, David L Shull, Iris C Shull, Silvia L Sicalo, Winnie L Sim, Earley Simon, Richard D Singer, Jaya M Singh, H Joe Sloan, Demarrco D Smith, Jacqueline O Smith, Jared B Snider, Kolothu N Soman, Jocelyn B Sonsona, Gloria E Soto, Kathleen D Sowards, Robert M Sowards, Ernest Staats, Timothy G Standish, Joanne Stango, Michael Stango, Ruth A Stavenhagen, Galina I Stele, Christopher Strassburg, Jennifer L Stymiest, Nimfa P Sumagaysay, Karen S Suvankham, John R Szasz, Annelee C Tagalog, Janalee D Teeuwen, B Mack Tennyson III, Frederick M Thomas, Nancy E Thomas, Stella Thomas, Darryl R Thompson, Marvene Y Thorpe-Baptiste, Marly Lopes Timm, Rebecca J Timon, Rose E Torres, Linda J Torske, Yvonne Vanderhorst, Azanetta Vasmout, James Vines Jr, Timothy J Wade, Gina R Wahlen, Cheridah Walters, Katherine B Walton, J Meridith Webster, Charles R Welsh, Angela G Wickline, Rebecca L Willhelm, Sharon L Williams, Laurie L Wilson, Nancy L Wilson, Susan L Wolfe, Melinda J Worden, Laisha V Wright-Jamierson, Andrew P Yesudhason.

Adventist Development and Relief Agency

Ministerial Credential:

Jason M Brooks, T Michael Porter, J Frank Teeuwen.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

David Ackah, Asamenew Alemu, Heba N Antwan, Alexandru Balint, Karla K Cole, Ailiasi C Cruz-Fernandez, Randall B Dresser, Jonathan M Duffy, Sandra Fletcher, Sonya Funna, Emanuel Gomes da Costa, Olivier M Guth, Rowena L Hutchins, Guillermo Lizarraga, Imad Madanat, Nestor R Mogollon, Rodolfo Monsalve, Rami M Nashed, Richard W O'Ffill, Phidee A Tagalog, Sharon Tobing.

Missionary Credential:

Rebecca L Anderson, Conni DeFranco, Mayra del Villar-Malcolm, Marie-Josee Guth, Deepa K James, Corinne Lanquetuit, Lauren E Lombard, Hilda N Madanat, Nada N Malaka, Gordon O McWatters, Michelle D Nudd, Lily A Odera, Carmen C Saltos, Carla A Starr, Khamsaen Suvankham.

Adventist International Institute of Advanced Studies

Ministerial Credential:

Reuel U Almocera, Michael W Campbell, Segundo Teofilo Correa, Dioi Cruz, Samuel M Gaikwad, Cesar Augusto Galvez, Ricardo A Gonzalez, Stephen R Guptill, Carlos Elias Mora, Eike Mueller, Aivars Ozolins, Kyung Ho Song, Bryan Edward Sumendap, Remwil R Tornalejo, Pavel A Zubkov.

Commissioned Ministry of Teaching Credential:

Julna Alcantara, Evelyn Almocera, Melgie Balonzo, Leni T Casimiro, Eden Fabregas, Megumi Sol M Flores, Premalatha Gaikwad, William H Green, Rita D Henriquez-Green, Charity Ilagan, Sarah Lin-ao, Raimond Luntungan, Annie Magro, Frederick R Oberholster, Rylah Krishna Pastrana, Arceli H Rosario, Kenneth Swansi, Safary K Wa-Mbaleka.

Missionary Credential:

Lina Almocera, Eugene Ambat, Ivy May Ambat, Reynaldo Arquiza Jr, Ednalen Barangan, Meliton Barangan, Trofino Barangan, Eleanor F Brofas, Elmer Brofas, Chirlynor Calbayan, Heidi C Campbell, Jimmy Castillo, Catherin Celis, Marcos A Cornejo, Maria V Cornejo, Cecilia Correa, Silvia Cruz, Hesell Delfin, Abner Dizon, Joel Dollentes, Cristian Dumitrescu, Eric Ejercitado, Jaime Ejercitado, Ronelda Ejercitado, Cherille Mae Espina, Eden Fabiala, Ephravil Fadollone, Abel Flores, Glenson Carlo Galupo, Marichell Galupo, Noelia Galvez, Nery V Gonzalez, Iren Gurung, Jessela Lorein Hagad, Iris Lee Ho, Hazel Ilagan, Mark Tom Infante, Mary Joy Infante, Melody Javier, Jyn Lacierda, Grace Mang Luntungan, Charito Magro, Mateo Magro, Micael Magro, Sally Moises, Jorge G Montero, Sobeyda R Zepeda Mora, Annabelle Musico, Hons Musico, Trevlynn J Oberholster, Mirriam Pamula, Rafael Pareno, LeRoy T Ruhupatty, Cecil Salamante, Marife P Salamante, Bonifacia P Samarita, Mihyang Song, Bruce G J Sumendap, Laura A Sumendap, Vanlalhruaii Swansi, Miguel Taipe, Faelmar Tanada, Leslie Tanamal, Aldwin Tapeceria, Cineo Tapeceria, Marilou Tornalejo, Jessie Villa, Noe Villanueva, Gimylin P Wa-Mbaleka.

Adventist Risk Management Inc.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

Robert H Burrow, Jermaine K Jackson, Timothy E Northrop.

