Cameroon Union Mission
Sub Entities
Yearbook
Contained:
ADMINISTRATIVE FIELDS (4)
EDUCATION (2)
MEDICAL (3)
Administrated:
EDUCATION (3)
MEDICAL (5)
Publishing Houses (1)
Non-Yearbook (AdventistDirectory.org)
Contained:
CONGREGATIONS (1)
Administrated:
Non-Yearbook data may be out of date or otherwise inaccurate.
Yearbook Year:
Search:
 

Request Changes
(contact information only)

Entered: Unknown
Last Updated: 2/2/2014

Persons Holding Credentials From
The Cameroon Union Mission

Ministerial Credential:

Valere G Minyono Assembe, Jean Didier Atoh, Daldava Bedere, Jean Jean Bone, Jean Christian Esso, Stephen Etta, Amos Menguewe, Bela Ndjana, Emile Albert Nlend, Francois Ze Meke.

Honorary/Emeritus: Daniel Aboulantang, Benoit Ackok, Jean Afana, Auguste Apack, Samson Assoumou, Salomon Babe, Daniel Bekono, Simon Biyo'o, Emmanuel Boma, Michel Damoussa, Jean Marie Dongo, Joseph Dounia, Moise Essian, Joseph Marie Essimbang, Jean Evezo'o, Clemenceau Eya Medjo, Martin Gomo, Paul Kabame, Andre Makong, Valere Mekinda, Luc Mengolo, Godfred Mubele Acho, Gabriel Ndjangwa, Moise Ndongo, David Ngayam, Antoine Ngongo, Daniel Nguele, Gaston Samba, Martin Sangong, Rene Si Beti, Calvin Ze.

Missionary Credential:

Elisee Aminga, Ernest U Anji, Micheline Assembe, Alain Ayolmbong Avom, Abraham Bakari, Monica Louise Bakari, Berthe Bekono, Elma Plaza Bellosillo, Manuel Beldia Bellosillo, Mediatrice Benimana, Levi-Mathieu Bessala, Christine Bitti, Jacques Boathe, Claire Bobode, Josue Bobode, Pascal Bolo, William F Colwell Jr, Veronique Dallou, Esther Dang Ekoumou, Thomas Dipene, Sylvain Eba'a, Gustave Patrick Ekitike, Jeanisse O Ella, Daniel Engamba N'Konda, Emile Eone, Emilienne Evouna Nda'a Ambara, Alice Fanga, Melanie Fezeu, Trixy Franke, Elise Delphine Gwet, Dalia Haman, Roger Ifombo, I Michel Ikito, M Stephanie Ikito Abessolo, Madeleine Isso'oh, Martial Kamptchop, William Kemdje, Ebenezer Kendeg, Colette Kenmegne, Claire Kom Bobode, Lambert Kongvoula, Joseph Kono, James Mathias D Kouedi, Antoine Leba, Dieudonne Lontsi, Moukei Delphine Mahele, Frederick Manyacka Pondi, Chibuzor Mark, Marin Mbana, Mbouri Jean Claude Mbolong, Simon Armand Mbono, Joseph Mendomo Abada, Elise Mengoue Mezee, David Metet, Pierre Celestin Mutarambirwa, Felix Mvongo, Leon Nda Ekoumou, Daniel Ndi Essissima, Juliet Ndidi Chibuzor, Kamleu Tcheumi Ndjinga, Martine Ndzikie, Assama Jeanne A Ngambong, Esther Ngiyong Essome Moukodi, Emmanuel Nkoung, Martine Marie Nlend, Hubert Nyobe, Adonis Onyeanula Udochukwu, Alexi Ovono Abenkate, Achille Sanding, Claire Sangnang, Arthur Shyintum, Micheline N Siebeh Tchelimo, Elizabeth Benjamine Soppo Essobe, Bernadette Aurelie Tchouake, Anne Tchuenkam Gadem, Jean Marie Tjang Kack, Jeanne Andree Tobo, Sanda Wanki Aghangu, Sunday O Wogu, Marie Louise Wonje, Paul Wonje, Ngwah Yango Essome, Vincent de Paul Ze, Jean Baptiste Zeng.