Euro-Asia Division
Parent Fields
Sub Entities
Yearbook
Contained:
ADMINISTRATIVE FIELDS (41)
EDUCATION (2)
MEDIA SERVICES (5)
MEDICAL (1)
Publishing Houses (2)
Administrated:
Non-Yearbook (AdventistDirectory.org)
Contained:
CONGREGATIONS (18)
MISCELLANEOUS ENTITIES (2)
Administrated:
Non-Yearbook data may be out of date or otherwise inaccurate.
Yearbook Year:
Search:
 

Request Changes
(contact information only)

Entered: Unknown
Last Updated: 11/3/2014

Persons Holding Credentials From
The Euro-Asia Division

Ministerial Credential:

Vsevolod V Andrusiak, Guillermo E Biaggi, Brent B Burdick, Sergey V Chalov, Ivan G Chorney, Yuri N Drumi, Eduard M Egizaryan, Oleg Y Goncharov, Leontiy P Gunko, Michael F Kaminskiy, Genadiy G Kasap, Victor A Katsal, Vladimir A Kotov, Victor A Kozakov, Volodymyr A Krupskyi, Pavel I Liberansky, Alexander A Lisichniy, Daniil V Lovska, Ivan I Ostrovsky, Anton A Petrischev, Boris G Protasevich, Daniel D Reband, Sergey V Ryaguzov, Andrey N Sevryukov, Anatoly A Simushov, Vladimir I Tkachuk, Eugene V Zaytsev, Sergey I Zhadan, Pavel A Zubkov.

Honorary/Emeritus: Alexander I Rebein, Iliya I Velgosha.

Commissioned Minister Credential:

Maxsim A Kondratov, Ivan V Lobanov, Ivan I Ryapolov, Oleg V Voronyuk.

Commissioned Ministry of Teaching Credential:

Inna Ya Balan, Kseniya A Chalova, Oleg I Il'in, Natalia V Lozovskaya, Victor S Lyakhu, Viktoria V Nesterova, Svetlana I Petrischeva, Alexandr Pogorelov, Sergey G Polyakov, Sergey P Postnyh, Elena L Rudoy, Natalia I Scheglova, Alexandr A Serafinovich, Raisa A Shardakova, Andrey F Shevchenko, Dmitry P Shpak, Olga V Simushova, Liliya B Zubkova.

Missionary Credential:

Larisa V Abdul-Cherek, Larisa A Andrusiak, Olga V Artisheva, Denis V Baratov, Irina V Baratova, Alevtina A Berestova, Sybel Biaggi, Svetlana V Bondarchuk, Angela Burdick, Alexsey G Chizhov, Maria G Chizhova, Aleksey L Drach, Julia S Egypkina, Rosa A Gavrilova, Vera I Gunko, Oleg V Isakov, Tatiana I Isakova, Nadezhda A Ivanova, Vladimir V Iyevenko, Zhanna A Kaminskaya, Anna S Kara, Vyacheslav N Kara, Yuriy N Kara, Roman R Karimov, Natalia V Karimova, Irina V Kasap, Elena A Kotova, Natalia A Kozakova, Vadim N Kozev, Eugene L Krestinsky, Liliia D Krupskaya, Vitalia P Ksenofontova, Tatiana V Kucheruk, Maria V Kuning, Galina D Kuzhel, Tatiana V Lebedeva, Alexander V Leukhin, Elena L Leukhina, Aksenia V Liberanskaya, Larisa P Liberanskaya, Julia A Lisovaya, Olga I Lovska, Anna Lubarskaya, David I Manilich, Oksana Manilich, J Gustavo Massaro, Elena V Muzykina, Victoria D Nikulina, Zinaida V Nosova, Raisa A Ostrovskaya, Gennadiy P Pirozhok, Liliya N Pirozhok, Irina V Protasevich, Ludmila N Reband, Natalia V Rutova, Maria V Ryaguazova, Larisa V Ryapolova, Alena N Sadovaya, Maria A Salnikova, Natalia V Scherbakova, Elena E Sergeecheva, Damaris V Serppe, Anna V Stolyar, Edwin S Tigley, Tessie D Tigley, Stefania D Tkachuk, Elena N Tompkins, Elena V Voronyuk, Sergey P Zabrodin, Irina P Zabrodina, Valentina A Zaytseva, Elena T Zhadan.