Missionary Credential:

JoAnn I Abeyta, Fabiana C Abreu, Patricia A Adams, Andrea Ashman, Darla J Avendano, Phyllip Baker, Ana L Barrientos, Faith A Blair, Sansanee Boontaveekul, Robert D Bretz, Pauline S Brown, Frenita N Buddy Fullwood, Janice Burch, Lindsey A Cantrell, Nancy A Cermak, Suzie R Dallas, Kevin Davidson, Gideon Dayak, Vasti de Melo, Donna L Diaz, Michael E Dortch, Joni L Dreher-Smith, J Victor Elliott, Cesia English, David J Fournier, Carina Franca, Ruth A Gonzalez, John-Patterson Grant, Geoffrey O Hayton, Oliver A Herrera, Robbin K Hill-Bowers, Tamara J Hoffer, Christine Hunter, Lyudmila S Kulakov, Audrey M Levison, Nakku G Mbwana, Carol A Mendoza, Blanca Menendez, Andrew Moll, Sophia Munene Mutero, William H Onuska Jr, Jennifer L Perez, Leta W Pontious, Janice M Prates, Sigfredo Rada Jr, Felicita Ramos, Terrill Rawson, Vilma J Reynolds, Loida Rojas, Lisa Sadanala, Ana Cecelia Tenorio, Cheryl Underwood, Ezequiel J Valladares, Rebecca R Vicente, Jessie Vincent-Bowen, Bradley R M Woodruff, Marlo Zeroth.

Adventist University of Africa

Ministerial Credential:

Delbert W Baker, Victor Fernando Figueroa, Eriks Galenieks, Daniel Ganu, Sampson M Nwaomah, Kelvin O Onongha, Davidson Razafiarivony.

Commissioned Minister Credential:

Anna Galeniece.

Commissioned Ministry of Teaching Credential:

Lossan Bonde, Josephine Ganu, P Willard Munger III, Marie-Anne Razafiarivony.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

Angela E Nwaomah.

Missionary Credential:

Susan M Baker, Alexine Bonde, Maria Ines Figueroa, Peter Onchari Kereri, Sharon E Munger, Margaret W Mwangi, Juliet Onongha.

Adventist World Radio

Ministerial Credential:

Ray Allen, Surachet Insom, D Kent Sharpe, Louis R Torres.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

Shelley Nolan Freesland.

Missionary Credential:

Giuseppe Cirillo, P Jeff Cordray, Samuel O Gregory, Daryl A Gungadoo, Vasili Makarchuk, Anniston Mathews, Ana C Mondragon, Brook L Powers, Yves Senty, Ben Stern, Roberto A Valencia, Angela L Woods.

Andrews University

Ministerial Credential:

Erich W Baumgartner, Donald L Bedney, Ora Skip M Bell, P Richard Choi, Felix V Cortez, Richard M Davidson, Gorden R Doss, Jacques B Doukhan, David K Ferguson, J H Denis Fortin, Erhard H Gallos, Roy E Gane, Alvin R Glassford, Kleber de Oliveira Goncalves, Tevni E Grajales Guerra, Paul Z Gregor, Kenley D Hall, Martin F Hanna, Willie E Hucks II, Darius W Jankiewicz, Ante Jeroncic, S Joseph Kidder, Wagner Kuhn, John V Matthews, Keith E Mattingly, Jiri Moskala, Ruben Munoz-Larrondo, Ricardo Norton, Trevor E O'Reggio, L Fernando Ortiz, Rodney A Palmer, Stanley E Patterson, John C Peckham, David K Penno, John W Reeve, Glenn E Russell, Boubakar Sanou, Bordes Henry Saturne, Davide Sciarabba, Thomas R Shepherd, Jeffrey Wayman Smith, Ranko Stefanovic, Felipe Espiritu Tan, Cedric E Vine, Allan R Walshe, Johnnathan R Ward, Ronald H Whitehead, Stephen T Yeagley.

Commissioned Minister Credential:

Michael A Polite, David A Sedlacek, Hyveth M Williams, Susan P Zork.

Commissioned Ministry of Teaching Credential:

Lisa Ahlberg, Karen A Allen, Steven N Atkins, Michelle A Bacchiocchi, Lucille Arlene Bailey, Alina M Baltazar, Janet N Blackwood, Jay L Brand, Wayne Buckhanan, Gary W Burdick, Harvey J Burnett Jr, Larry D Burton, Teresa L Caldwell, Nancy J Carbonell, Carey C Carscallen, Min-Chih Carrie Chao, Grace C Chi, Jerry L Chi, Bruce A Closser, Ronald D Coffen, Kimberly Coleman-Ferreira, Anneris B Coria-Navia, Patricia S Costa, Duane M Covrig, Denise D Curnutt, Jo Ann Davidson, R Lee Davidson, Brynja Davis, D Ivan Davis, Desiree Davis, Christopher A Davisson, Kathleen M Demsky, Daniel J Drazen, Paula L Dronen, Stefanie P Elkins-Bates, Heather Ferguson, Hector D Flores, James B Ford, LaRonda Forsey, Elvin S Gabriel, Elsy Gallardo-Diaz, Constance E Gane, Betty Lou S Gibson, Claudio M Gonzalez, H Thomas Goodwin, Karen J Gotshall, Byron Graves, Gary R Gray, Norma E Greenidge, William C Greenley, Luana L Greulich, Duane E Habenicht, Henrietta H Hanna, Ryan T Hayes, Herbert W Helm Jr, Bernard D Helms, Cynthia M Helms, Shandelle M Henson, Kathryn L Hickerson, Bradley K Hinman, Juliette D Horton, Margaret D Howell-Walton, Meredith J Jones Gray, Joon Hyuk Kang, Colleen Kelly, Jimmy Kijai, Eun Young Julia Kim, Paul B Kim, Katherine A Koudele, Gisele D Kuhn, Mickey D Kutzner, Hyun Jung Kwon, Asta S LaBianca, Oystein S LaBianca, Janet O Ledesma, Janine Lim, Kenneth D Logan, Randall D Lonto, Gunnar Lovhoiden, Thomas B Lowing, Ben A Maguad, Robson M Marinho, John J Markovic, Silas B Marques, Lauren R Matacio, Beverly J Matiko, David N Mbungu, Duane C McBride, Getahun Merga, Nicholas P Miller, Scott E Moncrieff, Mark A Moreno, Greggory D Morrow, Desmond H Murray, Marlene N Murray-Nseula, David D Muth, Diane J Myers, Marcella J Myers, Benjamin A Navia, Pedro A Navia, Timothy A Newkirk, Boon-Chai Ng, D David Nowack, Elizabeth T Oakley, Yun Myung Oh, Lee E Olson, Deborah R Park, Gina R Pellegrini, Adriana E Perera Larrarte, Ruben A Perez-Schulz, Kimberly Pichot, L Monique Pittman, Armand G Poblete, Melissa Ponce-Rodas, Sharon J Prest-Ullom, Kari Prouty, David W Randall, Joel Raveloharimisy, Teresa L Reeve, Darah J Regal, Karen A Reiner, Terry D Robertson, Rhonda G Root, Emmanuel Rudatsikira, Quentin J Sahly, Keila Sanchez, Llewellyn D Seibold, David W Sherman, David B Sherwin, Caleb M Sigua, Martin D Smith, Ariel Solis, Dianne L Staples, Tiffany Z Summerscales, Padma Tadi-Uppala, Douglas A Taylor, Karin Thompson, Trina M Thompson, Stephen Thorman, Carmelita J Troy, Carla L Trynchuk, Marc G Ullom, Amanda Umlauf, David A VanDenburgh, Curtis J Vanderwaal, Abdias R Vence, Desrene L Vernon, Roy Villafane, David P Village, Samuel A Villamizar-Lara, Andrew C von Maur, Kristin S von Maur, Dennis E Waite, Jacquelyn R Warwick, Lynelle M Weldon, Kristin Witzel, William D Wolfer, Brian Wong, Gary V Wood, Garth Woodruff, Carole Woolford-Hunt, Rebecca S Wright, Richard L Wright, Xiaoming Xu, Jina Yoon, Chi-Yong Yun, Robert E Zdor, Stephen P Zork.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

