Georgia-Cumberland Conference
Sub Entities
Yearbook
Administrated:
EDUCATION (3)
Non-Yearbook (AdventistDirectory.org)
Administrated:
Administrative Sub-Units (2)
CONGREGATIONS (226)
EDUCATION (35)
MISCELLANEOUS ENTITIES (6)
Non-Yearbook data may be out of date or otherwise inaccurate.
Yearbook Year:
Search:
 

Request Changes
(contact information only)

Entered: Unknown
Last Updated: 11/17/2014

Persons Holding Credentials From
The Georgia-Cumberland Conference

Ministerial Credential:

Angel Amaro, Jeremy Arnall, Jerry Arnold, Samuel Ball, Heberto Barrera, Joel Barrios, Gabriel Boakye-Dankwa, David Brass, Walter G Britton, Shaun Brooks, Samuel Bulgin, Chris Bullock, Brian Burgess, Paul Carlson, Jose F Castillo, Young Chul Chang, Issan Chetty, Michael Conley, Dan Cornejo, Tim Cross, Kent Crutcher, Mario Cruz, Julio C De la Rosa, Robert DeForest, Paull Dixon, Christopher Donavan, Ted Dubs, Nate Elias, Jose A Escobar, Rick E Esterline, Mark Etchell, Larry Findley, Jerry Fore, Sergio Freeman, Mike Fulbright, Fred Fuller, Samuel Garcia, Adalberto Gomez-Rivera, Edison Gonzalez, Orlando Gonzalez, Rick Greve, Dan Hall, Greg Harper, Thomas Hayes, Mitchell Hazekamp, Hector Hernandez, Dwight Herod, Joel L Honore, Greg Hudson, William Hurtado, Chris James, Russell H Jenson, Jeff Jordan, Don Keele Jr, David Ketelsen, Bon Ho Kim, Chang Kwon Kim, Brennon Kirstein, Edmund Komorowski, Peter M Kulakov, Robert K Lang, Tim Leffew, Bill Levin, Victor J Maddox, Mickey Mallory, Christopher Massengill, David Melton, Manuel Mendizabal, Michael Mnich, Juanfer Monsalve, Jonathan Montes, Christopher Montrose, Stephen Murdock, Mateus Nanbu, Jose Nieves, Kenneth L Norton, Tabor Nudd, George Pangman, Harold Peggau, Mike Pethel, Mike Pettengill, Jair Pinella, Mark Piotrowski, Dean Read, Sean Reed, Neil Reid, Regulo Rivas, Daniel Romanov, Harley Roth, Gary B Rustad, Valentin Rusu, David Ryder, Edgardo Santana, Arnold C Schnell, Daniel Serban, Leroy Sewell, Steven F Shaw, Shawn Shives, David Sitler, David Smith, David Smith, Matthew G Smith, Paul G Smith Jr, Robert Snider, Les Speer, Wendell Stover, John Strickland, Young Uoo Suh, Curtis Thomas, Miguel Tirado, Bruce Trigg, Keith Trumbo, Dale R Tunnell Jr, Richard Urdaneta, Miguel A Valdivia, Fernando Verduzco, Mark Waters, David Wendt, Jeff Westberg, Rusty Williams, Maurice Witt, Jeff Wood, Joshua Woods, Edward Wright, Donald Yancheson.

Commissioned Minister Credential:

M Alexandria Harter, Michaela Jeffery, Du'ane M Schoonard, Cherilyn Smith, Carole Verrill.

