General Conference
Sub Entities
Yearbook
Contained:
ADMINISTRATIVE FIELDS (818)
EDUCATION (893)
Food Industries (16)
MEDIA SERVICES (123)
MEDICAL (639)
Publishing Houses (59)
Administrated:
Administrative Sub-Units (1)
EDUCATION (5)
MEDICAL (2)
Publishing Houses (1)
Non-Yearbook (AdventistDirectory.org)
Contained:
ADMINISTRATIVE FIELDS (2)
Administrative Sub-Units (15)
ADRA (2)
CONGREGATIONS (15011)
EDUCATION (838)
MEDIA SERVICES (10)
MEDICAL (71)
MISCELLANEOUS ENTITIES (275)
Publishing Houses (18)
Administrated:
Administrative Sub-Units (1)
ADRA (1)
CONGREGATIONS (1)
MEDIA SERVICES (1)
MEDICAL (1)
MISCELLANEOUS ENTITIES (5)
Publishing Houses (1)
Non-Yearbook data may be out of date or otherwise inaccurate.
Yearbook Year:
Search:
 

Request Changes
(contact information only)

Entered: Unknown
Last Updated: 12/16/2014

Persons Holding Credentials From
The General Conference

General Conference

Ministerial Credential:

Jonas Arrais, Delbert W Baker, Elias Brasil de Souza, Merlin D Burt, Lael O Caesar, Garrett Caldwell, Gilbert R Cangy, Mario E Ceballos, Stephen Chavez, Lowell C Cooper, Robert E Costa, Williams S Costa Jr, Gary R Councell, A Ganoune Diop, Gary W Dodge, Kwabena Donkor, Larry R Evans, William A Fagal, Howard F Faigao, Agustin Galicia, Alfredo A Garcia-Marenko, Clifford R Goldstein, John Graz, Fred Hardinge, Stanley Hickerson, Wilmar Hirle, Willie E Hucks II, Myron A Iseminger, Anthony R Kent, Gerald A Klingbeil, William M Knott, Derris O Krause, Gary D Krause, Ronald Kuhn, Jonathan Kuntaraf, Peter N Landless, Mike M Lekic, Robert E Lemon, Geoffrey G Mbwana, Richard E McEdward, Lester P Merklin Jr, Saustin K Mfune, Armando Miranda, Hiskia I Missah, Jiwan Moon, Derek J Morris, Ekkehardt Mueller, Pardon K Mwansa, G T Ng, Mario Nino, James R Nix, Willie Oliver, Oscar Osindo, Jerry N Page, Orville D Parchment, Delbert B Pearman, Juan R Prestol-Puesan, Erika F Puni, Claude J Richli, Michael L Ryan, Roy E Ryan, Gerson P Santos, Benjamin D Schoun, Luis A Schulz, Charles B Simpson, Artur A Stele, Wilfredo Sumagaysay, Gary B Swanson, Jonatan Tejel, John H Thomas, Jonathan A Thompson, Brad Thorp, Alberto R Timm, Clinton L Wahlen, Ivan Leigh Warden, Ted N C Wilson, Harald Wollan.

Honorary/Emeritus: Carlos E Aeschlimann, Ronald E Appenzeller, Harold W Baptiste, Maurice T Bascom, Bert B Beach, Matthew A Bediako, Maxwell P Blakeney, Ivan T Blazen, Charles D Brooks, Robert H Brown, Jose Luis Campos, G Tom Carter, Gerald J Christo, Pyung Duk Chun, Winston T Clark, Harold G Coffin, Larry R Colburn, Rajmund Dabrowski, Gary B DeBoer, Martin W Feldbush, Mark A Finley, Ronald M Flowers, John M Fowler, Clyde O Franz, R I Gainer, A Edwin Gibbs, Donald F Gilbert, A Joseph Greig, C E Guenther, Allan R Handysides, Tulio R Haylock, Roland R Hegstad, Delmer W Holbrook, King-Yi Eugene Hsu, Donald G Jacobsen, William G Johnsson, David E Johnston, Theodore T Jones, Gerry D Karst, Dennis C Keith Sr, Herbert Kiesler, Robert J Kloosterhuis, George E Knowles, Eric A Korff, Jose R Lizardo, Roscoe S Lowry, Kenneth J Mittleider, Ruy H Nagel, Thomas R Neslund, Jan Paulsen, Gerhard Pfandl, Peter J Prime, Stoy E Proctor, Leo S Ranzolin, Robert L Rawson, George W Reid, Donald G Reynolds, Donald E Robinson, Angel M Rodriguez, Claude A Sabot, Donald R Sahly, Joel Sarli, Nikolaus Satelmajer, Arturo E Schmidt, John M Stephenson, David L Taylor, Fred G Thomas, G Ralph Thompson, Leo R Van Dolson, Louis Venden, Juan C Viera, W Ronald Watson, D Ronald Watts, Francis W Wernick, Jerald W Whitehouse, C A Williams, Richard W Wilmot, Jeffrey K Wilson, Robert L Woodfork, F Donald Yost, Samuel C S Young.

Commissioned Minister Credential:

Rosa T Banks, Penelope L Brink, George O Egwakhe, Hudson E Kibuuka, Linda Mei Lin Koh, Oleg V Kostyuk, Timothy Poirier, Bonita J Shields, Ella S Simmons, Heather-Dawn Small.

Honorary/Emeritus: Ardis Dick Stenbakken, Cindy Tutsch.

Commissioned Ministry of Teaching Credential:

Honorary/Emeritus: C Garland Dulan.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

Raquel Arrais, Lisa M Beardsley-Hardy, John R Beckett, Jason D Bergmann, Andre Brink, O Richard Caldwell, Lyndelle Chiomenti, Cheryl D Doss, Karnik Doukmetzian, Viriato E Ferreira, L James Gibson, Soraya Homayouni, Sherri D Ingram-Hudgins, Richard D Kajiura, Howard Karst, Chantal Klingbeil, Eugene A Korff, Bettina Krause, Kathleen Kuntaraf, Nancy L Kyte, Nancy A Lamoreaux, Faith-Ann A McGarrell, Gideon M Mutero, Elaine Oliver, Daniel D Orillosa, Daisy J F Orion, Janet Page, Ruth E Parish, Kenneth E Rasmussen, Joel Swanson, John Wesley Taylor V, Thomas D Taylor, Kandus Thorp, David Trim, Artour Vasmout, J Raymond Wahlen II, Thomas E Wetmore, Lori T Yingling.

