Euro-Asia Division
Parent Fields
Sub Entities
Yearbook
Contained:
ADMINISTRATIVE FIELDS (39)
EDUCATION (2)
MEDIA SERVICES (5)
MEDICAL (1)
Publishing Houses (2)
Administrated:
Non-Yearbook (AdventistDirectory.org)
Contained:
CONGREGATIONS (20)
MISCELLANEOUS ENTITIES (2)
Administrated:
Non-Yearbook data may be out of date or otherwise inaccurate.
Yearbook Year:
Search:
 

Request Changes
(contact information only)

Entered: Unknown
Last Updated: 5/18/2016

Persons Holding Credentials From
The Euro-Asia Division

Ministerial Credential:

Viktor V Alyeksyeyenko, Vsevolod V Andrusiak, Brent B Burdick, Sergey V Chalov, Ivan G Chorney, Yuri N Drumi, Eduard M Egizaryan, Oleg Y Goncharov, Leontiy P Gunko, Mikhail F Kaminskiy, Genadiy G Kasap, Victor A Katsal, Oleg V Kharlamov, Victor A Kozakov, Pavel I Liberansky, Alexander A Lisichniy, Daniil V Lovska, Ivan I Ostrovsky, Anton A Petrischev, Boris G Protasevich, Daniel D Reband, Sergey V Ryaguzov, Andrey N Sevryukov, Anatoly A Simushov, Vladimir I Tkachuk, Oleg V Voronyuk, Eugene V Zaytsev, Sergey I Zhadan, Dmytro V Zubkov, Pavel A Zubkov.

Honorary/Emeritus: Alexander I Rebein, Iliya I Velgosha.

Commissioned Minister Credential:

Ivan V Lobanov, Ivan I Ryapolov.

Commissioned Ministry of Teaching Credential:

Lyudmila M Abramova, Inna Ya Balan, Marina Ya Bondarenko, Kseniya A Chalova, Dmitry A Fokin, Natalia V Lozovskaya, Victor S Lyakhu, Olga I Medvedeva, Viktoria V Nesterova, Svetlana I Petrischeva, Sergey G Polyakov, Sergey P Postnyh, Elena L Rudoy, Marina M Savina, Natalia I Scheglova, Alexandr A Serafinovich, Raisa A Shardakova, Andrey F Shevchenko, Yulia A Shut, Olga V Simushova, Tatiana A Sirotinskaya, Liliya B Zubkova.

Missionary Credential:

Larisa V Abdul-Cherek, Alla P Alyeksyeyenko, Larisa A Andrusiak, Olga V Artisheva, Denis V Baratov, Irina V Baratova, Alevtina A Berestova, Svetlana V Bondarchuk, Angela Burdick, Alexsey G Chizhov, Maria G Chizhova, Aleksey L Drach, Julia S Egypkina, Nadezhda P Gladkova, Vera I Gunko, Nadezhda A Ivanova, Vladimir V Iyevenko, Zhanna A Kaminskaya, Anna S Kara, Vyacheslav N Kara, Yuriy N Kara, Roman R Karimov, Natalia V Karimova, Irina V Kasap, Rosa A Khaletskaya, Natalia A Kozakova, Vadim N Kozev, Eugene L Krestinsky, Tatiana V Kucheruk, Galina D Kuzhel, Tatiana V Lebedeva, Alexander V Leukhin, Elena L Leukhina, Aksenia V Liberanskaya, Larisa P Liberanskaya, Julia A Lisovaya, Olga I Lovska, Anna Lubarskaya, David I Manilich, Oksana Manilich, J Gustavo Massaro, Marian I Maximciuc, Elena V Muzykina, Victoria D Nikulina, Zinaida V Nosova, Raisa A Ostrovskaya, Gennadiy P Pirozhok, Liliya N Pirozhok, Irina V Protasevich, Ludmila N Reband, Natalia V Rutova, Maria V Ryaguazova, Larisa V Ryapolova, Alena N Sadovaya, Maria A Salnikova, Natalia V Scherbakova, Elena E Sergeecheva, Damaris V Serppe, Anna V Stolyar, Edwin S Tigley, Tessie D Tigley, Stefania D Tkachuk, Elena V Voronyuk, Sergey P Zabrodin, Irina P Zabrodina, Valentina A Zaytseva, Elena T Zhadan, Larisa V Zubkova.