South American Division
Parent Fields
Sub Entities
Current Yearbook
Contained:
EDUCATION (232)
MEDIA SERVICES (27)
MEDICAL (41)
ORGANIZATIONAL UNITS (99)
Administrated:
EDUCATION (1)
Food Industries (2)
MEDIA SERVICES (3)
MISCELLANEOUS ENTITIES (1)
Publishing Houses (2)
Non-Yearbook (AdventistDirectory.org)
Contained:
CONGREGATIONS (5218)
EDUCATION (9)
Administrated:
Non-Yearbook data may be out of date or otherwise inaccurate.
Yearbook Year:
Search:
 

Request Changes
(contact information only)

Entered: Unknown
Last Updated: 4/4/2017

Persons Holding Credentials From
The South American Division

Ministerial Credential:

Gilnei Viveiro de Abreu, Milton Mendes de Andrade, Glauber Souza Araujo, Wellington Vedovello Barbosa, Lucas Alves Bezerra, Marcos Blanco, Herbert Boger Junior, Michelson dos Santos Borges, Frederico M Domingues Branco, Gilson Correia Brito, Carlos Humberto Campitelli, Paulo A G Rabello Campos, Diogo de Araujo Cavalcanti, Gabriel Cesano, Edison Choque Fernandez, Benjamin R Contreras, Davi Contri, Ivan A Saraiva Cordeiro, Marcos Carvalho De Benedicto, Everon Dias Donato, Evandro Carlos Favero, Joel Flores Vidarte, Ivan Goes, Edward Heidinger, Carlos Alberto Hein, Alfredo R Hengen Lattar, Jefferson Fabian Kern, Erton Carlos Kohler, Laerte Lanza, Francisco C Lima Lemos, Jose Carlos de Lima, Wendel Thomaz Lima, Marlon de Souza Lopes, Paulo Lopes, Jose Luis Lopez, Daniel H A Ludtke, Edgard Leonel Luz, Eliezer Wesley de Magalhaes, Tercio R Teixeira Marques, Adilson Rodrigues de Morais, Marcio Nastrini, Homero Ribas Nemes, Alceu Lucio Nunes, Arilton Cordeiro de Oliveira, Vinicius Mendes de Oliveira, Aldo Orrego, Pablo Ostuni, Joao Vicente Pereyra, Uesley Peyerl, Paulo R de Moura Pinheiro, Jorge Miguel Rampogna, Bruno Alberto Raso, Edson Rosa, Leidevam Leisson Ross, Rafael A da Silva Rossi, Eduardo Rueda Neto, Fabio Ribeiro Sa, Andre Oliveira Santos, Jader Dornelles Santos, Zinaldo Azevedo Santos, Denis Versiani da Silva, Guilherme Ferreira da Silva, Helder R Cavalcanti Silva, Josias Souza da Silva, Luis Goncalves da Silva, Nerivan Ferreira da Silva, Tarsis Iraides Silva, Vanderlei Dorneles da Silva, Daniel Torres, Antonio Oliveira Tostes, Mitchel A Urbano, Udolcy Zukowski.

Missionary Credential:

Adamir Alberto, Eliezer dos S de Almeida, Jose Washington F Alves, Valcirio Alves Filho, Carlos Aragon, Celia G Costa Araujo, Eliam Romano de Araujo, Ozeias Chaves Araujo, Jesuino A de Araujo Neto, Darlene Britto de Camargo Arruda, Ulisses de Arruda, Elias Barreiros de Oliveira, Henry Bartz, Lisandro Gabriel Batistutti, Luciene A Vital De Benedicto, Daniel Bernhardt, Carlos Alberto Blotz, Sebastian Boleas, Milton Bonacina, Diego Borges Menezes, Herberth Borges Ribeiro, Carlos Bottoni, Luigi Mateus Braga, Samuel Alves Braga, Helder V David Britto, Claudia Brunelli, Ronald Caballero, Pablo Caceres, Emerson de Camargo, Gilvan Britto de Camargo, Isabel Baroni de Camargo, Alvaro Aladino Candido, Helen Q de Oliveira Candido, Maria Goretti M de Jesus Candido, Valter Candido, Ariel Cantero, Wagner R Lopes Cantori, Roberto Cardinali, Rolando Cardinali, Helio Carnassale, Liliane L da Silva Carpes, Daniel Angel Cartoceti, Germano G Liedke de Castro, Marcelo Cerda, Moises Martin Chollet, Julio C Ciuffardi Vasquez, Avelino M da Conceicao Neto, Alexis Daniel Costa, Dioni Cruz, Welton Bento D'Abadia, Lilian Gutierrez de Suarez, Edmir Lourenco Diniz, Nerly Dominguez, Lucienne Dorneles, Agostinho Duarte Filho, Augusto Duran, Alexander dos Santos Dutra, Kision Ebinger, Divonzir Ferelli, Nestor Ferrero, Norma Ferrero, Sergio Feyling, Jorge de Oliveira Florencio, Victor Hugo Flores, Uilson Leandro Garcia, David Gazioli, Roberto Gimenez, Diego Leonardo Nicolas Giqueaux, Kristian Isaac Goncalvez Correa, Jose Luis Guenchenen, Anderson Guerra Filho, Marcos Roberto Guerra, Mario Gutierrez, Gustavo Heinze, Elizandro Rosergio Hoffmann, Pablo Jonas, Liliana Maier de Jones, Leroy Jourdan, Leonardi Clivio Kaercher, Daniel Kampmann, Luis Arturo Laman Sandoval, Nelida Alejandra Leguizamon, Marcos Lehr, Mariangela Alvarenga O Lehr, Andre Henrique Leite, Jair Marques Leite, Mara Solange C S Leite, Migueli Simioni Leite, Samela de Carvalho Leite, Ellen Leiva Contreras, Ruth Carlos Lemos, Felipe Lemos Diemer, Ruth N Leon Espejo, Simere Alves da Cruz Liedke, Doris Barrinuevo M Lima, Tanni Ferelli Lima, Victor Mauricio de Lima, Lucas dos Santos Lins, Leni T dos Reis Lopes, Diego Lottermann, Eduardo Gabriel da Luz, Carlos A de Souza Magalhaes, Marcio Adriano Tonete Marcelino, Sergio Telles Marques, Neiry Lucia Gouveia Martins, Reisner Martins, Adrian Mateo, Nei Tomio Matsumoto, Claudio Jose Menna, Sixto Miguel Minetto, Eder Fernando Modro, Sara B Melo Moraes, William de Moraes, Carlos Moreno, Odirlei Mello Nascimento, Marcelo Nestares, Raul H Nikolaus, Vania Terezinha Novicki, Regina Mary Silveira Nunes, Andres Nunez, Veronica Nunez, Cristina M de A Sallum Oliveira, Edwardo Santos Oliveira, Ivacy Furtado de Oliveira, Joao Luiz de Oliveira, Jorge Marcio de Oliveira, Neila L Diniz Oliveira, Rafael Livingstone G de Oliveira, Sueli N Ferreira Oliveira, Hernan Olmedo Nissen, Marcelo Ordonez, Adriana Oudri Varela, Agnaldo Machado Pacheco, Sidney A Pereira de Paiva, Wendel Oliveira Percia, Alcione Henrique Pereira, Bruno Fernandes Pereira, Neisa M Alfini Pereira, Ronei Jose Pereira, Wagner Pereira, Elizabeth Peres, Isaura Marli K Pereyra, Daniel Perez, Esteban Perez, Daniel Peter, Marli K Peyerl, Carlos Alberto Piergentile, Javier Pino, Edson L Vieira Porto, Christian R Spindler Prates, Edwin Presset, Hugo Primucci, Leandro Soares de Quadros, Manasses de Oliveira Queiroz, Gustavo Quinones, Socrates Quispe, Luis Ramos, Osvaldo Ramos, Martin Rampogna, Dora O Otto de Raso, Eber Ernesto Fortes dos Reis, Regis Gonzalez dos Reis, Sergio Fernandes dos Reis, Dina Rhiner, Elino Ribeiro, Augusto Filipe Rocha, Sadi Sarlo Rocha, Wander Mendes Rodrigues, Rodrigo Cesar Romanieli, Adrian Romero, Rodolfo Rosales, Ailto Fernandes Santana, Aparecido Soares de Santana, Arlei Sartorti Santos, Deny Codignotto dos Santos, Izolina Lino Santos, Lenice E Faye Santos, Luis Schanzenbach, Cristian Abel Antonio Schowierski, Cesar Manoel da Silva, Elias Teixeira da Silva, Haroldo Silva, Humberto Manoel da Silva, Jabson Magalhaes da Silva, Jose Newton da Silva Jr, Marcelo Ribeiro da Silva, Marcos Enoch da Silva, Murilo Fortes da Silva, Raquel Soares S Silva, Roberto Pionatto da Silva, Ronalt Vieira Silva, Valnei Michel da Silva, Zuleide Maria Ferreira da Silva, Nadia Teixeira da Silveira, Leonardo D Sosa Pineda, Carmen de Souza, Ivanildo da Silva Souza, Marcelo de Oliveira Souza, Silmira M Zorub de Souza, Carlos Stork, Adriana Luzia Souza Teixeira, Leonardo Teves, Alessandro Tostes Toledo, Miguel Angel Torales, Maria Jose de M Tostes, Victor Diego Trivelato, Rerison Alfer Vasques, Pablo Vasylenko, Vanderlei Jose Vianna, Arlete Ines Vicente, Levi M Pereira Viegas, Fernando Vilhena Batista, Rogerio Voigt, Waldo Eliezer Wiedemann, Nestor Daniel Woloschuk, Marcos Ziegler.