Inter-European Division
(formerly the Euro-Africa Division)
Parent Fields
Sub Entities
Yearbook
Contained:
ADMINISTRATIVE FIELDS (32)
EDUCATION (17)
Food Industries (1)
MEDIA SERVICES (15)
MEDICAL (18)
Publishing Houses (9)
Administrated:
EDUCATION (3)
Food Industries (1)
MEDIA SERVICES (1)
MEDICAL (2)
Publishing Houses (2)
Non-Yearbook (AdventistDirectory.org)
Contained:
CONGREGATIONS (1014)
EDUCATION (7)
MISCELLANEOUS ENTITIES (2)
Administrated:
Non-Yearbook data may be out of date or otherwise inaccurate.
Yearbook Year:
Search:
 

Request Changes
(contact information only)

Entered: Unknown
Last Updated: 4/15/2014

Persons Holding Credentials From
The Inter-European Division

Ministerial Credential:

Paolo Benini, Andreas Bochmann, Mario Brito, Corrado Cozzi, Eli Diez-Prida, Reiner Duersch, Lothar Erbenich, Roland Fischer, Sven Fockner, Rainer Geschke, Johannes Hartlapp, Daniel Heinz, Stefan Hoeschele, Friedhelm Klingeberg, Thierry Lenoir, Erich Lischek, Gerd Ludescher, Barna Magyarosi, Luca Marulli, Gabriel E Maurer, Reto Mayer, Gerhard Menn, Roland Meyer, Christian Molke, Gabriel Monet, Matthias Mueller, Roland Nickel, Jean-Claude Nocandy, Bernhard Oestreich, Liviu Romel Olteanu, Klaus Popa, Jean-Luc Rolland, Gabriel Samperio, Jens Schwenger, Stephan Sigg, Laszlo Szabo, Andre J Thaeder, Bruno R Vertallier, Christian Vogel, Thomas Walter, Ralf Wegener, Siegfried Wittwer, Hartmut Wolf.

Commissioned Minister Credential:

Alicja Baron-Pilch, Wolfgang Bartel, Elsa Cozzi, Markus Czettl, Margit Delfs, Valerie Dufour, Joerg Fehr, Dietmar Frost, Gabriele Gerold, Maria Goessler, Rudolf Goessler, Marion Haase, Denise Hochstrasser, Stephanie Kelm, Tobias Koch, Marit Krejcek, Mathias Kuhle, Werner E Lange, Thomas Lobitz, Andreas Makowski, Christina Matzak, Maeve Maurer, Claude-Alain Nacht, Friedbert Ninow, Jan Peters, Monika Pudersack, Peter Pudersack, Horst Rolly, Wolfgang Schoenherr, Monika Seliger, Gabriele Stammler, Gunter Stange, Gabriele Stangl, Carmen Steudel, Achim Ulrich, Nicolas Walther, Frauke Woysch, Norbert Zens, Karin Zywek.

Commissioned Ministry of Teaching Credential:

Walter Bromba, Daniela Gelbrich, Ursula Hergert, Reiner Junek, Elke Kranz, Marcel Ladislas, Rivan Menezes, Rudi Merckx, Frieda Mies, Claire Millet, Susanne Mirea, Petra Moormann-Bromba, Karen Nattrodt, Bibiane Niemann, Edelgard Ninow-Woysch, Christian Noack, Stefanie Noack-Buerger, Roland Paeske, Elfi Pallaschke, Wernfried Rieckmann, Jacques Sauvagnat, Annette Schindler von Wallenstern, Wolfgang Schwabe, Thomas Spiegler, Jutta Thiede-Gutknecht, Regine Ulrich, Karola Vierus, Burkhard Vogel, Walter Waniek, Wilfried Warning, Kurt Weinreich, Stefan Wilhelm, Manfred Woysch.