Missionary Credential:

Anees Abdelnour, Linda Alinsod, Marlene Bacchus, Ricardo Bacchus, A Jerome Baldwin, Karen Banner, Vester L Banner Jr, Henry M Bates, Sheryl L Beck, Diana Jo Beeler, Gabriel H Begle, A Lee Belcher Jr, Sandra A Blackmer, Faith Bosley, Tamara Boward, Jonathan D Brauer, Ronald W Brauer, Eric Brauner, Sheryl D Brodie, Gwendolyn Cameron, Rosemay Cangy, Fred M Cermak, Denise I Chico, Rachel Child, Katherine Ching, Peter J Chiomenti, Benjamin L Clausen, Sheri Clemmer, Lisa D Colomb, May-Ellen Colon, Rae Lee Cooper, Jocelyn L Cosme, Naomi Coutsoumpos, Xavier Covarrubias, Larry Crews, Sharon Crews, Mayra del Villar-Malcolm, Adriana C Duarte, Victoria Egwakhe, Trudy Eide, Raul Esperante, Shirley F Evans, Laurie R Falvo, John Francis Feezer IV, Stephen Filkoski, Brenda K Flemmer, Johnetta B Flomo, Falvo M Fowler, Donald B Freesland, Carl F Friday, Eucaris M Galicia, Raquel Garcia-Marenko, Chandra Goff, Orion T Gonzales, Sergio A Gonzalez, Medina J Graz, Denise P Greenough, Lea A Greve, Enid C Harris, Alan S Hecht, Irving P Heller, Nancy D Heller, Norma D Hendrixson, Cleni Hirle, Tanya L Holland, Faith Hunter, Gina P John, Paula I Johnson, Kathleen A Jones, Lillykutty Joseph, Jeanette L Jump, Wilona E Karimabadi, Andrew C King, Iris Kitching, Roy K Kline, Debby Knott, Rosalind L Landless, James W Lemon, Eileen Lezeau, Carol E Little, Shelley J Lowe, Maria Manderson, Gloria J Mansfield, Kimberly L Maran, Joseph Marcellino, Susan Marcellino, Joshua A Marcoe, Michael Martell, Juan C Martin, Gloria D Massenburg, Maria McCoy, Carlos G Medley, Charles Mendoza, David L Messenger, Gertrude Mfune, Liz Miranda-Charnichart, Ellen S Missah, Rowena J Moore, Roslyn Morris, Russell V Moulder, Anne Muganda, Tanya Muganda, Lulu L Muze, Judith M Mwansa, Ronald Nalin, Raul Nestares, Margarita Neyra, Ivy Ng (Mee-Jee Foo), Colleen J Nielsen, Ean Nugent, Abiodun Olalere, Ansel C Oliver, Carol J Olmo, Hans N Olson, Jemima D Orillosa, Italo Osorio, John E Pack, Lissy Park, Rosalia Pawluk, Catherine Payne, Jerry Penner, Marilyn J Perez, Richard Peters, Elizabeth Pettit, Silvio Pionatto, Merle Poirier, Deicy D Pongilatan, Lanny L Pongilatan, Stanley H Ponniah, Karen J Porter, Belkis Prestol, Shyamala J Ram, Gregorio Ramirez, Annabelle L Randall, Carol E Rasmussen, Bobby Ravenell, Candace Renk, Alice F Rich, Chandler D Riley, Donna L Rodill, Esther Rodriguez, Romel Rodriguez, Jeffrey L Rogers, Laura C Sanchez, Reuel A Santos, Susana A Schulz, Sharmathi T Shadrach, Janalee Shaw, Cheryl A Show, Iris C Shull, Sylvia Sicalo, Winnie Sim, Earley Simon, Richard D Singer, Jaya Singh, H Joe Sloan, Demarrco D Smith, Jacqueline O Smith, Jared Snider, Kolothu N Soman, Jocelyn B Sonsona, Gloria E Soto, Kathleen D Sowards, Timothy G Standish, Joanne Stango, Michael Stango, Ruth A Stavenhagen, Galina I Stele, Christopher Strassburg, Jennifer L Stymiest, Nimfa P Sumagaysay, Rochelle M Swanson, John R Szasz, Annelee C Tagalog, B Mack Tennyson III, Frederick M Thomas, Nancy E Thomas, Stella Thomas, Darryl R Thompson, Marvene Thorpe-Baptiste, Marly Lopes Timm, Rebecca J Timon, Rose E Torres, Linda J Torske, Michael S Upson, Yvonne Vanderhorst, Azanetta Vasmout, James Vines Jr, Daniella M Volf, Gina R Wahlen, Katherine B Walton, J Meridith Webster, Charles R Welsh, Angela G Wickline, Rebecca L Willhelm, Sharon L Williams, Laurie L Wilson, Nancy L Wilson, Susan Wolfe, Anne-May Wollan, Laisha Wright.

Adventist Development and Relief Agency

Ministerial Credential:

Jason Brooks, Tony Finch, J Michael Harris, J Frank Teeuwen.

Commissioned Minister Credential:

Mario H Ochoa.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

Asamenew Alemu, Edward E Baber, Mark A Castellino, Karla K Cole, Robert F Cooke, Ailiasi C Cruz-Fernandez, Emanuel Da Costa, Herbert Eisele, Kenneth D Flemmer, Olivier M Guth, Dawit Habtemariam, David Holdsworth, Christina M Hudgins, Rowena L Hutchins, Nestor R Mogollon, Rodolfo Monsalve, Robyn Mordeno, Paul Muniz, Rami M Nashed, Silvia A Nestares, Richard W O'Ffill, Todd R Reese.

Missionary Credential:

Heba N Antwan, Babloo Bannerjee, Marie-Josee Guth, Guillermo Lizarraga, Milton D McHenry, Joviah K Ndahayo, Michelle D Nudd, Lily A Odera, Carlita N Stokenbury, Phidee A Tagalog, Thierry Van Bignoot.

Adventist International Institute of Advanced Studies

Ministerial Credential:

Alfredo C Agustin Jr, Reuel U Almocera, Michael W Campbell, Samuel M Gaikwad, Cesar Augusto Galvez, Stephen R Guptill, Bienvenido G Mergal, Carlos Elias Mora, James H Park, Paoring L Ragui, Richard Sabuin, Kyung Ho Song, Remwil R Tornalejo, Oleg A Zhigankov.

Commissioned Ministry of Teaching Credential:

Julna Alcantara, Evelyn Almocera, Melgie Balonzo, Eva Cam, Leni T Casimiro, Eden Fabregas, Megumi Sol M Flores, Premalatha Gaikwad, William H Green, Rita D Henriquez-Green, Charity Ilagan, Sarah Lin-ao, Raimond Luntungan, Annie Magro, Fred Murillo, Eric Nasution, Frederick R Oberholster, Rylah Krishna Pastrana, Arceli H Rosario, Kenneth Swansi.