Daniel E Agnetta, Christon G Arthur, Beth LeAnn Baxter, Elynda A Bedney, Daniel R Bidwell, Lorena L Bidwell, Glynis M Bradfield, Martin D Bradfield, Beverly A Brown, Jennifer R Burrill, Vernon L Byrd, Cindy Cancel, Spencer D Carter, Audrey C Castelbuono, Bradley J Christensen, Rodrick A Church, Daniel P Cress, Sharon J Dudgeon, Dawn I Dulhunty, Paul R Elder, David A Faehner, Frances M Faehner, Judith B Fisher, C Ruthellen Gardner, Randall K Graves, Daniel L Hamstra, Lynnetta H Hamstra, Steven L Hansen, David A Iwasa, David G Jardine, Ronald A Knott, Heidi Harris Labbe, Shanna L Leak, Jeannie P Leiterman, Andrea T Luxton, James R Massena, Margarita C Mattingly, Donald L May, Rebecca L May, Glenn A Meekma Jr, Lynn M Merklin, Aaron M Moushon, Ronald A Neumann, Lawrence W Onsager, S Renee Paddock, Jillian J Panigot, Stephen D Payne, Theresa C Popp, Alfredo Ruiz, Evelyn P Savory, Lawrence E Schalk, Steven R Sowder, Alayne D Thorpe, Ralph R Trecartin Jr, Timothy P Trine, Sharyl R Turon, Noe T Velez, Aimee L Vitangcol Regoso, R Deborah Weithers, Randall W Younker.

Missionary Credential:

Larry H Adams, Mari L Aker, Jennifer M Albers, Kathleen A Allen, Juan D Alvarez, Carissa Andrews, Deborah M Andvik, Olga Antonova, Myrna E Araujo-Constantine, Carmelita A Arthur, Jeffrey Arthur, Qaiser Ayaz, Leslie S Baker Jr, Jameson L Bangkuai, Sylvie G Baumgartner, John E Beal, Marsha J Beal, Karen Benjamin, Robert Benjamin, Bonnie J Beres, Cynthia K Birney, L Dayle Birney, Dora L Bowen, Ashleigh B Burtnett, Cynthia D Caballero, Wanda L Cantrell, Janine K Carlos, Christine L Carlson, Emily Carlson, Michael W Carpenter, Laura Carroll, Buddy Chapman, Licette A Church, Justina Clayburn, Bryan T Clayton, Ryan B Clough, Donald J Cole, Lori A Colwell, Roberta D Colwell, William J Colwell, Kristine M Conklin, Delbee L Dalton, Justina Damayan-Benjamin, Monica Desir, Ronald L Dettmann, Wilfredo N Diaz, Terrence L Dodge, Rebecca Easton, Shelly L Erhard, Linette Escarfullery, Deborah L Everhart, Vanessa Fernandez, Silmara A Ferreira, Karen Ferris, Steven Fox, Katie A Freeman, Todd L Freeman, Kari A Friestad, Julie Furst, Marjorie E Gadway, Cynthia L Gammon, Graciela Gayton, Letebrhan Gebremikiel, Vida J Giddings, Mariapaz Gomez-Jones, Beverley Gray, James Gray, Lois E Grimm, Dennis W Grzybowski, Frederick V Guerrero, Stacy L Gusky, Jean E Gustavsen, Ildiko I Gyeresi, Jean Hakiza-Gaparayi, Michael J Harrington, Winona Hays, Darren K Heslop, Patricia S Hinman, Dale Hodges, Dennis H Hollingsead, Josip M Horonic, Karl A Hubin, Viviana S Insunza, Kathleen L Iwasa, Naoko Jacobson, Jennifer K Janssen-Rogers, Maxwell G Jardine, Daniel Johnson, Natalie W Johnson, Karen M Johnson-McWilliams, Dana S Johnston, Ethan E Jones, Sheila Jones, Denis Kaiser, Donald Keele III, Rachel A M Keele, William H Keith, Andriy L Kharkovyy, Jason Kidder, Lucia Kijai, R Andrej Kis, Kristine M Knutson, Darryl L Kotanko, Corry D Lane, A'Lisa R Lashley, Derill D Legoh, Frank P Lei-Sam, Norberto V Liernur, James Lim, Rolund Lockwood, Esther T Lonto, Annabelle I Lopez, Brandon L Lowry, Randal K Mack, Regina M Mack, Fares Masokomya Magesa, Heidi L Magesa, Terrance Mann, Rozenia C Marinho, David A Mason, Amy E Maydole, Mildred S McGrath, Joni A McGuire, Gabriela Melgar, Ada M Mendez, Timothy L Miller, Diana D Mitchell, Sharon Moore, Maria A Munoz, Dawn M Mutz, A Lamar Nangle, Steven R Nash, Jim M Nave, Loretta L Nave, Stacey A Nicely, Ronald S Norton, Gregory K Offenback, Susan W Oliver, Anne E Oyerly, Glenda P Patterson, Dalry B Payne, Kerth Payne, Rhonda J Peak, Anton Pellegrini, Esther Penn, Nancy Penno, Sheila D Penrod, Evelyn Perez, Jan Pickett, Anna T Piskozub, Jeffrey Powell, Rita J Pusey, Lynette V Quinones, Sumeeta Raj, Barbara L Read, Benjamin Regoso, Reginald Ridgway, Michael Riess, Philip D Roberts, John A Rorabeck, Licia M Rothermel, Roberto J Rothermel, Mersha Rowley, Teela S Ruehle, Gillian V Sanner, Monique A Sarcona, Mark Sater, Rachel Sauer, Harold E Schmidt, John O Schnepp, June A Scott-Grzybowski, Heidi Segar, Denise J Shaver, Mencia L Shelley, Nancy G Sheppler, Dorothy J Show, Ivan Sierra-Rivera, Nevena Slavujevic, Sharyn R Smoot, Darla N Smothers-Morant, Rodrick D Snow, Hebe Soares, Patricia M Spangler, Raymond A Spoon, Arlen R Springer, Rebecca S St Clair, Bonnie Steele, Robert J Steele, Jason M Strack, Thomas G Straman, Cynthia L Swanson, Reginald T Swensen, Alicia A Symonds, Ana Tasi, Emma M Tenorio, Socorro C Terrero, Kaoru Joy K Thiele, David A Tripp, Rita A Turambi, John Turon, Lilijana M Vajdic, Stephanie J Vilela, Amy E Waller, Patrick Warner, Kevin L Wein, Geoffry Weithers, V Allen Wellborn, Suzanne R White-Wein, Seth R Wiedemann, Kevin S Wiley, Vicki Jo Wiley, Deirdre Wilkens, Barry W Wilson, Dianne M Wilson, Jerod Wilson, Carletta J Witzel, Martha J Wolfer, Kevin Wooldridge, Jamie S Wright, Katrina Wright-Rayhill, K Joleen Yasa, Jacqueline M Yates, Suzanne K Young, V Kelly Youngberg, Kenneth Zehm.

