Mid-America Union Conference
Parent Fields
Sub Entities
Yearbook
Contained:
ADMINISTRATIVE FIELDS (6)
EDUCATION (8)
Administrated:
EDUCATION (1)
MEDICAL (6)
Non-Yearbook (AdventistDirectory.org)
Contained:
Administrative Sub-Units (1)
CONGREGATIONS (529)
EDUCATION (68)
MISCELLANEOUS ENTITIES (25)
Publishing Houses (1)
Administrated:
MISCELLANEOUS ENTITIES (4)
Publishing Houses (1)
Non-Yearbook data may be out of date or otherwise inaccurate.
Yearbook Year:
Search:
 

Request Changes
(contact information only)

Entered: Unknown
Last Updated: 1/7/2014

Persons Holding Credentials From
The Mid-America Union Conference

Ministerial Credential:

Edward Allen, Richard Carlson, Hubert Cisneros, Robert Fetrick, Buell Fogg, Benjamin Holdsworth, Mike Jacob, Thomas L Lemon, Mark Stoddard, Doug Tallman, Mic Thurber, Thomas Toews, Gary Walter, Gil F Webb.

Honorary/Emeritus: Albert Anderson, Don Anderson, Ronald Atkinson, Henry Barron, Willard D Beaman, Rex R Bell, Byron Blecha, Jack Bohannon, Walter E Brown, Les Bryan, George C Bryant, Charles Buursma, Larry J Cansler, James Chamness, Edwin Christian, George (John) Creelman, Marvin Creelman, Ralph A Darrough, Benton Davis Sr, John Delinger, Paul Eagan, Wayne Easley, Ed Eigenberg, Sidney W English, J William Fisk, John Goley, Roger E Graham, David Grams, Theodore C Green, Thomas Alfred Green Jr, G Herman Guy, Gideon Haas, Harry L Haas, Norman W Haas, Stanley Hagen, Stan Hardt, John F Harris, Norman K Harvey, R Wayne Hayward, Gordon L Henderson, Arthur Hiebert, H Ward Hill, Jim Hoehn, Darrell D Holtz Sr, Daniel L Houghtaling, Walter Charles James, Russell J Jensen, Eugene Johnson, Harold Kaufmann, Raymond Kelch, Stephen King, Duane O Lauer, Ben Liebelt, Byron Lighthall, Robert L Lister, Walter D Marshall, Wilbur Mauk, Sherman McCormick, R A McCumber, Daryl Meyers, Sam Miller, Dennis L Mix, Allen Myers, Wayne Nazarenus, David M Neidigh, Melvin E Northrup, Gerald Oster, Herman Ottschofski, Wes Peterson, Albert A Powell, Robert W Reynolds, Ronald K Russell, Glenn Sackett, Donald J Sales, Paul Sanchez, Fred Schmid, Thomas J Scull, Gerard Julian Seton, John Sharp, Max Singhurst, Emmitt Slocumb, Richard O Stenbakken, Herbert Stoeger, Del Sudds, Gabe H Taylor Jr, Richard Teller, Stanley W Teller, Richard Todden, Gregory Vargas, John H Wagner, C Melvin Walgren, Jere Wallack, Gordon D Weidemann, Burton P Wendell, Albert White, James White Jr, Charles Wiles, Al Williams, Roosevelt Williams, Ray B Wing.

Commissioned Minister Credential:

LeRoy Otter, John Sackett.

Honorary/Emeritus: James R Stephan.

Commissioned Ministry of Teaching Credential:

Jenienne Kriegelstein, Jonathan Turk.

Administrative Ministries Credential:

Brad Forbes, Judy R Glass, Elaine M Hagele, LouAnn Howard, John Kriegelstein, Troy K Peoples.

Missionary Credential:

Linda Becker, Roger D Binder, J Christopher Blake, Peter Blankenship, Cheri Blue, Kathy Bollinger, Randy Bollinger, Bruce Bottsford, Lori Brasuell, Michael Calkins, Kenna Lee Carlson, Donene Caster-Braithwaite, Richard Clark, Eugene Clausen, Tanya Cochran, Evelyn Cornforth, Scott Cushman, LuAnn Davis, Gary Dickerson, Geraldine Dodds, Ron Dodds, Barbara Engquist, Debra Eno, Jennifer Enos, Kevin Erickson, Anita Escobar, William D Fitts, Stacy Flores, Shane Flowers, Barry Forbes, Bruce Forbes, Lisa L Forbes, Deborah Forshee-Sweeney, LouAnn Fredregill, Matthew Fredregill, Melanie Gabbert, Malcolm Gaskin, George Gibson, Amy Golter, Phyllis Gorton, Kristi Griffith, Wilson Hardy, Angela Heam, Richard Henriques, Trudy Holmes-Caines, Darla Hornby, Mary Jean Horst, Salli Jenks, Raylene Jones, Laura Karges, Clifford Korf, Lonnie Kreiter, Terri Lair, Jeff C Leeper, Jan Lemon, Evelyn Lucas, Kandra Luke, Dan Lynn, Pennie Marshall, Adela Martinez, Sylvia Martinez, Jennifer McFadyen, Harvey Meier, Ruth Mendenhall, Michael Mennard, LeAnn Merth, Stephanie Meyer, Salvador Moguel, Jeewa R Moses, Patty Moyle, Don Murray, Stephen Nazario, Nadine Nelson, Nicole Orian, C Ryan Perry, Nancy Petta, Kenneth Larry Ray, Jonathan Rickard, Bernard Rieke, Keith Riese, Sabrina Riley, Mark Robison, Taryn Rouse, Malcolm B Russell, Leah Schaber, Adam Schaecher, Roy Schaecher, Charlotte Schober, Jonathan Shields, Tom Simons, Jacquelyn Simpson, Linda Skinner, Michael J Smith, Richard Spaulding, Theresa Stimson, Ryan Teller, Debra Unterseher, Troy Van Horn, Michelle Velazquez Mesnard, Peggy Wahlen, Richard L Webb, Denise White, Carrie Wolfe, Stephanie A Wylie, Richard T Young.