Missionary Credential:

Iren Aguillon, Lina Almocera, Eugene Ambat, Ivy Ambat, Ednalen Barangan, Meliton Barangan, Trofino Barangan, Eleanor F Brofas, Elmer Brofas, Noriezl Cam, Heidi C Campbell, Jimmy Castillo, Iris Lee Catolico, Elsie S dela Cruz, Joel Dollentes, Cristian Dumitrescu, Eric Ejercitado, Jaime Ejercitado, Ronelda Ejercitado, Hesell Fabellon, Eden Fabiala, Mathilde Frey, Noelia Galvez, Hazel Ilagan, Mark Tom Infante, Mary Joy Infante, Adam D Kis, Kristin L Kis, Jyn Lacierda, Grace Mang Luntungan, German Lust, Nilde Lust, Charito Magro, Jose Magro, Mateo Magro, Micael Magro, Sally Moises, Paula Moniaga, Sobeyda R Zepeda Mora, Annabelle Musico, Hons Musico, Pureza Nasution, Trevlynn J Oberholster, Prisca Moraa Oendo, Rovelina Orate, Bernice Paras, Rafael Pareno, Diana Park, Purisima Ragui, Eun Kyung Ryu, Cecil Salamante, Marife Salamante, Bonifacia P Samarita, Antonio Sia, Elizabeth Siapco, Mi Hyang Song, Bruce G J Sumendap, Vanlalhruaii Swansi, Faelmar Tanada, Leslie Tanamal, Aldwin Tapeceria, Cineo Tapeceria, Marilou Tornalejo, Jessie Villa, Noe Villanueva, Gimylin Wa-Mbaleka, Elena O Zhigankova.

Adventist Risk Management Inc.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

Arthur F Blinci, Carol Jaqua, Robert E Kyte, Timothy E Northrop.

Missionary Credential:

JoAnn I Abeyta, Fabiana C Abreu, Patricia A Adams, Monica Allen, Rebecca L Anderson, Daniel Anez, Andrea Ashman, Darla J Avendano, Ana L Barrientos, Julia Bell, Bonnie Bensink, Faith A Blair, Sansanee Boontaveekul, Robert D Bretz, Pauline S Brown, Frenita N Buddy, Janice Burch, Robert H Burrow, Lindsey A Cantrell, Cathy Castillo, Nancy A Cermak, Jean-Claude D Citta, Lorena R Coba, Zirrah R Cox, Suzie R Dallas, Kevin Davidson, Gideon Dayak, Vasti de Melo, Donna L Diaz, Michael E Dortch, John J Dougan, Joni L Dreher-Smith, Ellen R Eldridge, J Victor Elliott, David J Fournier, Ruth A Gonzalez, Christine Gonzalez-Vazquez, John-Patterson Grant, Geoffrey O Hayton, Oliver A Herrera, Robbin K Hill-Bowers, Tamara J Hoffer, Jermaine K Jackson, Irma L Johnson, Christopher M Kornick, Lyudmila S Kulakov, Audrey M Levison, Gertha Martinez, Nakku G Mbwana, Cesar A Medina, Carol A Mendoza, Blanca Menendez, Elsy M Munoz, Andrew Myaing, William H Onuska Jr, Jennifer L Perez, Leta W Pontious, Janice M Prates, Felicita Ramos, David B Rawson, Terrill Rawson, Patrick R Reynolds, Vilma J Reynolds, Kezia V Singh, Kathleen Springer, Barbara J Straw, Ana Cecelia Tenorio, Michael Thorman, Cheryl Underwood, Jessie Vincent-Bowen, Janice E Weber, Mary S White, Marlo Zeroth.

Adventist University of Africa

Ministerial Credential:

Victor Fernando Figueroa, Eriks Galenieks, Daniel Ganu, Kefa Osure Matena, Zacchaeus A Mathema, Sampson M Nwaomah, Brempong Owusu-Antwi, Davidson Razafiarivony.

Commissioned Minister Credential:

Anna Galeniece.

Commissioned Ministry of Teaching Credential:

P Willard Munger III, Shawna Vyhmeister.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

Angela E Nwaomah, Ronald E Vyhmeister.

Missionary Credential:

Maria Inez Figueroa, Josephine Ganu, Peter Onchari Kereri, Nonceba Mathema, Sharon E Munger, Mabel Owusu-Antwi, Marie-Anne Razafiarivony.

Adventist World Radio

Ministerial Credential:

Ray Allen, Dowell W Chow, D Kent Sharpe.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

James S Ayer, Shelley Nolan Freesland, D Greg Scott.

Missionary Credential:

Giuseppe Cirillo, P Jeff Cordray, Gordon L Garner, Samuel O Gregory, A Daryl Gungadoo, Vasili Makarchuk, Anniston Mathews, Ana Mondragon, Brook L Powers, H Frank Scheib, Yves Senty.

Andrews University

Ministerial Credential:

Niels-Erik A Andreasen, Bruce L Bauer, Erich W Baumgartner, Skip Bell, Jose R Bourget, Fernando L Canale, P Richard Choi, Felix V Cortez, P Gerard Damsteegt, Richard M Davidson, Gorden R Doss, Jacques B Doukhan, David K Ferguson, Denis Fortin, Erhard H Gallos, Roy E Gane, Emilio Garcia-Marenko, Alvin R Glassford, Tevni E Grajales Guerra, Paul Z Gregor, Erno Gyeresi, Kenley D Hall, Martin F Hanna, Darius W Jankiewicz, Ante Jeroncic, S Joseph Kidder, Miroslav M Kis, Wagner Kuhn, John V Matthews, Keith E Mattingly, Jerry A Moon, Jiri Moskala, Ruben Munoz-Larrondo, Ricardo Norton, Trevor E O'Reggio, Stanley E Patterson, John C Peckham, David K Penno, Paul B Petersen, John W Reeve, Roberto J Rothermel, Glenn E Russell, Thomas R Shepherd, Jeffrey Wayman Smith, Erling B Snorrason, Ranko Stefanovic, H Peter Swanson, Felipe Espiritu Tan, Allan R Walshe, Ronald H Whitehead, Stephen T Yeagley.

Commissioned Minister Credential:

Andrea T Luxton, Hyveth M Williams, Susan P Zork.

Commissioned Ministry of Teaching Credential:

Ruth F Abbott, Nancy Agnetta, George S Agoki, Sallie J Alger, Karen A Allen, Alan D Anderson, Gordon J Atkins, Steven N Atkins, Michelle A Bacchiocchi, Karl G Bailey, L Arlene Bailey, Rudolph D Bailey, Martha F Ban, John C Banks Jr, Patricia A Banks, Kathleen A Beagles, Stanley H Beikmann, Kathleen A Berglund, Daniel R Bidwell, Janet N Blackwood, Gary W Burdick, Larry D Burton, Nancy J Carbonell, Nancy A Carter, Bruce A Closser, Ronald D Coffen, Patricia S Costa, Duane M Covrig, Winston J Craig, Denise Curnutt, Jo Ann Davidson, R Lee Davidson, D Ivan Davis, Christopher A Davisson, Kathleen M Demsky, James H Doran, Lilianne U Doukhan, Daniel J Drazen, Stefanie P Elkins, Carlos A Flores, Hector D Flores, James B Ford, Shirley A Freed, Elvin S Gabriel, Constance E Gane, Leonard K Gashugi, Betty Lou Gibson, Philip E Giddings, Claudio M Gonzalez, Sylvia Gonzalez, H Thomas Goodwin, Jose R Goris, Gary R Gray, William C Greenley, Duane Habenicht, Henrietta H Hanna, James L Hayward Jr, Herbert W Helm Jr, Cynthia M Helms, Shandelle M Henson, Magaly R Hernandez, Kathryn L Hickerson, Bradley K Hinman, Juliette D Horton, Aileen Hyde, Douglas A Jones, Meredith J Jones Gray, Joon Hyuk Kang, Jimmy Kijai, Alan J Kirkpatrick, Katherine A Koudele, Mickey D Kutzner, Hyun Jung Kwon, Oystein S LaBianca, Janet O Ledesma, Jeannie P Leiterman, Christian H Lighthall, Julia S Lindsay, Kenneth D Logan, Randall D Lonto, Gunnar Lovhoiden, Thomas B Lowing, Ben A Maguad, Robson M Marinho, John J Markovic, Lauren R Matacio, Beverly J Matiko, David N Mbungu, Duane C McBride, Getahun Merga, Alan F Mitchell, Scott E Moncrieff, Mark A Moreno, Greggory D Morrow, Desmond H Murray, Marlene Murray-Nseula, Benjamin A Navia, Pedro A Navia, Boon-Chai Ng, D David Nowack, Elizabeth T Oakley, Yun Myung Oh, Lee E Olson, Ray J Ostrander, Tammy B Overstreet, Deborah R Park, C Brooks Payne, Gina R Pellegrini, Brianna J Perry, L Monique Pittman, Armand G Poblete, Melchizedek M Ponniah, Sharon J Prest-Ullom, Peter Pribis, Darah J Regal, John T Reichert, Karen A Reiner, Stephen M Rivers, Terry D Robertson, Rhonda G Root, LeRoy Ruhupatty, Arlene M Saliba, Gisela E Schmidt, David A Sedlacek, Llewellyn D Seibold, David W Sherman, David B Sherwin, Richard D Show, Martin D Smith, Dianne L Staples, Brian E Strayer, Stephen Thorman, Carmelita J Troy, Carla L Trynchuk, Larry S Ulery, Marc G Ullom, David A VanDenburgh, Curtis J Vanderwaal, Abdias R Vence, Roy Villafane, David P Village, Samuel Villamizar, Andrew C von Maur, Kristin S von Maur, Dennis E Waite, David L Waller, Jacquelyn Warwick, Lynelle M Weldon, Rachel Williams-Smith, William D Wolfer, Janice F Wrenn, W Bruce Wrenn, Rebecca S Wright, Robert E Zdor, Stephen P Zork.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

Daniel E Agnetta, Marsha J Beal, Elynda A Bedney, Verlyn R Benson, Lorena L Bidwell, Martin D Bradfield, Jeanette W Bryson, Jennifer R Burrill, Vernon L Byrd, Carey C Carscallen, Spencer D Carter, Janet M Chase, Thomas N Chittick, Bradley J Christensen, Rodrick A Church, Tamara J Condon, Paula L Dronen, Sharon J Dudgeon, Dawn I Dulhunty, David A Faehner, Frances M Faehner, Judith B Fisher, C Ruthellen Gardner, Brent G Geraty, Randy K Graves, Stacy L Gusky, Daniel L Hamstra, Steven L Hansen, Brent D W Hollister, David G Jardine, James R Jeffery, Marcia A Kilsby, Ronald A Knott, James R Massena, Margarita C Mattingly, Donald L May, Rebecca L May, Glenn A Meekma Jr, Robert C Moore, Steven R Nash, Lawrence W Onsager, Stephen D Payne, Theresa C Popp, Emmanuel Rudatsikira, Alfredo Ruiz, Lawrence E Schalk, Richard L Scott, Allen F Stembridge, Delyse E Steyn, Vicki L Thompson, Sharyl R Turon, R Deborah Weithers, Randall W Younker.

Missionary Credential:

Lori Abbott, Larry Adams, Mari L Aker, Kathleen A Allen, Deborah M Andvik, Qaiser Ayaz, Jameson Bangkuai, Dianne L Barnum, John E Beal, Loring E Bearce, Rhoena (Chris) J Bearce, Bonnie J Beres, Sara E Bermeo, Cynthia K Birney, Jennifer M Birney, L Dayle Birney, Daniel E Bortz, Mabel G Bowen, Walter L Bowen, Joan M Brockette, Beverly A Brown, Marvin E Budd, Walter Burn, Harvey J Burnett Jr, Cynthia D Caballero, Wanda L Cantrell, Christine L Carlson, Michael W Carpenter, Audrey Castelbuono, Licette A Church, Bryan T Clayton, Donald J Cole, Denise L Collard, Lori A Colwell, Roberta D Colwell, William J Colwell, Kristine Conklin, Marilyn J Craig, Daniel P Cress, Ronald L Dettmann, Wilfredo N Diaz, Terrence L Dodge, Kemmoree N Duncombe, Paul R Elder, Irae Eliapo-Fuao, Shelly L Erhard, Deborah L Everhart, Irellee Y Everhart, Todd L Freeman, Kurt Frey, Marjorie E Gadway, Cynthia L Gammon, Graciela Gayton, Vida J Giddings, Ryan P Gooden, Norma E Greenidge, Lois E Grimm, Dennis Grzybowski, Frederick V Guerrero, Edelmira Guzman, Ildiko Gyeresi, Michael J Harrington, Bernard D Helms, Flor D Heredia, Dennis H Hollingsead, Josip M Horonic, Karl A Hubin, Carolyn M Hurst, Barbara A Huset, Viviana S Insunza, Maxwell G Jardine, Ethan E Jones, Cheryl L Kean, William H Keith, Lucia Kijai, R Andrej Kis, Kristine M Knutson, Darryl L Kotanko, Laren R Kurtz, N Averil Kurtz, Heidi L Labbe, Shanna L Leak, Shirley M Lehmann, Eileen F Lesher, James Lim, Esther T Lonto, Annabelle I Lopez, Brandon L Lowry, Randal K Mack, June M Madrigal, Rozenia C Marinho, Ann M Marquez, Marla P Marsh, David A Mason, Mildred S McGrath, John B McMillen, Frances J McMullen, Ada M Mendez, Nancy L Miller, Annette F Moon, David Muth, A Lamar Nangle, William Navalon, Jim M Nave, Loretta L Nave, Nancy S Nelson, Ronald A Neumann, Ronald S Norton, Gregory K Offenback, Susan W Oliver, Anne E Oyerly, Jillian J Panigot, Jerrett C Pate, Glenda P Patterson, Dalry B Payne, Rhonda J Peak, Beverly Peck, Evelyn Perez, Anna T Piskozub, Wanda L Poole, Sheila G Prillwitz, Rita J Pusey, Paul J Ray Jr, Teresa L Reeve, Mayra C Robertson, Jeanette L Robinson, Mary Nell Rosenboom, Licia M Rothermel, Luz H Ruiz-Tenorio, Luz Maria D Sauve, Harold E Schmidt, Susan D Schwab, June A Scott-Grzybowski, Mencia L Shelley, Nancy G Sheppler, Dorothy J Show, Dina M Simmons, Nevena Slavujevic, R Dean Snow, Rodrick D Snow, Hebe Soares, Steve Sowder, Claudia A Sowler, Patricia M Spangler, Arlen R Springer, Rebecca S St Clair, Robert J Steele, Thomas G Straman, David N Susens, Helen M Susens, Cynthia L Swanson, Reginald T Swensen, Wanda M Swensen, Emma M Tenorio, Socorro C Terrero, Stephanie J Tilly, Timothy P Trine, Jeffrey Trubey, Tamargo L Urias, Lilijana M Vajdic, Jody L Villwock, Michael A Villwock, Aimee L Vitangcol Regoso, Willyta R Wamack, Patrick Warner, V Allen Wellborn, Suzanne R White-Wein, Bonnie J Wilbur, Kevin S Wiley, Vicki Jo Wiley, Alice C Williams, Gary D Williams, Carala A Willis, Dennis E Willis, Barry W Wilson, Dianne M Wilson, Carletta J Witzel, Kathleen Z Wolfer, Martha J Wolfer, Xiaoming Xu, K Joleen Yasa, V Kelly Youngberg.