Auditing Service

Ministerial Credential:

Christian M Goltz, Andre M Pasini.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

John H Adu, Gary B Blood, Rogelio Cortez, Paul H Douglas, Paul J Edwards, Daniel E Herzel, Robyn W Kajiura, Jeremy T Smith, C Maurine Wahlen, Kimberly J Westfall.

Missionary Credential:

Esther Y Abbey-Dartey, Benjamin Abraham, David Adomako-Kotei, Chantal Agneroh, Crispulo T Aguillon Jr, Jose O Alberto, Francisca Anti, Karen Aponte, Gustav A Appiagyei, Miller E Apusae, Deepak S Aramalli, Marilou C Ardeza, Kimberly M Arkusinski, Pavel Astakhov, Irma Atencio-Vega, Paula E Aughenbaugh, Leonidas D Ayivi-Togbassa, Ruel A M Baculanta, Diane Baier, Walmir Batista Silva, Josiah S Bature, Cecilia Biaggi Luz, Jacob S Bindernagel, JoJean Marie Birth, Yenny M Calderon Romero, Boris Cardenas, Fernando P Casarramona, Japet E Castillo, Ralph Castro, Bernadette B Catangay, Lameck Chimoga, Seung Kyo Cho, Ik Jong Ike Choi, Heather M Cordero, Roderick D H Cowley, Charmaine L Davis, Helder J De Araujo Aguas, Denis K de Oliveira Clajus, Gabriel Souto de Queiroz, Genilson R de Sousa, Sarah Jane A Deblois, Michael G Demoz, Matthew J Devasahayam, Tonya Dietrich, Ana-Carla Duarte, Reynaldo Durano Jr, Sushil Ekka, Richard D Endo, Ruby Joy A Evasco, Reginaldo Favaro, Carlos A Ferrando, Absalom S Fronteras, Luz Galindos, Sharon-Anne L Genas, Vera Gietzmann, Chad D Giles, Romeo P Gines, Thomas N Gitau, Rehana B Gobi, Alberto J Gomez, Luis A Gonzalez, Brenda Gregorio, Sandra R Grice, Romulo M Halasan, Janette L Hallock, Kevin L Hallock, Wilson Hanelt, Warren Hassen, Gesine Heger, Jenny R Hobbs, Milton D Horna Santillan, Renalie G Hoylar, Yosua Ibrahim, Wiston E Iglesias, Pinky Joy D Jago-on, Anita S James, Cristina N Jencks, Young Jun Jeon, Paul W Johnson, Walkirio D Kettle, Sung Hyo Kim, Tae Seung Ted Kim, Flora Kugonza, Roylan R Lacson, Pablo Lama, Guillermo R Leal, Ludmila G Leito de Moomey, Donald L Lloyd Jr, Allen J Lumingkewas, Alexis Luttrell Ganbou, Geoffrey N Maina, A Camelia Manea, Toar Mantow, Mardianto H Marpaung, Kudzai K Masuka, Oliver Masuku, Alejandro E B Mateo, Rony Matindas, Todd B Mayer, Ivania Mejia, Jaudeir Mendonca, Michael S Merrifield, Joy K Mokotedi, Angela M Montoya, Furaha Mpozembizi, Geoffrey G Mtike, B R Bob Murdock, Delilah Mutai, Samuel L Navamony, Ellizer Navarro, Retna Rose Nessamma, Esdras Ngayabatinya, Joseph N Njau, Esther Chinyere Nnodi, Kevin M Nobriga, Arthur K Ntumba, Jose Nunez Galaviz, Daniel K Nyarko-Mensah, Oscar A Oliver, Benson Ondieki Nyangau, Rita B Owusua, Sophia Pan, Jennifer D Paschal, Linda E Patton, Cheryl F Peckham, Carlos A Perez, Gilles C L Rakotomalala, Perumal Ramajeyam, Tahinjanahary Ramandimbiarison, Lawrence C Ramsey, Alan Redfern, Pedro H Reis Schmitz, Jarence M A Relloso, Moises U Reyna, E Earle Robson, Juan A Roman, Jean R Rousseau, Jose Ruiz, Jose E Saguban, Barnabas N Sangma, Rodney R Schwark, Trenton J Schwartz, Karen L Senecal, William E Shalaby, Cheryl A Show, Judia Sibanda, Richmond Sibanda, Krishanpal S Sisodia, DeAnna M Smith-Rivera, Kristin J Sorensen, Scott D Stewart, Frederick D Tabelisma, Atunaisa Tabuakura, Bouman Tambunan, Jean Tastet, Manuel Thomas, Josel M Tigley, Francis C Tion, Pearl Tuplano, Alexandria L Turner, Ivan D Utz, Saji Varghese, Denis Wairaha, Cassandra Whilby-Whyte, Hermadi Widijanto, Michelle P Wongkaren, Klugan Alomegnon Yao, Il Goo Yi, George Zulu.

