Inter-European Division
(Formerly the Euro-Africa Division)
Parent Fields
Sub Entities
Yearbook
Contained:
ADMINISTRATIVE FIELDS (32)
EDUCATION (17)
MEDIA SERVICES (18)
MEDICAL (18)
Publishing Houses (8)
Administrated:
EDUCATION (3)
Food Industries (1)
MEDIA SERVICES (1)
MEDICAL (2)
Publishing Houses (3)
Non-Yearbook (AdventistDirectory.org)
Contained:
CONGREGATIONS (977)
EDUCATION (7)
MISCELLANEOUS ENTITIES (2)
Administrated:
Non-Yearbook data may be out of date or otherwise inaccurate.
Yearbook Year:
Search:
 

Request Changes
(contact information only)

Entered: Unknown
Last Updated: 3/20/2016

Persons Holding Credentials From
The Inter-European Division

Ministerial Credential:

Paolo Benini, Andreas Bochmann, Mario Brito, Ioan Campian-Tatar, Corrado Cozzi, Eli Diez-Prida, Dittmar Dost, Reiner Duersch, Roland E Fischer, Sven Fockner, Rainer Geschke, Johannes Hartlapp, Daniel Heinz, Stefan Hoeschele, Friedhelm Klingeberg, Thierry Lenoir, Gerd Ludescher, Barna Magyarosi, Mario Martinelli, Luca Marulli, Gabriel E Maurer, Reto Mayer, Alejandro Medina Villarreal, Gerhard Menn, Roland Meyer, Christian Molke, Gabriel Monet, Cristian-Marius Munteanu, Roland Nickel, Jean-Claude Nocandy, Bernhard Oestreich, Liviu Romel Olteanu, Rolf J Poehler, Klaus Popa, Jean-Luc Rolland, Gabriel Samperio, Jens Schwenger, Stephan Sigg, Laszlo Szabo, Andre J Thaeder, Christian Vogel, Thomas Walter, Rainer Wanitschek, Ralf Wegener, Daniel Wildemann, Hartmut Wolf.

Commissioned Minister Credential:

Wolfgang Bartel, Elsa Cozzi, Markus Czettl, Valerie Dufour, Joerg Fehr, Daniela Gelbrich, Denise Hochstrasser, Sergio Mato, Claude-Alain Nacht, Isaac Odhiambo Oguoko, Mike Ostrovljanovic, Bernd Quoss, Jessica Schultka, Thomas Spiegler, Gabriele Stangl, Achim Ulrich, Rene Walter, Nicolas Walther, Steffi Wiessner, Norbert Zens, Karin Zywek.

Commissioned Ministry of Teaching Credential:

Marcio Goncalves, Ursula Hergert, Reiner Junek, Elke Kranz, Marcel Ladislas, Rivan Menezes, Rudi Merckx, Frieda Mies, Claire Millet, Petra Moormann-Bromba, Karen Nattrodt, Bibiane Niemann, Edelgard Ninow-Woysch, Christian Noack, Stefanie Noack-Buerger, Roland Paeske, Wernfried Rieckmann, Annette Schindler von Wallenstern, Wolfgang Schwabe, Bjoern Schwenger, Jutta Thiede-Gutknecht, Regine Ulrich, Burkhard Vogel, Walter Waniek, Kurt Weinreich, Stefan Wilhelm, Manfred Woysch.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

Dietmar Frost, Tobias Koch, Andreas Makowski, Horst Rolly.

Missionary Credential:

Elisa Acero, Nadine Ast, Alicja Baron-Pilch, Matthias Barth, Irma Bauder, Sabine Bauer, Stephan Bauer, Fatiha Bazri, Cornelia Becker, Ute Boakye, Dominique Bonnefoy, Denis Bouvet, Steffen Breitfeld, Marion Bromberg, Gabrielle Calderara, Rosa Ccopa, Myriam Chervaz, Eliane Cleto Kemmer, Alberto Da Cruz, Margit Delfs, Rebecca Dierolf, Tanja Dill, Michael Dressler, Stefanie Dressley, Helmut Duersch, Adrian Dure, Ketsia Edmond, Corinne Egasse, Irmgard Erbenich, Maria Falgenhauer, Nadine Farescour, Christine Feldmann, Regina Fleischmann, Britta Foeltz, Damaris Foerster, Regine Fraunberger, Stefan Fraunberger, Rene Frei, Ursula Frenger, Sylvia Friebe, Matthias Gaffron, Kazimierz Galendek, Monique Gallis, Paulin Giurgi, Maria Goessler, Rudolf Goessler, Martin Gonzalez, Keturah Gorospe, Wanda Gradzikiewicz, Xavier Grolleau, Winfried Gutknecht, Olivier Guy, Yvonne Gvuzdova, Ines Haack, Marion Haase, Dorit Hanf, Esther Hanselmann, Tim Herbig, Katharina Herziger, Christelle Hoareau, Georg Hofbauer, Susanne Hutmacher, Patrick Jacquin, Hanni Jenss, Robert Jovin, Bernd Junek, Brigitte Junek, Ingrid Junek, Karin Junek, Ursula Kaija, Stephanie Kelm, Svetlana Khimenets, Birgit Kiepe, Sigrid Klauss, Birgit Kleinophorst, Lothar Klepp, Tobias Klepp, Andrea Knobloch, Annette Krause, Marit Krejcek, Lothar Kuhle, Margret Kuhle, Mathias Kuhle, Nina Kuhle, Angelina Lala, Francois Laurens, Ludivine Leduc, Anja Lehmann, Adelheid Lehmgruebner, Joachim Lippert, Thomas Lobitz, Eduardo Ludi, Michaela Mai, Gloria Mangiarotti, Christina Matzak, Maeve Maurer, Ely-Tabbita Melendez Alva, Victor Melendez Moldonado, Olivier Meuwly, Andreas Meyer, Kerstin Mittelstaedt, Iris-Deborah Mory Ladislas, Brigitte Nacht, Ekkehardt Nattrodt, Thomas Naumann, Thi-Than Nguyen, Katarzyna Olcer, Judith Olsen, Gesine Pabst, Jorge D Pamplona, Oliver Perriard, Jan Peters, Piotr Pilch, Viola Pitowski, Sarah Popa, Gabriele Pratz, Tobias Pratz, Monika Pudersack, Peter Pudersack, Beate Pusch, Andrea Redlich, Juan Jose Reta, Angelika Rexin, Mariko Roese, Stefan Roese, Sabine Roesel, Claudia Beatrix Roettger, Edith Roth, Elena Ruiz, Sebastian Schaefer, Manfred Scharnik, Wolfgang Schick, Annette Schiller, Andreas Schmidt, Maren Schmidt-Kielmann, Ruediger Schroeter, Sabine Schulz, Mirjam Schulzki, Heike Schuster, Sascha Schuster, Raymond Schwald, Stefan Selchow, Tanja Sobert, Ralph Spiegler, Aila Stammler, Fides Stammler, Carmen Steudel, Nicole Stoelken, Karl Strassner, Beate Strobel, Mariola Stwora, Hartmut Taeubert, Stephanie Terenzi, Heike Tiesler, Dagmar Troll, Christiane Tuor, Lilli Unrau, Joerg Varnholt, Joel Viller, Gaby Vogel, Winfried Vogel, Thomas Vollmer, Ulrike Vollmer, Tanja Wagener-Ott, Jean-Pierre Wahl, Ruth Walz, Naila Warning, Christoph Wendler, Manuel Wildemann, Robert E Williams, Lara Winkler, Rainer Woysch, Frank Zettelmann, Christian Zipper, Uwe Zoellner.