Missionary Credential:

Baerbel Alberts, Jean Andriamananaivo, Nadine Ast, Eva Baron-van Riesen, Matthias Barth, Sabine Bauer, Stephan Bauer, Cornelia Becker, Ute Boakye, Dominique Bonnefoy, Christiane Bonnet, Denis Bouvet, Steffen Breitfeld, Marion Bromberg, Gabrielle Calderara, Myriam Chervaz, Judith Christiansen, Eliane Cleto Kemmer, Regine Collin, Alberto Da Cruz, Wilfried Dahlke, Rebecca Dierolf, Tanja Dill, Michael Dressler, Stefanie Dressley, Helmut Duersch, Adrian Dure, Annett Dzienian, Ketsia Edmond, Corinne Egasse, Irmgard Erbenich, Maria Falgenhauer, Nadine Farescour, Christine Feldmann, Rosa Fermin-Ccopa, Marcus Fischdick, Ulrich Fischer, Britta Foeltz, Damaris Foerster, Heidi Franz, Regine Fraunberger, Stefan Fraunberger, Rene Frei, Ursula Frenger, Sylvia Friebe, Matthias Gaffron, Kazimierz Galendek, Monique Gallis, Wanda Gradzikiewicz, Xavier Grolleau, Winfried Gutknecht, Olivier Guy, Yvonne Gvuzdova, Ines Haack, Dorit Hanf, Esther Hanselmann, Katharina Herziger, Karl-Heinz Heufler, Elissa Hierzer, Christelle Hoareau, Georg Hofbauer, Susanne Hutmacher, Patrick Jacquin, Nicole Jaeger, Hanni Jenss, Robert Jovin, Bernd Junek, Brigitte Junek, Ingrid Junek, Karin Junek, Clemens Kahle, Ursula Kaija, Gerald Kiehl, Birgit Kiepe, Sigrid Klauss, Birgit Kleinophorst, Lothar Klepp, Tobias Klepp, Andrea Knobloch, Ralph Koehler, Katrin Komitsch, Marina Kopp, Christine Korbl, Sarah Kostmann, Annette Krause, Marc-Oliver Krause, Lothar Kuhle, Margret Kuhle, Nina Kuhle, Angelina Lala, Francois Laurens, Ludivine Leduc, Anja Lehmann, Adelheid Lehmgruebner, Joachim Lippert, Michaela Mai, Linda Maier, Ely-Tabbita Melendez Alva, Victor Melendez Moldonado, Olivier Meuwly, Kerstin Mittelstaedt, Iris-Deborah Mory Ladislas, Fouad Moussa, Brigitte Nacht, Ekkehardt Nattrodt, Thomas Naumann, Thi-Than Nguyen, Katarzyna Olcer, Gesine Pabst, Oliver Perriard, Angelika Peters, Piotr Pilch, Viola Pitowski, Gabriele Pratz, Tobias Pratz, Robert Probsthayn, Beate Pusch, Andrea Redlich, Anja Remmert, Sylvia Renz, Angelika Rexin, Roland Richter, Mariko Roese, Stefan Roese, Sabine Roesel, Claudia Beatrix Roettger, Edith Roth, Eva Sasse, Sebastian Schaefer, Manfred Scharnik, Wolfgang Schick, Annette Schiller, Andreas Schmidt, Maren Schmidt-Kielmann, Ruediger Schroeter, Sabine Schulz, Mirjam Schulzki, Heike Schuster, Sascha Schuster, Raymond Schwald, Stefan Selchow, Isolde Sell, Reinhard Siebeneicher, Tanja Sobert, Ralph Spiegler, Aila Stammler, Nicole Stoelken, Peter Straka, Karl Strassner, Beate Strobel, Mariola Stwora, Anke Sunac, Szilvia Szabo, Hartmut Taeubert, Stephanie Terenzi, Heike Tiesler, Dagmar Troll, Christiane Tuor, Lilli Unrau, Joerg Varnholt, Joel Viller, Gaby Vogel, Winfried Vogel, Thomas Vollmer, Ulrike Vollmer, Tanja Wagener-Ott, Jean-Pierre Wahl, Ruth Walz, Naila Warning, Anke Warstat, Christoph Wendler, Manuel Wildemann, Robert E Williams, Lara Winkler, Frank Wittwer, Rainer Woysch, Frank Zettelmann, Christian Zipper, Uwe Zoellner.