Loma Linda University

Ministerial Credential:

Rafael Canizales, Erik C Carter, Arthur C Earll, Jeffrey Allen Gang, James O Greek, Henry Lamberton, David R Larson, Theodore N Levterov, Jonathan K Paulien, Zdravko Plantak, Leo S Ranzolin Jr, Thomas R Rice, Siroj Sorajjakool, D Graham Stacey, Calvin J Thomsen, Sigve K Tonstad.

Commissioned Minister Credential:

Dilys A Brooks.

Commissioned Ministry of Teaching Credential:

Laura Alipoon, Danilyn Mag Akat Angeles, Carol Appleton, Daniel R Armstrong, Darlene Ann Armstrong, Leif K Bakland, Jimmie Banta, Rebekah Bartos, Donna J Becker, W Lawrence Beeson, Juan Belliard, Lee Stanley Berk, Hector M Betancourt, Danilo Boskovic, Kenny Cris Boyd, Bruce Bradley, Leonard Brand, Eileen Brantley, Shirley L Bristol, H Paul Buchheim, Pauline Calla, Karen S Carrigg, Joseph Caruso, Carlos Casiano, D Darlene Cheek, Lawrence E Chinnock, Elisa A Cortez, Ellen M D'Errico, Noha Daher, George C Dart Jr, Nicceta Davis, Willie Davis, Daisy De Leon, Marino De Leon, Janice P De-Whyte, Hildemar F Dos Santos, Penelope J Duerksen-Hughes, Sabine Dunbar, Stephen G Dunbar, Ann J Ekroth Yukl, Bertha Escobar-Poni, Mark Estey, Hansel Fletcher, Ronald E Forde, Bonnie Forrester, Debra Friesen, Donn P Gaede, Gary Golden, Donna L Gurule, Ella Haddad, Paul Haerich, Michelle Hamilton, Robert Handysides, William Hayes, Nancy Heine, Alan Scott Herford, Barbara Hernandez, Rosa Herring, David A Hessinger, Liane N Hewitt, Marilynn Heyde, Lisa R Highton, Georgia W Hodgkin, Douglas W Huenergardt, Kathie M Ingram, G Victoria Jackson, Rami R Jekki, Jayakaran S Job, Eric Glenn Johnson, Zina F Johnston, Theresa M Joseph, Joseph Kan, Michael Kirby, Synnove Knutsen, Edward Ko, Heidi B Kohltfarber, Cindy Kosch, Arthur W Kroetz, Karla G Lavin Williams, Jerry W Lee, Sean S Lee, Shirley Lee, V Leroy Leggitt, John Leyman, Marian S Llaguno, Susan L Lloyd, Everett Lohmann III, David Lopez, Karen J Mainess, Iris Mamier, Arthur B Marshak, Brad D Martin, Evelyn Massey, Ronald Hestyon Mataya, Grant A McAuley, Lana S McLouth, Keri Medina, Jeannine Stuart Mendes, Bonnie Meyer, Rafael Molina, Mary Esther Moline, Susanne Montgomery, Kathleen L Moore, John Morgan, Steven Morrow, Pedro B Nava, Bonnie Nelson, Richard D Nelson, Doyle R Nick, Jan M Nick, Kevin Nick, Kerby Oberg, Nancie L Parmenter, Judith Peters, Terese R Pfeiffer Mosley, James E Pinder, Edelweiss Ramal, Ronald Rea, Gail Taylor Rice, Brandie Lee Richards, Susan D Richards, Holli Riter, Susan Roche, Clyde Roggenkamp, Terri L Rouse, Joan Sabate, Ernest Schwab, David Shavlik, Gina S Siapco, Cheryl Simpson, Pramil N Singh, Ubaldo Soto-Wegner, Jennifer C St Clair, Sylvia Stewart, Howard W Sulzle, Shanalee Tamares, Daniel Tan, Nancy Testerman, Donna Thorpe, Tony Valenzuela, Nathan Wall, Robert D Walter, Kylie Watts, Ardis E Wazdatskey, Seth Wiafe, Loretta Wilber, Kristi Wilkins, Dolores Wright, Kenneth Wright, Zane G Yi, Zelnelu Zamora, Grenith G Zimmerman.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

Elizabeth Anne Bossert, Beverly Buckles, Ronald J Dailey, Craig R Jackson, Helen H Marshak.