Commissioned Ministry of Teaching Credential:

Holly Abrams, Manuel Ale, Rebekah Altrogge, Beverly R Amlaner, Mark Anderson, Susan Anderson, Kathryn Anthes, Pamela Arner, Shannon Auge, Melissa Baggett, Ruth Baker, Brent Baldwin, Mallory Baptiste, David Bartlett, Leann Barto, Christine Baskin, Stan Beasley, Ziniah Beasly, Roberta Bishop, Bruce Boggess, Dori Boggess, Jeanie Boyd, Keith Boyson, Wesley Bradford, Debbie Brady, Stephen Bralley, Twila Brown, Rhonda V Burnham, Amanda Campbell, Kimberly Carr, Gerald Carter, Michelle Chase, Derrick Collins, Norma Collson, Kerre Conerly, Jennifer Cook, Murray Cooper, Daniel Craft, Travis S Crawford, Martin Cunningham, Deborah Curran, Shellie Dale, Joni Darmody, Melinda DiBiase, Linda Dickinson, David Djernes, Randy Dorn, Teresa Dorn, Marcia Echemendia, Melanie Fanelli, RuthAnn Fillman, Tom Fogg, Wally Fox, Terri Freeman, Gayle Fulmer, LeAnn Gariepy, Serge Gariepy, Gregory Gerard, Linda Goodridge, Grant Graves, Kristine Greene, Teri Greenleaf, Holly Greer, Cheryl Guider, Julie Gungl, Kevin Gurubatham, Brenda Hagan, LaRayne Hall, Marcia Haluska, Juli Hamilton, Fabiola Harper, Christina Harrison, Kris Harter, Margo Haughee, Evelyn Heath, Stephanie Heath-Nash, Randy Heilman, Robert Herr, Teresa Herrmann, Dana Holland, Barbara Hunt, Valerie Hunt, Matt Jones, Kelly Klein, Matthew Korp, Rose Ann Korp, Nedra Krause, Cindy Ladi, Joy Leffers, Gregory Lindquist, Teresa Littell, Lynne Macias, Jerson Malaguit, Brent Mann, Jennifer Marquez, Richard Marshall, Esther Martinez, Joel McQuistan, Wanda Moore, Patrica Muriel, Tammy Musick, Candace Myers-Nesmith, Doug Nesmith, Randy Nomura, Dixie Owens, Tammy Peltier, Gary Pennell, Ronnie Pittman, Zach Pratt, Kathy Preston, Homer Ramsay, Bryce Reading, Connie Reynolds, Jeff Richardson, Denise Robbins, Larry Robbins, April Schander, Stacie Schepers, Kathy Seeley, Kim Shumaker, Nicholas Sigler, Erin Skaggs, Melissa Smith, Carrie Staats, Richard Stitzer, Beth Stone, Sheryl Stull, Gina Tatum, Jana Taylor, Marvin Thorman, Mark Torsney, Rosa Lee Tubbs, Beth Tucker, Shelly Turkenkopf, Dale Walker, Melissa Weddle, Geoff White, Shirley Zanes, Nancy Zima-Gentry.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

Kurt Allen, Michael Ray Bankhead, Neil S Brady, Kevin Charles, Rick Claus, Steven Davis, Reis Demilson, Ernest W Dempsey, Mary Jo Dubs, Tamara A Fisher, Sharon Garner, Bruce Germsheid, Bruce Jacobs, Wolfgang Jedamski, Kevin Kossick, Sherrill Leland, Olivier LeMaitre, Peter Marzano, Greg Medley, Connie Starkey, Jonathan Sumner, James D Wilson Jr, Charles Young.

Missionary Credential:

Carmen Alvarez, Debbie Anderson, Steven C Blackburn, Gerry Bliven, Terri Britt, Becky Campbell, Sara Chase, Dave Colburn, Donna Crandall, Diane Epperson, Nancy Gerard, Jeanie Haldeman, David Hallman, Peggy Hallman, Diane Harvey, Patricia Haylard, Danny Heath, Colleen Hogan, Todd Hunt, Alyse Ipsaro, Linda Leonard, Matt Nafie, Janet Naus, Laurie Naus, Michael Peel, Chad Perry, Charles Schmidt, Patti Speer, Ernest Staats, Tom Sterndale, Deborah Theus, David Wilson, Brian Young.