Inter-European Division
(formerly the Euro-Africa Division)
Parent Fields
Sub Entities
Yearbook
Contained:
ADMINISTRATIVE FIELDS (32)
EDUCATION (17)
Food Industries (1)
MEDIA SERVICES (17)
MEDICAL (18)
Publishing Houses (8)
Administrated:
EDUCATION (3)
Food Industries (1)
MEDIA SERVICES (1)
MEDICAL (2)
Publishing Houses (3)
Non-Yearbook (AdventistDirectory.org)
Contained:
CONGREGATIONS (1013)
EDUCATION (7)
MISCELLANEOUS ENTITIES (2)
Administrated:
Non-Yearbook data may be out of date or otherwise inaccurate.
Yearbook Year:
Search:
 

Request Changes
(contact information only)

Entered: Unknown
Last Updated: 10/13/2014

Persons Holding Credentials From
The Inter-European Division

Ministerial Credential:

Paolo Benini, Andreas Bochmann, Mario Brito, Corrado Cozzi, Eli Diez-Prida, Dittmar Dost, Reiner Duersch, Lothar Erbenich, Roland Fischer, Sven Fockner, Rainer Geschke, Johannes Hartlapp, Daniel Heinz, Stefan Hoeschele, Friedhelm Klingeberg, Thierry Lenoir, Gerd Ludescher, Barna Magyarosi, Luca Marulli, Gabriel E Maurer, Reto Mayer, Alejandro Medina Villarreal, Gerhard Menn, Roland Meyer, Christian Molke, Gabriel Monet, Roland Nickel, Jean-Claude Nocandy, Bernhard Oestreich, Liviu Romel Olteanu, Rolf J Poehler, Klaus Popa, Jean-Luc Rolland, Gabriel Samperio, Jens Schwenger, Stephan Sigg, Laszlo Szabo, Andre J Thaeder, Bruno R Vertallier, Christian Vogel, Thomas Walter, Ralf Wegener, Siegfried Wittwer, Hartmut Wolf.

Commissioned Minister Credential:

Wolfgang Bartel, Elsa Cozzi, Markus Czettl, Valerie Dufour, Joerg Fehr, Daniela Gelbrich, Denise Hochstrasser, Werner E Lange, Mario Martinelli, Sergio Mato, Claude-Alain Nacht, Friedbert Ninow, Thomas Spiegler, Gunter Stange, Gabriele Stangl, Achim Ulrich, Nicolas Walther, Norbert Zens, Karin Zywek.

Commissioned Ministry of Teaching Credential:

Walter Bromba, Ursula Hergert, Reiner Junek, Elke Kranz, Marcel Ladislas, Rivan Menezes, Rudi Merckx, Frieda Mies, Claire Millet, Susanne Mirea, Stephanie Monet, Petra Moormann-Bromba, Karen Nattrodt, Bibiane Niemann, Edelgard Ninow-Woysch, Christian Noack, Stefanie Noack-Buerger, Roland Paeske, Wernfried Rieckmann, Jacques Sauvagnat, Annette Schindler von Wallenstern, Wolfgang Schwabe, Jutta Thiede-Gutknecht, Regine Ulrich, Karola Vierus, Burkhard Vogel, Walter Waniek, Wilfried Warning, Kurt Weinreich, Stefan Wilhelm, Manfred Woysch.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

Dietmar Frost, Gabriele Gerold, Tobias Koch, Andreas Makowski, Horst Rolly.

Missionary Credential:

Elisa Acero, Nadine Ast, Alicja Baron-Pilch, Eva Baron-van Riesen, Matthias Barth, Irma Bauder, Sabine Bauer, Stephan Bauer, Cornelia Becker, Ute Boakye, Dominique Bonnefoy, Christiane Bonnet, Denis Bouvet, Steffen Breitfeld, Marion Bromberg, Gabrielle Calderara, Myriam Chervaz, Eliane Cleto Kemmer, Alberto Da Cruz, Margit Delfs, Rebecca Dierolf, Tanja Dill, Michael Dressler, Stefanie Dressley, Helmut Duersch, Adrian Dure, Annett Dzienian, Ketsia Edmond, Corinne Egasse, Irmgard Erbenich, Maria Falgenhauer, Nadine Farescour, Christine Feldmann, Rosa Fermin-Ccopa, Marcus Fischdick, Ulrich Fischer, Regina Fleischmann, Britta Foeltz, Damaris Foerster, Heidi Franz, Regine Fraunberger, Stefan Fraunberger, Rene Frei, Ursula Frenger, Sylvia Friebe, Matthias Gaffron, Kazimierz Galendek, Monique Gallis, Paulin Giurgi, Maria Goessler, Rudolf Goessler, Martin Gonzalez, Keturah Gorospe, Wanda Gradzikiewicz, Xavier Grolleau, Winfried Gutknecht, Olivier Guy, Yvonne Gvuzdova, Ines Haack, Marion Haase, Dorit Hanf, Esther Hanselmann, Katharina Herziger, Karl-Heinz Heufler, Elissa Hierzer, Christelle Hoareau, Georg Hofbauer, Susanne Hutmacher, Jose Fernando Infantes, Patrick Jacquin, Nicole Jaeger, Hanni Jenss, Robert Jovin, Bernd Junek, Brigitte Junek, Ingrid Junek, Karin Junek, Clemens Kahle, Ursula Kaija, Stephanie Kelm, Birgit Kiepe, Sigrid Klauss, Birgit Kleinophorst, Lothar Klepp, Tobias Klepp, Andrea Knobloch, Katrin Komitsch, Christine Korbl, Annette Krause, Marc-Oliver Krause, Marit Krejcek, Lothar Kuhle, Margret Kuhle, Mathias Kuhle, Nina Kuhle, Angelina Lala, Francois Laurens, Ludivine Leduc, Anja Lehmann, Adelheid Lehmgruebner, Joachim Lippert, Thomas Lobitz, Eduardo Ludi, Michaela Mai, Linda Maier, Gloria Mangiarotti, Christina Matzak, Maeve Maurer, Ely-Tabbita Melendez Alva, Victor Melendez Moldonado, Olivier Meuwly, Kerstin Mittelstaedt, Iris-Deborah Mory Ladislas, Fouad Moussa, Brigitte Nacht, Ekkehardt Nattrodt, Thomas Naumann, Thi-Than Nguyen, Katarzyna Olcer, Judith Olsen, Mike Ostrovljanovic, Gesine Pabst, Jorge D Pamplona, Oliver Perriard, Angelika Peters, Jan Peters, Piotr Pilch, Viola Pitowski, Sarah Popa, Gabriele Pratz, Tobias Pratz, Robert Probsthayn, Monika Pudersack, Peter Pudersack, Beate Pusch, Andrea Redlich, Anja Remmert, Juan Jose Reta, Angelika Rexin, Roland Richter, Mariko Roese, Stefan Roese, Sabine Roesel, Claudia Beatrix Roettger, Paulino Ros, Edith Roth, Elena Ruiz, Eva Sasse, Sebastian Schaefer, Manfred Scharnik, Wolfgang Schick, Annette Schiller, Andreas Schmidt, Maren Schmidt-Kielmann, Wolfgang Schoenherr, Ruediger Schroeter, Sabine Schulz, Mirjam Schulzki, Heike Schuster, Sascha Schuster, Raymond Schwald, Stefan Selchow, Monika Seliger, Isolde Sell, Tanja Sobert, Ralph Spiegler, Aila Stammler, Gabriele Stammler, Carmen Steudel, Nicole Stoelken, Peter Straka, Karl Strassner, Beate Strobel, Mariola Stwora, Anke Sunac, Hartmut Taeubert, Stephanie Terenzi, Heike Tiesler, Dagmar Troll, Christiane Tuor, Lilli Unrau, Joerg Varnholt, Joel Viller, Gaby Vogel, Winfried Vogel, Thomas Vollmer, Ulrike Vollmer, Tanja Wagener-Ott, Jean-Pierre Wahl, Ruth Walz, Naila Warning, Anke Warstat, Christoph Wendler, Manuel Wildemann, Robert E Williams, Lara Winkler, Frauke Woysch, Rainer Woysch, Frank Zettelmann, Christian Zipper, Uwe Zoellner.