Missionary Credential:

Martin Aguirre, Sherrylynn B Albano, Ismari Altamirano, Raydolfo M Aprecio, Melisa C Aree, Averyda Aritonang, Frederick D Armstrong, June Barrientos, Brent R Barton, Seth A Bates, Sharline L Bates, Sally Baugh, Ruben L Bazan, Susan Beaman, Christopher W Becker, Mary Kathleen Becker, Cerise Bender, Kenneth Bielas, Ester Boloix-Chapman, Marianne Bossert, Leslye Bradshaw, Heidi Ann Brady, Rebecca Brewster, Milly L Brieno, Ruth Browder, Jacqueline R Brower, Bobby A Brown, Venice Brown, Aurora Buducea, Nelia Alberastine Caan, Jacquelyn Dianne Camarena, Kirk P Campbell, Carl J Canwell, Janelle J Carillo, Barbara Cassimy, Deborah R Catino, Michael A Catino, Melody Chambers, Paul Chambers Jr, Molly Chee, Hugo F Chinchay, Kent Chow, Timoteo L Cocjin, Rosita E Coeur-Gutierrez, Alan Connelly, Stanley L Cook, Heidi C Cooley, Hermina Coria, David Cosejo, Lorelei Cress, Stanley G Crispin, Ana Teresa Cruz, Marisela B Cuevas, Francisco J Daguerressar, Marisa Dalida, Rick H Danforth, William Daniel, Claudia Davis, Janine Davis, Tammy Davis, Sanjuana De la Cruz, Blake Dan De Shields, Ineavely Baez Delgado, Lisette Desia, George M Dobrota Jr, Higgins O Dolmers, Miriam Aprillen Domingo, Mayra J Dominguez, Zachary C Downs, Alva Driggers-Srour, Charles S Dugaduga, Edward Dugaduga, Elmer Dugaduga, Daniel W Dunn, Rachel Marie Durichek, Ruth Ann Durichek, Donna J Eick, Samuel Akpan Ekong, Intithar S Elias, Charity Grace Espina, Leigh A Evans, Dave Fabruada, Floyd K Ferguson, Ernan Fernandez, Johnny D Figueroa, Gary Fisher, Mark E Fletcher, Terry Fraser, Marissa D Fulache, Annabelle Galvan, Leonel C Galvan, Rita Galvan, Chris Tuazon Gamayo, Estrella Gamayo, Antonio Gonzalez, Blanca Gonzalez, Nellie Greene, Gayle L Grove, Nona M Grove, Esther B Guerpo, Arnulfo Gutierrez, Cristina P Gutierrez, Rene Gutierrez, Obed Guzman, Sharyl Haase, Douglas L Hackleman, Andrew T Haglund, Sonja Hall, Grace L Hamilton, Rosalyn S Hamilton, Dulce A Hamstra, Mary T Hartwell, Douglas F Havens, Heather M Hebron, Kenneth J Hendricks, Don L Hergert, Amalia S Hernandez, Armando Hernandez, Ruben Hernandez, Charles W Hewitt, Timothy D Hickman, Kurt C Hohensee, Audrey V Howard, Nixon Hutabarat, Edwin J Hutagalung, Bernard A Hutubessy, Juanita Ibanez, James C Ingersoll II, Jerome A James, Yurisky Jimenez, Juliette L Johnson, Flint A Johnston, Edwin Jones, Louise Cynthia Jones, Evangeline Kalangi, Wayne J Kelln, Marilynn Kelly, Christina Khachatourian, Lawrence S Kidder, Nellie Killion, Revencia King, Etienne Earl Kirkpatrick, Sheila Klein, Joy C Krause, Frank Krivec, Diana Rose Krueger, Gabriella S Kunze, Tania M Kurunathan, Sharon Lane, Lori Langford, Robert S Lathrom, Katie R Layon, Kristen Lemos, Neil Conrad Leonora, Annette V Lerma, Steve E Lewis, Stanley Lillard, Phillip Loeak, Andreia E Lofthouse, Gerald Lonnstrom, Marco A Lopez, Ivan A Loreto, Irma Lozada, Esperanza O Lundgrin, Martin Magos Jr, Eppie Adil Manalo, Nurhaeny Manroe, John Marks, John M Marshall, Cherrie L Martin, Helen R Martinez, Obed Martinez, Jennifer M Mathew, Stanley K Matsuda, Esther D Mattheson, Mark Mattheson, Bushra McCarty, Santa Mendez, Cindy Messer, Jan I Michaelis, Stephen Michel, Mihail Micu, Irmgart Mitchell, Robert I Moisescu, George Moldovan, Martein Moningka, Teresa Montgomery, David L Morris, Cheryle L Morrison, W Daniel Murrell, Amy R Muthersbaugh, Jacqueline Myers, Seth M Myhre, John D Nafie, Mariana Negoescu, Valeriu Negoescu, Jana Neilsen, C Lisa Nelson, Wilbur K Nelson, Jeanne M Newbold, Ann Nicolas, Nicole Nicolas, Daniel J Ninan, Andre Obenaus, Madge Oh, Michael W Olivarez, Garfield Olton, Rodney Opp, Layah K Oraha, Charles Pakpahan, Neil Jordas Palec, Debbie L Paley, Josue Palma, Virginia Palma, Jackie Palmer, Paulus Panggabean, Anneke Pangkey, Benny C Panjaitan, Steven A Park, David Patino, Robert Paunescu, Jodi Pearce, Theodore W Peckham, Nery Lucia M Pereira, Cynthia Perez, Daniel Perez, Robert Perez, Marlise D Perry, Richard Pesulima, Darrell Petersen, Edmund Petti, George Petti III, Beth D Pezo, Rajeev Philip, Shawn Plafker, M Stephanie Popescu, Sebastian Popescu, David F Pulido, Janelle L Pyke, Lysenia A Quijano, Ruben Quijano, Franklin Quisbert, Edward Rader, Mary Jane Rasnic, Josue A Razafindrabe, Sandra K Reiber, Bruce A Reiss, Anastacia Rell, Roy Dean Rell, Frank Rendel, Kathleen Respicio, Raul H Rivas, Evelyn D Roach, Steve Robertson, Jackie Robinson, Urrutia Carlos Rodriguez, Alfredo Roflo, Elizabeth Ann Rosenburg, Daniel Rotaru, Wendy Lee Roth, Francis Roy, Sam Sadanala, Hanan Sadek, Dora E Salinas, Lorena M Salto, Clara G Sanchez, Abimael Sanchez-Martinez, Michael A Sanders, Caitriona Sansonetti, Edirlei Santos, Joshua Michael Saputra, Wendy M Saravia-Genovez, Thomas R Sawyer, Robert E Schaefer, Verdell Schaefer, Karen Schiller, Jack E Schlinkert, Donald Sease, Erin Seheult, Doris V Serna, Eric Wayne Shadle II, Brent E Shakespeare, Jo Ann M Shaul, Curt L Sheline, Ruly Siahaan, Emma Sigue, Hendri Silalahi, Alicia Silva, Luhut Simatupang, Jimmy Simon, Andrew Sison, Junedi Sitorus, Kimberlee E Skoretz, Shannon Small, Corey M Smith, Jessie D Sobrestante, Gustavo Sosa Perez, Jamie Speed, Heather St Clair, Joan L Standish, Randal S Stevens, Elieze Strydom, Greg A Sullivan, Alan Swarm, Ivane Joy L Tamano, Gwendolyn Tamares, Teguh Tampubolon, Duane L Tan, Barbara Tatarchuk, Ruben E Tejeda, Christopher Thomas, Lucian Toma, Liesa V Tomsen, Billy Tsuneo, Edgardo Tumulak, Rodney Turner, Ionel Turturica, Nelson Ueno, Ruben A Uriarte, Paz Valenzuela, Rodney W Vieau, Misael T Wagwag, Venice Racquel Walsh, Jeffery L Walton, Carol Weismeyer, Karen L Westphal, Krista J Weymar, Lois A Wheeler, Carole White, John L Wical, Lisa Marie Wilkens, Linda Marie Williams, Alice A Wongworawat, Victor L Woods Sr, Yvonne J Wren, Sandra Wright, Richard Wysong, Jeannette Y Yanez, Miriam Yanez, Brian J Yap, Caroline Liew-Cheok Yap, Glynda Gallagher York, Vutheary Youth.