Auditing Service

Ministerial Credential:

Christian M Goltz, Andre M Pasini.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

John H Adu, Gary B Blood, Rogelio Cortez, Paul H Douglas, Paul J Edwards, Sandra R Grice, Daniel E Herzel, Robyn W Kajiura, Furaha Mpozembizi, Jeremy T Smith, C Maurine Wahlen, Kimberly J Westfall.

Missionary Credential:

Crispulo T Aguillon Jr, Francisca Anti, Miller E Apusae, Deepak S Aramalli, Burman Aritonang, Pavel Astakhov, Irma Atencio-Vega, Paula E Aughenbaugh, Leonidas D Ayivi-Togbassa, Ruel A M Baculanta, Diane Baier, Josiah S Bature, Jacob S Bindernagel, JoJean Marie Birth, Michael S Bond, Jon M Butler, Fernando P Casarramona, Ralph Castro, Bernadette Catangay, Seung Kyo Cho, Ik Jong Ike Choi, Ronnie Cisneros, Roderick D H Cowley, Lucas da Silva, P Anthony Das, Michael R Daum, Charmaine L Davis, Denis Kurt de Oliveira Clajus, Gabriel Souto de Queiroz, Genilson de Sousa, Michael G Demoz, Matthew J Devasahayam, Douglas G Dietrich II, Tonya Dietrich, Wesley Doe, Javier Dominguez, Ana-Carla Duarte, Sushil Ekka, Reginaldo Favaro, Carlos Ferrando, Ezra D Fider, Linda E Fredlund, Absalom S Fronteras, Sharon-Anne L Genas, Chad D Giles, Romeo P Gines, Thomas N Gitau, Alberto J Gomez, Luis A Gonzalez, Chyla N Graham, Romulo M Halasan, Janette L Hallock, Kevin L Hallock, Wilson Hanelt, Gesine Heger, Stephanie Henry-Saturne, Yosua Ibrahim, Wiston E Iglesias, Agnew H Jacob, Anita S James, Cristina Jencks, Young Jun Jeon, Paul W Johnson, Edouard Julien, Walkirio D Kettle, Sung Hyo Kim, Tae Seung Ted Kim, Davona J Kruger, Roylan R Lacson, Guillermo R Leal, Ludmila G Leito, David Levano Chambi, Donald L Lloyd Jr, Allen J Lumingkewas, Annie Machamire, A Camelia Manea, Oliver Masuku, Mario C Matencio, Alejandro E B Mateo, Rony Matindas, Todd B Mayer, Ivania Mejia, Mario Mera, Michael S Merrifield, Vitalie Milis, Suresh Mishal, Joy K Mokotedi, Angela Montoya, Geoffrey G Mtike, Brian (Bob) R Murdock, Delilah Mutai, Bideri I N'macibiri, Samuel L Navamony, Ellizer Navarro, Esdras Ngayabatinya, Joseph N Njau, Kevin M Nobriga, Oscar A Oliver, Benson Ondieki Nyangau, Jose Osmar Alberto, Sophia Pan, Mark R Pannekoek, Jong Kyu Park, Jennifer Paschal, Cheryl F Peckham, Carlos A Perez, Ramajeyam Perumal, Wanci Purba, Tahinjanahary Ramandimbiarison, Lawrence C Ramsey, Ventje B Raranta, Alan Redfern, Pedro H Reis Schmitz, E Earle Robson, Jose E Saguban, Barnabas N Sangma, Rodney R Schwark, Trenton J Schwartz, William E Shalaby, Judia Sibanda, Kris S Sisodia, DeAnna M Smith-Rivera, Benjamin Stephen, Rubert Swanepoel, Frederick D Tabelisma, Bouman Tambunan, Jean Tastet, Manuel Thomas, Josel M Tigley, Jean-Paul Tribes, James E Trude, Pearl Tuplano, Alexandria Turner, Kumar Pedapati Uttam, Ivan D Utz, Denis Wairaha, Hermadi Widijanto, Allan S Willmott, Michelle Wongkaren, George Zulu.

Christian Record Services, Inc.

Ministerial Credential:

Harold L Haffner, Larry J Pitcher, L Russell Thomas, David A Troyer, Bert Williams.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

Tim J Arner, Keith Elliott, Kalvin L Follett, Sherrick Hiscock II, Janell G Hurst, Shelly L Kittleson, Jose A Martinez, Aaron D Rogge.

Missionary Credential:

Alicejean W Baker, Taumi R Baker, Robert Clayton, Chris Evens, Fran J Fisher, Duane E Fredregill, Debra K Hansen, Peggy A Hansen, Gary W Lesick, Richard C Lester, Dorothy J Marsten, Linda S Martin, Anthony J Mecozzi Sr, Brooks K Potter, Daniel Theis, Norine C Westerbeck, Engel Yoder.

Loma Linda University

Ministerial Credential:

Rafael Canizales, Curtis Fox, Warren H Johns, Fred C Kasischke, Henry Lamberton, Andy Lampkin, David R Larson, Theodore N Levterov, Charles Pakpahan, Jonathan K Paulien, Johnny Ramirez, Gabriel C Reyno, Thomas R Rice, Siroj Sorajjakool, D Graham Stacey, Calvin J Thomsen, Sigve K Tonstad, James W Walters.

Commissioned Minister Credential:

Roy Branson.

Commissioned Ministry of Teaching Credential:

Laura Alipoon, Danilyn Mag Akat Angeles, Carol Appleton, Daniel R Armstrong, Darlene Ann Armstrong, Jimmie Banta, Rebekah Bartos, Donna J Becker, W Lawrence Beeson, Juan Belliard, Lee Stanley Berk, Hector M Betancourt, Danilo Boskovic, Elizabeth Anne Bossert, Kenny Cris Boyd, Bruce Bradley, Leonard Brand, Eileen Brantley, Shirley L Bristol, H Paul Buchheim, Pauline Calla, Karen S Carrigg, Joseph Caruso, Carlos Casiano, Ian P Chand, D Darlene Cheek, Lawrence E Chinnock, Elisa A Cortez, Ellen M D'Errico, Noha Daher, George C Dart Jr, Richard Davidian, Nicceta Davis, Willie Davis, Daisy De Leon, Marino De Leon, Hildemar F Dos Santos, Penelope J Duerksen-Hughes, Janeen Duff, Sabine Dunbar, Stephen G Dunbar, Ann J Ekroth Yukl, Bertha Escobar-Poni, Mark Estey, Hansel Fletcher, Ronald E Forde, Bonnie Forrester, Debra Friesen, Donn P Gaede, Henry Garcia, Gary Golden, Charles J Goodacre, Donna L Gurule, Ella Haddad, Paul Haerich, Robert Handysides, Dynnette Hart, William Hayes, Nancy Heine, Alan Scott Herford, Barbara Hernandez, Rosa Herring, David A Hessinger, Liane N Hewitt, Marilynn Heyde, Georgia W Hodgkin, Douglas W Huenergardt, Kathie M Ingram, G Victoria Jackson, Sigrid James, Wesley Paul James, Rami R Jekki, Jayakaran S Job, Eric Glenn Johnson, Neal Johnson, Zina F Johnston, Patricia S Jones, Theresa M Joseph, Joseph Kan, Lana S M Kanacki, Jay S Karolyi, Martina Karunia, Michael Kirby, Synnove Knutsen, Edward Ko, Nancy Ann Kofoed, Heidi B Kohltfarber, Cindy Kosch, Arthur W Kroetz, Karla G Lavin Williams, Jerry W Lee, Sean S Lee, Shirley Lee, V Leroy Leggitt, John Lehman, Marian S Llaguno, Susan L Lloyd, Everett Lohmann III, David Lopez, Karen J Mainess, Iris Mamier, Arthur B Marshak, Helen H Marshak, Brad D Martin, Evelyn Massey, Ronald Hestyon Mataya, Jeannine Stuart Mendes, Bonnie Meyer, Naomi N Modeste, Rafael Molina, Mary Esther Moline, Susanne Montgomery, Kathleen L Moore, John Morgan, Steven Morrow, Pedro B Nava, Jonathan W Neidigh, Christine Neish, Bonnie Nelson, Ehren Brent Ngo, Doyle R Nick, Jan M Nick, Kevin Nick, Andre Obenaus, Kerby Oberg, Nancie L Parmenter, Judith Peters, Anne B Petersen, Floyd F Petersen, Terese R Pfeiffer Mosley, James E Pinder, Patricia Pothier, Edelweiss Ramal, Ronald Rea, Gail Taylor Rice, Susan D Richards, Holli Riter, Susan Roche, Clyde Roggenkamp, Terri L Rouse, Joan Sabate, Louise Schneider, Ernest Schwab, David Shavlik, Gina S Siapco, Cheryl Simpson, Pramil N Singh, Scott C Smith, Samuel Soret, Ubaldo Soto-Wegner, Jennifer C St Clair, David M Stanton, Sylvia Stewart, Howard W Sulzle, Shanalee Tamares, Daniel Tan, Nancy Testerman, Donna Thorpe, Padma Tadi Uppala, Tony Valenzuela, Nathan Wall, Robert D Walter, Kylie Watts, Ardis E Wazdatskey, Seth Wiafe, Loretta Wilber, Ronald B Wilcox, Kristi Wilkins, Betty Winslow, Dolores Wright, Kenneth Wright, Zelnelu Zamora, Grenith G Zimmerman.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

Beverly Buckles, Ronald J Dailey, Marilyn M Herrmann, Walter Hughes III, Craig R Jackson, Tricia Y Penniecook, Anthony J Zuccarelli.

Missionary Credential:

Martin Aguirre, Ismari Altamirano, Jovita Amezcua, Raydolfo M Aprecio, Lisa Arnold, Kenneth E Ashcroft, Linda Ball, Sandra Ballinger, June Barrientos, Brent R Barton, Sharline L Bates, Melinda R Bathan, Sally Baugh, Ruben L Bazan, Susan Beaman, Christopher W Becker, Cerise Bender, Monvyl S Berto, Kenneth Bielas, Walleska I Bliss, Marcia J Blount, Ester Boloix-Chapman, Marianne Bossert, Leslye Bradshaw, Rebecca Brewster, Milly L Brieno, Nathan Brigger, Florentina Brito, Ruth Browder, Jacqueline R Brower, Raelene J Brower, Venice Brown, Aurora Buducea, Nelia Alberastine Caan, Kirk P Campbell, Barbara Cassimy, Deborah R Catino, Melody Chambers, Paul Chambers Jr, Molly Chee, Bobby R Chi, Linda Chin, Kent Chow, Carmen L Clark, Timoteo L Cocjin, Rosita E Coeur-Gutierrez, Alan Connelly, Stanley L Cook, Heidi C Cooley, Hermina Coria, Armando Cortes, David Cosejo, Lorelei Cress, Stanley G Crispin, Ronald Cronk, Marisela B Cuevas, Andreia E Da Silveira, Marisa Dalida, Rick H Danforth, William Daniel, Claudia Davis, Janine Davis, Tammy Davis, Tracy Ann C Dawes, Sanjuana De la Cruz, Ineavely Baez Delgado, Lisette Desia, George M Dobrota Jr, Miriam Aprillen Domingo, Mayra J Dominguez, Imelda Donato, Zachary C Downs, Carlene M Drake, Alva Driggers-Srour, Charles S Dugaduga, Edward Dugaduga, Elmer Dugaduga, Daniel W Dunn, E Lenoa Edwards, Donna J Eick, Intithar S Elias, David Erghelegiu, Leigh A Evans, Dave Fabruada, Floyd K Ferguson, Ernan Fernandez, Johnny D Figueroa, Gary Fisher, Myris Ivette Frankson, Terry Fraser, Marissa D Fulache, Annabelle Galvan, Leonel C Galvan, Rita Galvan, Chris Tuazon Gamayo, Estrella Gamayo, Antonio Gonzalez, Blanca Gonzalez, Nellie Greene, Gayle L Grove, Nona M Grove, Esther B Guerpo, Anthony Gutierrez, Arnulfo Gutierrez, Cristina P Gutierrez, Obed Guzman, Sharyl Haase, Douglas L Hackleman, Andrew T Haglund, Sonja Hall, Grace L Hamilton, Rosalyn S Hamilton, Dulce A Hamstra, Mary T Hartwell, Douglas F Havens, Karen L Hay, Gayle E Heinrich, Kenneth J Hendricks, Don L Hergert, Amalia S Hernandez, Armando Hernandez, Ruben Hernandez, Ruben O Hernandez, Gordon Hewes, Charles W Hewitt, Timothy D Hickman, Linda Hill, Marvalee J Hoffman, Kurt C Hohensee, Audrey V Howard, Chi Yen Hung-Lee, Edwin J Hutagalung, Bernard A Hutubessy, Juanita Ibanez, Alexis E Ibarra, James C Ingersoll II, Edgar E Jacob, Tami Jacques, Jerome A James, Yurisky Jimenez, Flint A Johnston, Edwin Jones, Krista J Juhl, Evangeline Kalangi, William H Keeler Jr, Wayne J Kelln, Marilynn Kelly, Christina Khachatourian, Nellie Killion, Revencia King, Etienne Earl Kirkpatrick, Sheila Klein, Frank Krivec, Gabriella S Kunze, Tania M Kurunathan, Cheryl L Lake, Michelle H Lake, Sharon Lane, Lori Langford, Kenneth Larsen Jr, Robert S Lathrom, Katie R Layon, Kristen Lemos, Maria Leon, Steve E Lewis, Stanley Lillard, Gerald Lonnstrom, Ivan A Loreto, Irma Lozada, Rebecca A Lozano, Guisella J Lundgren, Martin Magos Jr, Mazlan M Mamora, Eppie Adil Manalo, John Marks, John M Marshall, Cherrie L Martin, Helen R Martinez, Margarita Martinez, Obed Martinez, Stanley K Matsuda, Esther D Mattheson, Mark Mattheson, Samantha Maxwell, Bushra McCarty, Jamie Meert, Jay J Melashenko, Santa Mendez, Cindy Messer, Jan I Michaelis, Stephen Michel, Mihail Micu, Robert I Moisescu, Maria Moldovan, Martein Moningka, Teresa Montgomery, Mindy R Morrell, David L Morris, Cheryle L Morrison, Llewellyn L Mowery Jr, Wm Daniel Murrell, Esther Musalim, Amy R Muthersbaugh, Jacqueline Myers, John D Nafie, Mary Dawn Nava, Mariana Negoescu, Valeriu Negoescu, Jana Neilsen, C Lisa Nelson, Wilbur K Nelson, Jeanne M Newbold, Ann Nicolas, Nicole Nicolas, Daniel J Ninan, Valerie Nusantara, Madge Oh, Garfield Olton, Rodney Opp, Layah K Oraha, Sergio E Ortiz II, Que Osler, Neil Jordas Palec, Debbie L Paley, Josue Palma, Virginia Palma, Anneke Pangkey, Benny C Panjaitan, David Patino, Robert Paunescu, Theodore W Peckham, Nery Lucia M Pereira, Cynthia Perez, Daniel Perez, Robert Perez, Marlise D Perry, Richard Pesulima, Darrell Petersen, Edmund Petti, George Petti III, Rajeev Philip, Shawn Plafker, M Stephanie Popescu, Sebastian Popescu, Peggy M Prowant, David F Pulido, Janelle L Pyke, Lysenia A Quijano, Ruben Quijano, Franklin Quisbert, Edward Rader, Julio C Ramirez Nales, Mary Jane Rasnic, Josue A Razafindrabe, Sandra K Reiber, Melisa C Reinmuth, Anastacia Rell, Roy Dean Rell, Frank Rendel, Kathleen Respicio, Raul H Rivas, Evelyn D Roach, Steve Robertson, Jackie Robinson, Alfredo Roflo, Christopher D Rosario, Emelly B Rosspencer, Daniel Rotaru, Wendy Lee Roth, Francis Roy, Judith L Rynearson, Sam Sadanala, Hanan Sadek, Sabam Sagala, Dora E Salinas, Clara G Sanchez, Abimael Sanchez-Martinez, Michael A Sanders, Caitriona Sansonetti, Edirlei Santos, Wendy M Saravia-Genovez, Thomas R Sawyer, Robert E Schaefer, Verdell Schaefer, Megan M Schatzschneider, Karen Schiller, Jack E Schlinkert, Donald Sease, Erin Seheult, Doris V Serna, Brent E Shakespeare, Jo Ann M Shaul, Curt L Sheline, Ruly Siahaan, Emma Sigue, Alicia Silva, Luhut Simatupang, Jimmy Simon, Shirley Sing, Francis Sirna, Andrew Sison, Kimberlee E Skoretz, Shannon Small, Jessie D Sobrestante, Gustavo Sosa Perez, Heather St Clair, Jodi Staff, Joan L Standish, Jonathan Stein, Randal S Stevens, Elieze Strydom, Alan Swarm, Gwendolyn Tamares, Teguh Tampubolon, Duane L Tan, Barbara Tatarchuk, Ruben E Tejeda, Christopher Thomas, Lucian Toma, Liesa V Tomsen, Billy Tsuneo, Edgardo Tumulak, Rodney Turner, Ionel Turturica, Nelson Ueno, Paz Valenzuela, Rodney W Vieau, Stephen L Vodhanel Jr, Misael T Wagwag, Dawn Walikonis, Andrea Walker, William Walker, Jeffery L Walton, Sandra Webb, Carol Weismeyer, Karen L Westphal, Krista J Weymar, Andrew Wheeler, Lois A Wheeler, Carole White, Stanley L White, John L Wical, Linda Marie Williams, Alice A Wongworawat, Victor L Woods Sr, Yvonne J Wren, Ruth Wright, Sandra Wright, Richard Wysong, Joelle F Yanez, Miriam Yanez, Brian J Yap, Caroline Liew-Cheok Yap, Albert Yong.

Loma Linda University Adventist Health Sciences Center

Ministerial Credential:

Ronald L Carter, Gerald R Winslow.

Commissioned Minister Credential:

Carla G Gober.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

Brian S Bull, Rachelle B Bussell, Daniel E Fontoura, H Roger Hadley, David P Harris, Richard H Hart, Mark L Hubbard, Angela Lalas, Kevin J Lang, Rodney D Neal, Ricardo L Peverini, Richard Rawson, Mark E Reeves, Ricky E Williams, David G Wren.