Loma Linda University Health

Ministerial Credential:

Garrett Caldwell, Ronald L Carter, Gerald R Winslow.

Commissioned Minister Credential:

Carla G Gober Park.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

Peter Baker, Rachelle B Bussell, Lyndon Edwards, Melvin Eisele, Edward Field, Daniel W Giang, H Roger Hadley, David P Harris, Richard H Hart, Kerry Heinrich, Mark L Hubbard, Jonathan Jean-Marie, Angela Lalas, Kevin J Lang, Sondra L Leno, Rodney D Neal, Lizette O Norton, Scott Perryman, Ricardo L Peverini, Mark E Reeves, Rhodes Rigsby, Ricky E Williams, David G Wren, Trevor Wright.

Missionary Credential:

Shaunielle A Abreu, Gloria C Almonte, Gary T Alonzo, Relly Moira Amaya, Loramin Esquiero Andres, Estera Arapache, Myra L Arroyo, Kathleen S Backy, William J Backy, Rochelle A Baker, Romain E Bannis, Mary L Bauchert, Geoffrey Baugh, Michael D Bautista, Teresa Bazan, Larry R Becker, Thomas S Becker, Diana C Beltran, Carol Astrid Berger, Jessica Santos Berto, Lucinda M Betcher, Amanda K Biddle, Alexandra E Blasy, Sharon J Blinci, Catherine E Boone, Brent E Boyko, Donald Bretsch, Tekira Angelique Brinkley, Debra L Brooks, Maurice J Brooks, Lynne Elizabeth Bryan, Ivan Buchheim, Antonio Burruel Jr, Sandra Jean Burton, Alisa Karen Campbell, Mary Ann Carter, Jeanna M Castillo, Raul E Castillo Jr, Renato Manalo Catibog, Dawn Leigh Chilson, Karlie Laine Chilson, Deborah Ann Chong, Donny L Clemons, Jovylen Co-Bermejo, Jo Anna Codington, Donald J Cole, David W Colwell, David W Conkerite II, Benjamin F Cooper, Cosmin Cosma, Harold Covarrubias, Jerry E Daly, Pauline J Deeb, Donna Santos DeLaval, Cindy Dickson, Anuradha J Diekmann, Sherie Lynette Donahue, Marina Dos Santos, Darlene N Downs, Valerie Downs, Edgar Drachenberg, Yvonne Fair, Susan O Fajardo, Michael C Farmer, Carlos Fierro Jr, Teresa A Fierro, Sandra Finney Zane, Benjamin Fischer, Kevin L Fischer, Samia Zakey Fisher, Alice Kay Foster, Nikki M Gaitan, Mernyl D Gallego, Jeannie Rea Garcia, Diane Allene Garrett, Susan Gathings, Harold H Ghosh, Greg Morrow Gibbs, Shauna L Gifford, Efren Gomez, Isabel Gonzalez, Jared W Griffis, Albin H Grohar, Jeremy M Grove, Armando Gutierrez, Edward A Hackie III, Linda Halstead, Ganim Younan Hanna, Myrna L Hanna, Ester M Herbolingo, Krystal L Herrmann, Andrew S Hibbert, Karl John Hinkle, James A Hoey, Daniel M Howard, Jeremy L Hubbard, L Orlando Huggins, Faith C Hughes, Patricia K Hunter, Kenneth A Iwakoshi, Wesley Paul James, Donna Jean Janzen, Craig A Jenkins, Sandra Lynn Jensen-Flores, Lucita Anastasia Jie, Sylvia Neyda Jimenez, Bradley S Johnson, Gerald E Johnson, Kenya M Johnson, Christian W Johnston, Kimberly R Jones, Lars Palsberg Jorgensen, Regina Joseph, Martha C Juarez, Jerome Kabayiza, Larry Liang-Ming Kao, Joyce L Keeler, Gina J Kim, Brian D Kirk, Santi K Klainyein, Tracie L Knighton, Robert W Knutson, Sandra Sharon Kreitzer, Brandon Scott Lawhun, Charlotte A Lawson, Lori L Lawson, Traci Lynn Lenderman, Veronica Katherine Lopez, Rolinda Luevano, Nancy E Lundgren, Hannah Li An Luttrell, Heriberto Luva, Margarita Luva, Victor Hugo Luva, Sharon L Mansfield, Sujitha Manuel, Valinda Marinez, Rudolph Maringka, Melanie J Marrero, Ruth Marrero, John D Marshall, Rachel Anne Marshall, Angela Marie Martell, Edward H Martin II, Jose J Martinez, Wayne A Mattheson, Brian Alexander Mattison, Llona S Maxwell, Marissa McConnell, Lynn Neumann McDowell, Brett G McPherson, Edna Q Medes, Anita Marie Meinken, John Robert Meinken II, E Todd Mekelburg, Janya M Mekelburg, Domingo A Melenciano, Carlos Enrique Mendoza, Judy Antazo Mendoza, Dorothy M Messer, Janel D Mikhail, Kim L Millage, Brianna Larissa Miller, Camedon Jay Miller, Stephanie Jo Mittelbuscher, Pegi M Moran, Leslie B Morton, Olivia L Moses Washington, Elliott Mosher, Andrea Nicole Moussa, Llewellyn L Mowery Jr, Shana I Mowery, Norma E Moya, Stacey Lin Moya, Mara S Mulinari, Derrell Wayne S Mundall, Patricia S Murdoch, Robin Marie Murray, Edward H Nagy, Ellen Deganos Napod, Emily Moraa Ndlela, Holly K E Negron, Gregory Nelson, Ehren Brent Ngo, Bruce Lee Nutt, Daryl Leroy Oft, Hans Nathaniel Olson, Neville Andrew Olton, Samantha G Orcasitas, Marlon Kim Paley, Floyd C Palitang, Anthony Lewis Pantaleo, Marshall D Pardosi, Marnie L Patrona, Jillian K Payne, Paulo Pereira, Alberto R Perez, Mario Perez, Amanda L Perry, Tinneke Pesulima, Sterling A Peter, Kelly Jeanine Phipps, Nerman Pimentel, James Ponder, Randal E Possinger, James F Pragasam, Peggy M Prowant, Verlynn R Pruehs, Janice L Quick-Wolfe, Robert Leander Raae-Nielsen, Iris B Ram, Carel Rose Randolph, Keturah Reed, Michael Reid, Heather M Reifsnyder, Sherry Marie Resendez, Pamela J Riddle, Crystal Dawn Robinson, Josias L Robinson III, John E Rodgers Jr, Lillian S Rodriguez, Marcos Romo, Julie Ann Roth, Jennifer Rowland, Renee Royer, Susan Russell, Obed Bashora Rutebuka, David A Salcedo, Arnie Javier Salgado, Cathy Marie Salguero, Aleta Fae Savage, Sharon R Scarbrough, Mark Frederick Schatzschneider, Gary L Schiller, Anthony C Schmidt, Robert H Schultz, Jeffrey D Scoggins, Lucas Earl Kern Secor, Olivia S Seheult, Adam T Seidenstricker, Sherrylin Selleck, Sharon Kay Sepulveda, Dalisay Fajura Serrano, Ami Karissa Shumway, Victor Siagian, Samir K Sircar, Adeline Beatrice Sitompul, Albert H Situmorang, Garrett T Smith, Alan Soderblom, Norbert Soo, Christian Joel Soto, Sondra L Steppe, Gerhard A Steudel, Barry Eugene Stimmel Jr, Andrea M Stoll, David James Stone, Lenus C Sutherland, Dwayne E Symonett, Arvin A Tanag, Brenda Muniz Taylor, Michael E Taylor, Edward Kenneth Teh, Pramila P Thadi, John R Thomson, Juan Socorro Tolentino, Tonya Tolson, Darryl VandenBosch, Alma Janet Velasco, Sabrina Velez, Jeffrey Ryan R Victorio, Melissa Villegas, Esther May Visbal, Deanna D Walters, Gregory Grant R Webster, Lawrence Allen Wertz, Richard Alan Wilcox, Darlynn Marie Willy, Donald Evan Wright, Jeba H Yesudian, Deborah L Yoder-Rodman, Albert Yong, Josh Noel Zahid, Carol Jean Zinke.

Loma Linda University Medical Center

Ministerial Credential:

Donald L Aveling, Saul Barcelo, Clyde P Cassimy, Francisco J Cross, Hendrik Hutagaol, Alfred Kambaki, Titus R Matemavi, Michael Rhynus, Carl A Ricketts Jr, Kenneth Lance Tyler.