Missionary Credential:

Nader Abdelmaseh, Estera Arapache, Myra L Arroyo, Sheila Ann Aultman, Romain E Bannis, Michael D Bautista, Teresa Bazan, Thomas S Becker, Carol Astrid Berger, Matthew T Bethan, Amanda K Biddle, Sharon J Blinci, Dominic Bokich, Catherine E Boone, Brent E Boyko, Donald Bretsch, Kenneth J Breyer, Debra L Brooks, Ivan Buchheim, Sandra Jean Burton, Mary Ann Carter, Jeanna M Castillo, Raul E Castillo Jr, Renato Manalo Catibog, Deborah Ann Chong, Ella C Christiansen, Juliann Chunestudy, Donny L Clemons, Jovylen Co-Bermejo, Jo Anna Codington, Donald J Cole, David W Colwell, Benjamin F Cooper, Harold Covarrubias, Jerry E Daly, Pauline J Deeb, Cindy Dickson, Anuradha J Diekmann, Sherie Lynette Donahue, Marina Dos Santos, Valerie Downs, Edgar Drachenberg, Susan O Fajardo, Edward Field, Benjamin Fischer, Kevin L Fischer, Samia Zakey Fisher, Mark E Fletcher, Alice Kay Foster, Nikki M Gaitan, Diane Allene Garrett, Susan Gathings, Harold Harish C Ghosh, Linda Lou Gibbs, Shauna L Gifford, Efren Gomez, Albin H Grohar, Jeremy M Grove, Charlene J M Guadiz, Martha C Guijarro, Linda Halstead, Myrna L Hanna, Imelda Hatchett Mitchell, Gyasi H Haynes, Ester M Herbolingo, Karl John Hinkle, Jeremy L Hubbard, L Orlando Huggins, Faith C Hughes, Kenneth A Iwakoshi, Ramona Jackson, Donna Jean Janzen, Craig A Jenkins, Bradley S Johnson, Gerald E Johnson, Kenya M Johnson, Christian W Johnston, Regina Joseph, Jerome Kabayiza, Patricia K Kelikani, Sherrylin Keri, Lawrence S Kidder, Kenneth Jung Kim, Sandra E Koenig, Patricia Larios-Gil, Charlotte A Lawson, Rolinda Luevano, Margarita Luva, Sharon L Mansfield, Rudolph Maringka, John D Marshall, Dana Scott Martell, Jose J Martinez, Llona S Maxwell, Marissa McConnell, Brett G McPherson, John Robert Meinken II, E Todd Mekelburg, Janya M Mekelburg, Domingo A Melenciano, Dorothy M Messer, Janel D Mikhail, Stephanie Jo Mittelbuscher, Pegi M Moran, Leslie B Morton, Olivia L Moses, Shana I Mowery, Norma E Moya, Stacey Lin Moya, Mara S Mulinari, Patricia S Murdoch, Gregory Nelson, Bruce Lee Nutt, Susan D Onuma, Marshall D Pardosi, Paulo Pereira, Jose Jabier Perez, Mario Perez, Amanda Perry, Nerman Pimentel, James Ponder, James F Pragasam, Janice L Quick-Wolfe, Iris B Ram, Jose R Ramirez, William Earl Redman, Heather M Reifsnyder, Pamela J Riddle, Rochelle A Roberts, John E Rodgers Jr, Lillian S Rodriguez, Marcos Romo, Jennifer Rowland, Renee Royer, Susan Russell, Obed Bashora Rutebuka, Aleta Fae Savage, Robert H Schultz, Olivia S Seheult, Samir K Sircar, Albert H Situmorang, Arthur L Smith, Gerhard A Steudel, Andrea M Stoll, Dwayne E Symonett, Michael E Taylor, Rachel Terwillegar, Pramila P Thadi, Tonya Tolson, Uriel M Vargas, Sabrina Velez, Deanna D Walters, Brian J Weed, Marilyn R Winters, Donald Evan Wright, Deborah L Yoder-Rodman, Nancy Lee Yuen.

Loma Linda University Medical Center

Ministerial Credential:

Donald L Aveling, Saul Barcelo, Clyde Cassimy, Arthur C Earll, Timothy J Gillespie, James Greek, Hendrik Hutagaol, J Lynn Martell, Conroy E Reynolds, Kenneth Lance Tyler.

Commissioned Minister Credential:

M Gilda Roddy.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

Daniel W Giang, F Jesse Mock, James M Pappas, Cynthia Schmidt.

Review and Herald Publishing Association

Ministerial Credential:

Luciano V Batista, Nelson Rossi Jr, Samuel Thomas Jr.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

Graham M Barham, Dennis E Church, Rande L Colburn, Jay F Cole, Carmela Monk Crawford, Debra L Dailey, Dwain N Esmond, Randall S Fishell, Cynthia A Ford, John L Gay, Bryan Gray, Stephen J Hanson, Kim W Peckham, Harry C Starkey Jr, Chadwick A L Starr, Mark B Thomas, William Vargas, Daniel R Wegh, Gerald W Wheeler, Lori E Williams.

Missionary Credential:

Paulo Acosta, Lynnette M Adams, Allen Alexander, Judith A Alexander, David L Anderson, Tonya Ball, David A Banfe, William A Barr Jr, Carol J Barry, Gwendolyn K Bergey, Judith A Blodgett, Pennie L Blough, Jerry W Bowen, Dale G Burgess, Jonathan L Byrd, Ida J Cavil, James A Cavil, Rhonda J Christiano, Richard Christman, Rondal E Clark, Edward L Crumbly, Roger W Dailey, William M Dawson, Antonio Delgado Jr, Brigitte DeLong, Douglas L DeLong, Gary M Devor, Candace G DeVore, Kaye M Emerick, Matthew E Faver, Steven D Faver, Michael L Gamblin, William D Geraci, Mark Gift, Glen A Gohlke, Jorge Esteban Griguol, Robert C Gunder, Anthony Hade, Jerry Lyn Haines, Julie M Haines, Gail B Hanson, Pat Sparks Harris, Randy A Huntzberry, Buster J Jackson, Jeremy Johnson, James R Kinney, Constance M Kline, Glenn W Kline, Jeremy J Kline, Maximo Lara, David K Latta, Calianne Lee, Gary C Lee, Richard G Lee, Robin A Lee, Sandra L Lee, Haylin S Lopez, Fred L Lyles, Christopher Macomber, Larry M Macomber, Russell Miller, Mandy Mitchell, Hans D Niewiadomsky, Arnold L Perkins, Ron J Pride, Chris A Prindle, Jeffrey J Ramsey, Victor M Recuenco, Laurie H Rolls, Lisa A Sayler, Jan L Schleifer, Debra K Schneider, Judith A Seeders, Karen F Shockey, Leonard Shockey, David L Shull, Mewa R Singh, Jerry L Smith, Jonathan D Smith, Darlene M Springer, Barry L Strang, David E Swan, Glen R Swan, Joy Thomas, Dale E Tooley, Margaret J Tooley, Carroll Ray Wachter Jr, Patricia S Wegh, Steven C Whitesides, Paul R Wilkinson, Susan Wilkinson, Donald R Williams, Brian D Worden, Melinda J Worden, Frederick K Wuerstlin, Jerry W Zepp.